|
Our Media/Results from Ventura County XC Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Ventura County XC ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Nov 1st 2014, 12:30am
Website:Click here Results by: Royal Results Royal Results - Contractor License 10/31/2014 - 4:54 PM
Ventura County XC Championships
Results available online at royalresults.com
Lake Casitas, California - 10/31/2014
Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Samantha Tetef 12 Simi Valley HS 19:30.67 1 1
2 Kaitlyn Wood 10 Simi Valley HS 19:54.88 1 2
3 Nicole Ehlers 12 Simi Valley HS 21:05.72 1 3
4 Brenda Garcia 11 Camarillo HS 21:10.78 1 4
5 Kara Hewson JR Ventura HS 21:21.21 1 5
6 Caitlyn Fastenau JR Ventura HS 21:29.07 1 6
7 Estefany Figueroa JR Ventura HS 21:32.75 1 7
8 Christina Torigian 12 Oak Park HS 21:36.55 1 8
9 Jennifer Swieca 11 Moorpark HS 21:36.57 1 9
10 Clara Schussman 12 Royal HS 21:49.10 1 10
11 Brittney Novak 11 Oak Park HS 21:52.86 2 11
12 Sarah Ruiz 12 Simi Valley HS 21:53.10 2 12
13 Jordan Manzano JR Fillmore HS 21:54.70 2
14 Rebecca Schuberg 11 Moorpark HS 21:55.98 2 13
15 Demi Yurcisin SR Ventura HS 21:57.99 2 14
16 Monica Boedigheimer SR Newbury Park HS 21:58.04 2 15
17 Rhenna Villasenor 11 Simi Valley HS 21:59.08 2 16
18 Sarah Koberling 12 Simi Valley HS 21:59.57 2 17
19 Amy Holt 11 Thousand Oaks HS 22:02.90 2 18
20 Alix Byrd 11 Moorpark HS 22:08.62 2 19
21 Sarah Lowe 11 Royal HS 22:17.35 3 20
22 Emma Lopez 11 Camarillo HS 22:20.25 3 21
23 Nicole Schwartz 11 Oak Park HS 22:21.31 3 22
24 Jeannette Hann 12 Thousand Oaks HS 22:27.03 3 23
25 Jessica Yuan 9 Camarillo HS 22:29.67 3 24
26 Bella Pantoja 9 Camarillo HS 22:32.57 3 25
27 Asumi Tsai 11 Oak Park HS 22:32.77 3 26
28 Yasmine Cachos 11 Royal HS 22:36.51 3 27
29 Emma Kirkegaard JR Ventura HS 22:37.36 3 28
30 Paige Vasquez-Housley JR Ventura HS 22:41.04 3 29
31 Emily Hammond 12 Simi Valley HS 22:43.51 4 30
32 Gabrielle Magpantay JR Calabasas HS 22:46.13 4 31
33 Hannah Chang 11 Simi Valley HS 22:48.67 4
34 Madison Burgess 12 Moorpark HS 22:51.82 4 32
35 Arisve Ordaz 11 Oxnard HS 23:01.18 4 33
36 Sophia Gigliotti 11 Oak Park HS 23:04.50 4 34
37 Emily Bouchard 12 Buena HS 23:05.79 4 35
38 Jillian Smiley 11 Thousand Oaks HS 23:05.92 4 36
39 Rebekah Kaiser 11 St Bonaventure HS 23:08.83 4
40 Tati Morales 12 Buena HS 23:10.87 4 37
41 Jessica Toll 12 Moorpark HS 23:12.01 5 38
42 Maddie Geesen JR Agoura HS 23:14.08 5
43 Shixi Jin 9 Westlake HS 23:17.15 5 39
44 Brenda Pena 11 Thousand Oaks HS 23:17.95 5 40
45 Sherry Mou 12 Moorpark HS 23:22.78 5 41
46 Gwen Rosenkrantz 10 Oak Park HS 23:23.46 5 42
47 Alyssa Pacheco 12 Simi Valley HS 23:24.93 5
48 Alekzandra Torres FR Buena HS 23:27.35 5 43
49 Lauren Ruffing 10 Westlake HS 23:28.81 5 44
50 Camryn Weisenberger 12 Rio Mesa HS 23:30.01 5 45
51 Kailyn Shigematsu 12 Royal HS 23:32.44 6 46
52 Grace Fife FR Buena HS 23:33.22 6 47
53 Kiana Noury JR Calabasas HS 23:33.49 6 48
54 Marisol Fernandez SR Buena HS 23:35.56 6 49
55 Lizzie Bugtai 11 Thousand Oaks HS 23:37.16 6 50
56 Isobel Anthony 11 Malibu HS 23:37.25 6 51
57 MaKenna Brown SR Newbury Park HS 23:46.71 6 52
58 Bryce Kulzer 11 Foothill Technology 23:47.90 6 53
59 Maggie Young 10 Oak Park HS 23:49.61 6 54
60 Madison DeLuca 12 Thousand Oaks HS 23:51.64 6 55
61 Kate Castillo 9 Westlake HS 23:51.83 7 56
62 Esther Wang 10 Westlake HS 23:53.62 7 57
63 Jennifer Malotte JR Ventura HS 23:57.01 7 58
64 Sarah Anaya 10 Oxnard HS 23:57.51 7 59
65 Lauren Morreale 11 Thousand Oaks HS 24:04.19 7 60
66 Andrea Mora SR Ventura HS 24:09.70 7
67 Katlin Hughes 12 Thousand Oaks HS 24:11.14 7
68 Katelynn Williams 9 Camarillo HS 24:13.17 7 61
69 Madeleine Ward 11 Malibu HS 24:15.64 7 62
70 Cassiel McEvoy 11 Thousand Oaks HS 24:18.91 7
71 Ellie Froehli 11 Thousand Oaks HS 24:22.51 8
72 Madison Hinz 11 Moorpark HS 24:23.24 8 63
73 Sophie McLean 9 Westlake HS 24:23.59 8 64
74 Emily Thiele 11 Moorpark HS 24:24.16 8
75 Bella Harper 09 Thousand Oaks HS 24:25.08 8
76 Karli Christenson 12 Buena HS 24:25.96 8 65
77 Britnay Haddox 09 Oak Park HS 24:26.50 8
78 Nicole Sanchez 09 Moorpark HS 24:26.85 8
79 Vicky Ortega 9 Rio Mesa HS 24:28.18 8 66
80 Melissa Melchor 11 Rio Mesa HS 24:33.60 8 67
81 Elisabeth Doody 12 Moorpark HS 24:36.32 9
82 Alyssa Lopez 11 Camarillo HS 24:38.44 9 68
83 Annie Thunell SO Newbury Park HS 24:40.03 9 69
84 Lexi Ruth 12 Buena HS 24:40.75 9 70
85 Stephanie Rivera 11 Oak Park HS 24:41.38 9
86 Grace Michielsen 09 Simi Valley HS 24:41.97 9
87 Montana Panec 10 Westlake HS 24:43.34 9 71
88 Lainey Dirksen 9 Westlake HS 24:44.28 9 72
89 Tyler Smith 12 Oak Park HS 24:52.10 9
90 Sydney Schreiber 10 Camarillo HS 24:59.82 9 73
91 Marissa Schulner 09 Oak Park HS 25:00.27 10
92 Sophia Tsai 09 Oak Park HS 25:00.62 10
93 Leslie Perez SR Hueneme HS 25:02.38 10
94 Julissa Starnes 11 Camarillo HS 25:03.57 10
95 Simone Collins 11 Rio Mesa HS 25:05.21 10 74
96 Marissa Huang 9 Westlake HS 25:05.54 10
97 Hannah Ray 12 St Bonaventure HS 25:09.80 10
98 Andrea Mendoza 9 Royal HS 25:11.44 10 75
99 Hailey Nanez 9 Rio Mesa HS 25:12.89 10 76
100 Vanessa Mendoza 9 Royal HS 25:13.81 10 77
101 Adriana Gonzalez 11 Camarillo HS 25:16.68 11
102 Holly Norman 12 Foothill Technology 25:17.43 11 78
103 Christina Pham SR Newbury Park HS 25:17.88 11 79
104 Rachel Hu 10 Oak Park HS 25:20.52 11
105 Molly Gallagher 11 Malibu HS 25:21.45 11 80
106 Nelly Morales 11 Moorpark HS 25:22.14 11
107 Katie Gunther JR Newbury Park HS 25:22.32 11 81
108 Alondra Lopez SR Pacifica HS 25:26.99 11 82
109 Veronica Ventura 10 Oxnard HS 25:28.28 11 83
110 Hannah Hunter 12 Malibu HS 25:30.42 11 84
111 Madison Merrill SO Newbury Park HS 25:33.25 12 85
112 Quincey Smithers 09 Thousand Oaks HS 25:34.95 12
113 Fiona Sereboff 11 La Reina HS 25:35.52 12 86
114 Tami Curl JR Ventura HS 25:36.01 12
115 Anais Castellanos 10 Camarillo HS 25:36.19 12
116 Lauren Nagel 9 Camarillo HS 25:39.74 12
117 Taylor Ristau 12 Moorpark HS 25:40.94 12
118 Briana Luna 10 Oxnard HS 25:43.03 12 87
119 Sierra Garibay 11 St Bonaventure HS 25:43.44 12
120 Summer Lugo 11 Simi Valley HS 25:45.75 12
121 Summer Montenegro 12 La Reina HS 25:47.26 13 88
122 Jessica Navarrete 11 Moorpark HS 25:47.61 13
123 Alyssa Acosta 9 Simi Valley HS 25:48.11 13
124 Samee Costanzo 09 Oak Park HS 25:48.70 13
125 Halie Brown 9 Royal HS 25:48.96 13 89
126 Lauren Duerfeldt 11 Oak Park HS 25:49.37 13
127 Melanie Hottendorf SR Hueneme HS 25:49.77 13
128 Eliana Schulner 12 Oak Park HS 25:49.89 13
129 Ruhi Patel 11 La Reina HS 25:53.65 13 90
130 Paola Navarro SR Hueneme HS 25:56.12 13
131 Neekta Mehrakhova 09 Simi Valley HS 25:59.96 14
132 Cozette Ming 9 Camarillo HS 26:02.88 14
133 Katlyn Lopez 09 Moorpark HS 26:04.09 14
134 Rebecca Rich FR Agoura HS 26:04.89 14
135 Amariza Almaguer JR Fillmore HS 26:05.67 14
136 Kaylee McGugan 09 Oak Park HS 26:09.74 14
137 Jennifer Tovar 9 Rio Mesa HS 26:09.97 14 91
138 Tania MendozaGarnica 10 Moorpark HS 26:10.04 14
139 Lexli Jasso JR Channel Islands HS 26:10.98 14
140 Cayse McCormick 10 Nordhoff HS 26:14.46 14 92
141 Taylor Binney 12 Rio Mesa HS 26:15.49 15 93
142 Amy White 9 Camarillo HS 26:19.53 15
143 Nayeli Lora 10 Camarillo HS 26:20.03 15
144 Yael Kaufman 09 Oak Park HS 26:20.06 15
145 Sarah White 11 Camarillo HS 26:21.67 15
146 Danielle Zilberberg SO Calabasas HS 26:24.84 15 94
147 Tori Doan 11 Nordhoff HS 26:26.00 15 95
148 Tania Chacon JR Hueneme HS 26:26.28 15
149 Cecilia Garcia 12 Oxnard HS 26:26.36 15 96
150 Carissa Lo 10 Thousand Oaks HS 26:29.99 15
151 Patricia Perez 11 Moorpark HS 26:32.18 16
152 Jessica Perez 11 Foothill Technology 26:32.43 16 97
153 Skylar Johnson 10 Moorpark HS 26:34.01 16
154 Kailey Lloyd 9 Simi Valley HS 26:34.30 16
155 Stephany Pantoja FR Buena HS 26:35.01 16
156 Ashley Holland 9 Royal HS 26:36.07 16
157 Joanna Garcia 11 Rio Mesa HS 26:38.57 16
158 Julia Salas 10 Camarillo HS 26:41.62 16
159 Abigail Schatmeier 10 Camarillo HS 26:41.91 16
160 Karina Sermeno 10 Westlake HS 26:42.36 16
161 Jessica Rodriguez 11 Rio Mesa HS 26:46.04 17
162 Bianca Copeland 10 Foothill Technology 26:47.50 17 98
163 Karen Patterson 12 Oxnard HS 26:47.92 17 99
164 Alianna Decastro 12 Oak Park HS 26:48.64 17
165 Evelyn Mission 12 Oxnard HS 26:50.51 17 100
166 Lauren McKnight 10 Thousand Oaks HS 26:53.60 17
167 Gizel Reyes 10 Nordhoff HS 26:55.34 17 101
168 Angelica Rios 9 Oxnard HS 26:58.78 17
169 Jasmine Bixler 10 Moorpark HS 27:00.07 17
170 Brianna Jimenez 11 Moorpark HS 27:02.47 17
171 Briana Morales Wesley 11 Rio Mesa HS 27:03.25 18
172 Mirella Munoz JR Pacifica HS 27:03.44 18 102
173 Azucena Palacios JR Pacifica HS 27:04.92 18 103
174 Ashley Fabilarian 12 Oxnard HS 27:05.72 18
175 Jennifer Alvarez 9 Westlake HS 27:07.70 18
176 Calista Petty 9 Royal HS 27:08.41 18
177 Frankie Harper 09 Thousand Oaks HS 27:08.92 18
178 Julia Serritella 11 Moorpark HS 27:12.62 18
179 Elizabeth Ghattas 11 Moorpark HS 27:13.33 18
180 Neelufar Yeoh 09 La Reina HS 27:19.71 18 104
181 Karina Rodriguez 9 Royal HS 27:20.85 19
182 Lynette Romero 10 Royal HS 27:22.49 19
183 Angelica Bentley SO Buena HS 27:23.75 19
184 Liliana Torres 11 Moorpark HS 27:25.92 19
185 Emely Tario 9 Malibu HS 27:27.57 19 105
186 Marissa Mosqueda SR Pacifica HS 27:28.44 19 106
187 Isabella Amador 9 Westlake HS 27:29.32 19
188 Liana Soto 11 Oxnard HS 27:31.65 19
189 Elin Lisra JR Newbury Park HS 27:33.04 19 107
190 Mary Montalvo FR Buena HS 27:41.03 19
191 Emily Darrow SO Calabasas HS 27:44.97 20 108
192 Rosalinda Hernandez 10 Rio Mesa HS 27:46.01 20
193 Valeria Garcia SR Pacifica HS 27:46.58 20 109
194 Hannah Williams 11 Camarillo HS 27:47.06 20
195 Cassidy Dickson 11 Moorpark HS 27:48.05 20
196 Kacie Westbrooks 11 Rio Mesa HS 27:51.52 20
197 Erin Sobka FR Agoura HS 27:55.48 20
198 Candice Perez 10 Rio Mesa HS 27:55.77 20
199 Stephanie Zhu JR Calabasas HS 28:01.67 20 110
200 Maria Gutierrez 12 Moorpark HS 28:05.46 20
201 Andrea Bendik 11 Simi Valley HS 28:07.86 21
202 Melissa Sanchez 11 Rio Mesa HS 28:10.71 21
203 Jasmine Guzman Nava Santa Paula HS 28:13.92 21 111
204 Charlie Bruton 10 Camarillo HS 28:14.11 21
205 Genesis Alejo 10 Oxnard HS 28:15.33 21
206 Xochitl Lopez 10 Oxnard HS 28:16.62 21
207 Kayla Stafford 11 Moorpark HS 28:19.73 21
208 Natalie Ornales JR Pacifica HS 28:22.38 21 112
209 Natalia Parra 09 Thousand Oaks HS 28:27.83 21
210 Tiffany Elliott 11 Rio Mesa HS 28:31.43 21
211 Marcia Maurer 11 Oak Park HS 28:35.26 22
212 Julianna Heinzelmann 9 Royal HS 28:37.47 22
213 Katherine Rojas FR Buena HS 28:37.84 22
214 Jenni Ruiz 10 Nordhoff HS 28:38.46 22 113
215 Damaris Perez SR Pacifica HS 28:40.86 22 114
216 Allison Stephan FR Agoura HS 28:45.98 22
217 Taneasha Elliott 11 Rio Mesa HS 28:47.02 22
218 Abigail Nash 9 Westlake HS 28:47.76 22
219 Cristian DelManzano 11 Nordhoff HS 28:50.68 22 115
220 Madison McIlwain 10 La Reina HS 28:54.40 22 116
221 Avianna Karkay-Selea 09 Oak Park HS 28:57.20 23
222 Danielle Sandoval 11 Camarillo HS 28:58.16 23
223 Makenzie Mullens 11 Moorpark HS 29:00.56 23
224 Molly Oates 09 Oak Park HS 29:00.97 23
225 Makensey Werring 9 Westlake HS 29:01.05 23
226 Ananya Muralidharan 10 Westlake HS 29:03.02 23
227 Aileen Chavez 11 Moorpark HS 29:09.13 23
228 Jessie Snyder 10 Foothill Technology 29:11.91 23 117
229 Ixchel Bautista 09 Moorpark HS 29:13.83 23
230 Dariana Garcia 9 Rio Mesa HS 29:29.14 23
231 Janet Rodriguez 12 Rio Mesa HS 29:35.66 24
232 Alexandra Gallo 10 Rio Mesa HS 29:38.84 24
233 Janet Aspera Santa Paula HS 30:10.14 24 118
234 Breanna Villanueva SR Pacifica HS 30:25.81 24
235 Rachel Arnold 09 Thousand Oaks HS 30:28.71 24
236 Annie Parrone 11 Oak Park HS 30:30.29 24
237 Mayte Guzman 12 Nordhoff HS 31:02.96 24 119
238 Aleena Carton 09 Moorpark HS 31:16.10 24
239 Amanda Hernandez 11 Moorpark HS 31:39.43 24
240 Allison Romero 9 Royal HS 31:53.96 24
241 Monica Jimenez FR Buena HS 32:18.54 25
242 Lizbeth Vasquez Santa Paula HS 32:51.22 25 120
243 Edith Martinez SO Pacifica HS 33:21.55 25
244 Carmen Martinez SO Pacifica HS 33:28.74 25
245 Marisol Ecabedo Santa Paula HS 34:21.66 25 121
246 Susana Jimenez FR Buena HS 34:22.27 25
247 Kendra Bromley JR Pacifica HS 34:35.02 25
248 Jessica Fernandez JR Pacifica HS 35:45.84 25
249 Daisy Cervantes Santa Paula HS 36:20.07 25 122
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Simi Valley HS 34 1 2 3 12 16 17 30 1 2
Total Time: 1:44:23.45
Average: 20:52.69
2 Ventura HS 60 5 6 7 14 28 29 58 5 6
Total Time: 1:48:58.38
Average: 21:47.68
3 Oak Park HS 101 8 11 22 26 34 42 54 8 11
Total Time: 1:51:27.99
Average: 22:17.60
4 Moorpark HS 111 9 13 19 32 38 41 63 9 13
Total Time: 1:51:45.00
Average: 22:21.00
5 Camarillo HS 135 4 21 24 25 61 68 73 4 21
Total Time: 1:52:46.44
Average: 22:33.29
6 Thousand Oaks HS 167 18 23 36 40 50 55 60 18 23
Total Time: 1:54:30.96
Average: 22:54.20
7 Royal HS 178 10 20 27 46 75 77 89 10 20
Total Time: 1:55:26.84
Average: 23:05.37
8 Buena HS 211 35 37 43 47 49 65 70 35 37
Total Time: 1:56:52.80
Average: 23:22.56
9 Westlake HS 260 39 44 56 57 64 71 72 39 44
Total Time: 1:58:55.00
Average: 23:47.00
10 Newbury Park HS 296 15 52 69 79 81 85 107 15 52
Total Time: 2:01:04.98
Average: 24:13.00
11 Rio Mesa HS 328 45 66 67 74 76 91 93 45 66
Total Time: 2:02:49.89
Average: 24:33.98
12 Oxnard HS 358 33 59 83 87 96 99 100 33 59
Total Time: 2:04:36.36
Average: 24:55.28
13 Malibu HS 382 51 62 80 84 105 51 62 80 84
Total Time: 2:06:12.33
Average: 25:14.47
14 Calabasas HS 391 31 48 94 108 110 31 48 94 108
Total Time: 2:08:31.10
Average: 25:42.22
15 Foothill Technology 443 53 78 97 98 117 53 78 97 98
Total Time: 2:11:37.17
Average: 26:19.44
16 La Reina HS 484 86 88 90 104 116 86 88 90 104
Total Time: 2:13:30.54
Average: 26:42.11
17 Pacifica HS 502 82 102 103 106 109 112 114 82 102
Total Time: 2:14:50.37
Average: 26:58.08
18 Nordhoff HS 516 92 95 101 113 115 119 92 95 101
Total Time: 2:17:04.94
Average: 27:24.99
19 Santa Paula HS 592 111 118 120 121 122 111 118 120 121
Total Time: 2:41:57.02
Average: 32:23.41
Event 4 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wendy Billig 09 Oak Park HS 20:10.78 1 1
2 Danielle Sadon 09 Oak Park HS 20:22.89 1 2
3 Rachel Brown SO Newbury Park HS 20:27.99 1 3
4 Greta Jursch SO Agoura HS 20:32.26 1 4
5 Fallon Price 9 Camarillo HS 20:40.15 1 5
6 Danielle Askar SO Ventura HS 20:51.57 1 6
7 Lexi Bolanos FR Newbury Park HS 20:56.47 1 7
8 Jacqueline Chavez FR Fillmore HS 21:03.89 1 8
9 Taylor Walsh 10 Simi Valley HS 21:05.54 1 9
10 Olivia Diliberti SO Newbury Park HS 21:06.77 1 10
11 Vanessa Tran 10 Camarillo HS 21:08.19 2 11
12 Natalie Aguilera FR Buena HS 21:17.51 2 12
13 Heather Neumann 10 Simi Valley HS 21:18.89 2 13
14 Olivia Parra SO Pacifica HS 21:21.04 2 14
15 Danielle Berejikian 10 Camarillo HS 21:22.23 2 15
16 Jacqueline Reyes FR Channel Islands HS 21:32.61 2 16
17 Paige Creason 10 Oak Park HS 21:33.70 2 17
18 Kyra Watters 10 Oak Park HS 21:35.58 2 18
19 Ashley O'Toole 09 Simi Valley HS 21:35.71 2 19
20 Vanessa Howard FR Ventura HS 21:39.22 2 20
21 Korryn Henderson 10 Moorpark HS 21:40.80 3 21
22 Karla Ortega 9 Westlake HS 21:42.31 3 22
23 Lauren Tennison FR Buena HS 21:43.53 3 23
24 Kyla Castillo 10 Rio Mesa HS 21:44.78 3 24
25 Teah Brennan FR Newbury Park HS 21:45.47 3 25
26 Alyssa Boedigheimer FR Newbury Park HS 21:48.73 3 26
27 Emily Stephens 09 Oak Park HS 21:49.11 3 27
28 Arwen Conrath SO Ventura HS 21:49.70 3 28
29 Natassja Saldana 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:50.29 3 29
30 Chloe Samprone 09 Moorpark HS 21:52.03 3 30
31 Michelle Meugniot FR Buena HS 21:53.77 4 31
32 Natalia Rodriguez 9 Camarillo HS 21:55.55 4 32
33 Madison McLaughlin 10 Westlake HS 21:56.13 4 33
34 Jaqueline Fregoso 9 Foothill Technology 21:57.00 4 34
35 Kayla Klusman 09 Thousand Oaks HS 21:57.54 4 35
36 Adelaide Fife SO Buena HS 21:57.85 4 36
37 Paulina Kane SO Agoura HS 22:00.11 4 37
38 Olivia Burton 9 Foothill Technology 22:01.35 4 38
39 Samantha Paul 10 Camarillo HS 22:04.78 4 39
40 Amy Marshall 10 Simi Valley HS 22:05.44 4 40
41 Hannah Schofield 10 Moorpark HS 22:06.28 5 41
42 Marissa Tozer FR Newbury Park HS 22:08.77 5 42
43 Nina Dunne 9 Westlake HS 22:11.72 5 43
44 Eden Hahn 10 St Bonaventure HS 22:12.11 5
45 Mona Kahmis 09 Simi Valley HS 22:12.38 5 44
46 Melanie Ozborn SO Buena HS 22:13.91 5 45
47 Nicole Thornton 9 Camarillo HS 22:15.87 5 46
48 Paighton Alberts SO Ventura HS 22:16.28 5 47
49 Brenda Cortes 10 Camarillo HS 22:18.04 5 48
50 Jessica Aragon SO Pacifica HS 22:22.41 5 49
51 Ellyanna Martinez FR Buena HS 22:24.21 6 50
52 Grace Morrissey 9 Royal HS 22:24.26 6 51
53 Katie Hamiter 09 Oak Park HS 22:35.75 6 52
54 Jordyn Kinsley 9 Westlake HS 22:36.43 6 53
55 Abigail Hass 09 Oak Park HS 22:37.84 6 54
56 Harmony Beeman 10 Oak Park HS 22:40.13 6
57 Aaliyah Abarca 10 Moorpark HS 22:40.79 6 55
58 Kate Hernandez 9 Royal HS 22:43.46 6 56
59 Stefanie Ledford 9 Royal HS 22:47.43 6 57
60 Audrey Aldisert FR Agoura HS 22:48.52 6 58
61 Jennifer Castellon 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:56.18 7 59
62 Katherine Melchor 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:57.27 7 60
63 Sydnee Nanas 9 Royal HS 22:57.41 7 61
64 Samira Bell 10 Westlake HS 22:57.42 7 62
65 Alyssa Ramirez SO Fillmore HS 22:59.02 7 63
66 Clio Wagner 9 Santa Clara HS 23:01.20 7
67 Litsy Cortes 10 Royal HS 23:03.29 7 64
68 Cassidy Giles 10 Camarillo HS 23:05.48 7
69 Bradie Ellias 10 La Reina HS 23:06.10 7 65
70 Breanna Perez 9 Nordhoff HS 23:06.81 7 66
71 Cecilia Cano 10 Rio Mesa HS 23:07.84 8 67
72 Estelle Santini 9 Foothill Technology 23:10.27 8 68
73 Maria Ceja SO Pacifica HS 23:10.53 8 69
74 Maya Harris FR Agoura HS 23:12.64 8 70
75 Elenna Wiggins 10 Nordhoff HS 23:14.00 8 71
76 Caitlin Culhane 10 Thousand Oaks HS 23:16.29 8 72
77 Emily Beach 09 Simi Valley HS 23:17.39 8 73
78 Hannah Niehoff 10 La Reina HS 23:28.77 8 74
79 Kylynn Daley 09 La Reina HS 23:31.99 8 75
80 Lindsey Austin 10 Royal HS 23:33.82 8 76
81 Stephany Gonzalez 9 Rio Mesa HS 23:36.57 9 77
82 Mikayla Miles 10 Nordhoff HS 23:43.68 9 78
83 Parker Ornellas 10 Moorpark HS 23:45.44 9 79
84 Jessica Lopez SO Buena HS 23:47.31 9 80
85 Evelyn Vazquez FR Channel Islands HS 23:47.82 9 81
86 Samantha Watts 10 Simi Valley HS 23:48.31 9 82
87 Candice Hernandez FR Hueneme HS 23:49.34 9
88 Jailene Pina SO Channel Islands HS 23:49.78 9 83
89 Elizabeth Egbert 9 Foothill Technology 23:50.19 9 84
90 Haley Floyd 9 Westlake HS 23:52.00 9 85
91 Holly Jones 09 Moorpark HS 23:52.33 10 86
92 Ariana Kalantari SO Calabasas HS 23:58.45 10
93 Angel Martinez 10 Rio Mesa HS 24:01.62 10 87
94 Casey Cusolito 09 La Reina HS 24:01.79 10 88
95 Gaby Moreno 09 Thousand Oaks HS 24:06.61 10 89
96 Aitana Gilot 09 Thousand Oaks HS 24:07.01 10 90
97 Rebecca Gorman 11 Nordhoff HS 24:07.46 10 91
98 Lauren Magdaleno SO Fillmore HS 24:07.88 10 92
99 Elizabeth Roth 09 Moorpark HS 24:10.98 10 93
100 Vicky Cipres 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:14.38 10 94
101 Audrey Williams 9 Westlake HS 24:17.65 11 95
102 Valeria Moreno 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:18.07 11 96
103 Caris Kozak SO Newbury Park HS 24:20.81 11 97
104 Andrea Vargas SO Ventura HS 24:27.50 11 98
105 Lilly Christenson 10 Buena HS 24:27.72 11
106 Amber Jimenez SO Hueneme HS 24:30.53 11
107 Melissa Yee 10 Thousand Oaks HS 24:33.93 11 99
108 Jennifer Waid 09 La Reina HS 24:37.78 11 100
109 Diana Ponce 10 Nordhoff HS 24:46.54 11 101
110 Raha Zahedi FR Calabasas HS 24:47.76 11
111 Kayley Farwell SO Channel Islands HS 25:01.42 12 102
112 Emily Kinnaman 10 Foothill Technology 25:09.44 12 103
113 Sienna Robles SO Ventura HS 25:10.03 12 104
114 Shannon Riedley 09 Simi Valley HS 25:12.00 12
115 Crystal Silva SO Pacifica HS 25:12.10 12 105
116 Jeanna Polisini 9 Westlake HS 25:18.25 12
117 Verania Valdez 9 Oxnard HS 25:19.13 12 106
118 Grace Carey 10 Foothill Technology 25:20.10 12 107
119 Delani Wolf 10 Moorpark HS 25:32.27 12
120 Caitlyn Callaway 9 Royal HS 25:45.13 12 108
121 Fatima Contreras FR Hueneme HS 25:48.96 13
122 Luz Ruiz SO Fillmore HS 25:58.32 13 109
123 Brittany Yeager 10 La Reina HS 26:00.20 13 110
124 Mayra Gonzalez 9 Oxnard HS 26:12.07 13 111
125 Cristal Gomez FR Hueneme HS 26:12.94 13
126 Jessica Ramirez SO Channel Islands HS 26:15.20 13 112
127 Annie Keene 10 Thousand Oaks HS 26:21.83 13
128 Jazmine Cosio FR Pacifica HS 26:28.33 13 113
129 Emma Lee 09 La Reina HS 26:29.06 13 114
130 Grace Hrabak FR Ventura HS 26:31.70 13 115
131 Grace Garnica FR Fillmore HS 27:00.80 14 116
132 Rachel Lou SO Agoura HS 27:20.32 14 117
133 Angeles Castillo SO Ventura HS 27:26.91 14
134 Emily Mendoza Mora FR Pacifica HS 27:47.81 14 118
135 Cindy Jasso SO Channel Islands HS 27:49.12 14 119
136 Marisol Lopez SO Pacifica HS 27:51.67 14 120
137 Claire Sheller 10 La Reina HS 27:57.79 14
138 Destiny Zavala SO Fillmore HS 28:07.92 14 121
139 Esmeralda Lopez SO Channel Islands HS 28:43.43 14 122
140 Scarlett Mar 9 St Bonaventure HS 28:54.18 14
141 Grabiela Chagollan 9 Oxnard HS 29:36.87 15 123
142 Viviana Reyes SO Pacifica HS 29:50.80 15
143 Jozelle Sellers 10 Oxnard HS 29:54.11 15 124
144 Nadia Candalario SO Pacifica HS 30:21.49 15
145 Athena Garcia JR Pacifica HS 30:48.96 15
146 Maritzia Lopez SO Pacifica HS 31:01.82 15
147 Stephanie Palma SO Pacifica HS 31:11.60 15
148 Briana Ruiz FR Fillmore HS 31:32.00 15 125
149 Kista Nuno FR Pacifica HS 33:42.77 15
150 Emily Gonzalez SO Pacifica HS 33:52.74 15
151 Evelyn Guzman 10 Oxnard HS 36:05.85 16 126
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Oak Park HS 65 1 2 17 18 27 52 54 1 2
Total Time: 1:45:32.06
Average: 21:06.42
2 Newbury Park HS 71 3 7 10 25 26 42 97 3 7
Total Time: 1:46:05.43
Average: 21:13.09
3 Camarillo HS 102 5 11 15 32 39 46 48 5 11
Total Time: 1:47:10.90
Average: 21:26.18
4 Simi Valley HS 125 9 13 19 40 44 73 82 9 13
Total Time: 1:48:17.96
Average: 21:39.60
5 Buena HS 147 12 23 31 36 45 50 80 12 23
Total Time: 1:49:06.57
Average: 21:49.32
6 Ventura HS 199 6 20 28 47 98 104 115 6 20
Total Time: 1:51:04.27
Average: 22:12.86
7 Westlake HS 213 22 33 43 53 62 85 95 22 33
Total Time: 1:51:24.01
Average: 22:16.81
8 Moorpark HS 226 21 30 41 55 79 86 93 21 30
Total Time: 1:52:05.34
Average: 22:25.07
9 Rio Mesa HS 239 24 29 59 60 67 77 87 24 29
Total Time: 1:52:36.36
Average: 22:31.28
10 Agoura HS 286 4 37 58 70 117 4 37 58 70
Total Time: 1:55:53.85
Average: 23:10.77
11 Royal HS 289 51 56 57 61 64 76 108 51 56
Total Time: 1:53:55.85
Average: 22:47.17
12 Foothill Technology 327 34 38 68 84 103 107 34 38 68
Total Time: 1:56:08.25
Average: 23:13.65
13 Pacifica HS 350 14 49 69 105 113 118 120 14 49
Total Time: 1:58:34.41
Average: 23:42.89
14 Thousand Oaks HS 380 35 72 89 90 94 96 99 35 72
Total Time: 1:57:41.83
Average: 23:32.37
15 Fillmore HS 388 8 63 92 109 116 121 125 8 63
Total Time: 2:01:09.91
Average: 24:13.99
16 Channel Islands HS 394 16 81 83 102 112 119 122 16 81
Total Time: 2:00:26.83
Average: 24:05.37
17 La Reina HS 402 65 74 75 88 100 110 114 65 74
Total Time: 1:58:46.44
Average: 23:45.29
18 Nordhoff HS 407 66 71 78 91 101 66 71 78 91
Total Time: 1:58:58.49
Average: 23:47.70
19 Oxnard HS 590 106 111 123 124 126 106 111 123 124
Total Time: 2:27:08.03
Average: 29:25.61
Event 6 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Caroline Pietrzyk 12 Malibu HS 17:23.24 1 1
2 Samantha Barajas 10 Simi Valley HS 18:10.99 1 2
3 Michelle Magnani 11 Moorpark HS 18:25.73 1 3
4 Desirae Jones 12 Simi Valley HS 18:29.41 1 4
5 Nicole Burch SO Newbury Park HS 18:37.66 1 5
6 Olivia Rosellini 12 Simi Valley HS 18:41.54 1 6
7 Molly Mulay 11 Simi Valley HS 18:43.92 1 7
8 Maddie Weinstock 12 Thousand Oaks HS 18:48.39 1 8
9 Abby Blackwood 10 Malibu HS 18:50.44 1 9
10 Brianne Holland 12 Royal HS 18:51.06 1 10
11 Monika Gyalay 12 Moorpark HS 18:51.55 2 11
12 Rosio Villalpando SR Hueneme HS 18:51.86 2 12
13 Brittany Blackwell 11 Oak Park HS 19:00.83 2 13
14 Kenneedy Wall JR Newbury Park HS 19:02.69 2 14
15 Yasmine Soliman 12 Simi Valley HS 19:11.93 2 15
16 Sally Ellberg 11 Buena HS 19:16.12 2 16
17 Kylee Yturralde 10 Camarillo HS 19:19.65 2 17
18 Beth Wade 11 Moorpark HS 19:21.42 2 18
19 Haley Nagel 12 Camarillo HS 19:23.91 2 19
20 Bailey DeLuca 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:24.32 2 20
21 Macy Schmidt JR Ventura HS 19:24.58 3 21
22 Isabella Manos 10 La Reina HS 19:25.15 3 22
23 Swathi Samuel JR Newbury Park HS 19:32.43 3 23
24 Emani Kelley SR Ventura HS 19:33.66 3 24
25 Remy Dennis SR Agoura HS 19:36.33 3 25
26 Brooke Higa JR Agoura HS 19:36.89 3 26
27 Mikayla Ybarra 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:39.85 3 27
28 Paige Kosche SO Ventura HS 19:41.11 3 28
29 Karina Richman 10 Westlake HS 19:42.40 3 29
30 Devyn Weisenberger 10 Rio Mesa HS 19:43.22 3 30
31 Kenna Perez 12 Buena HS 19:43.58 4 31
32 Gabby Sones 10 Foothill Technology 19:49.58 4 32
33 Shelby Gorman JR Newbury Park HS 19:49.81 4 33
34 Jalen Burns 10 Buena HS 19:50.01 4 34
35 Amber Sucich 12 Simi Valley HS 19:52.96 4 35
36 Marissa Gonzales 11 Camarillo HS 19:56.64 4 36
37 Aren Barnes SR Calabasas HS 19:57.06 4
38 Nicole Pommerening 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:58.90 4 37
39 Ariana Brajkovich 12 La Reina HS 19:59.60 4 38
40 Delaney Locke 10 Royal HS 19:59.78 4 39
41 Erin Shipstead JR Agoura HS 20:01.42 5 40
42 Lauren Powers 11 Camarillo HS 20:03.05 5 41
43 Jolee Nieberding-Swanber 10 Buena HS 20:03.32 5 42
44 Jennifer Ehlers 12 Simi Valley HS 20:03.98 5 43
45 Summer Al-Saleh 12 Buena HS 20:06.99 5 44
46 Mayte Pacheco 11 Moorpark HS 20:11.55 5 45
47 Grace Ye 11 Oak Park HS 20:13.09 5 46
48 Melissa Bell 12 Camarillo HS 20:13.55 5 47
49 Elizabeth Ging SR Newbury Park HS 20:14.26 5 48
50 Brieanna Tafoya 10 Foothill Technology 20:15.41 5 49
51 Ana Flores 11 Royal HS 20:16.28 6 50
52 Maizie Anders 9 Foothill Technology 20:22.37 6 51
53 Melanie Campbell 12 Buena HS 20:24.07 6 52
54 Kendra Butters 12 La Reina HS 20:26.10 6 53
55 Emma O'Brien 11 Oak Park HS 20:26.48 6 54
56 Jacqueline Barsely 11 La Reina HS 20:29.21 6 55
57 Sophie DiCesare SO Newbury Park HS 20:29.51 6 56
58 Molly Garcia 10 Rio Mesa HS 20:31.39 6 57
59 Riley Shaffer 12 Moorpark HS 20:32.85 6 58
60 Candice Chavolla 12 Oxnard HS 20:33.33 6 59
61 Hannah Kurowski 11 Camarillo HS 20:33.49 7 60
62 Erika Hoang JR Newbury Park HS 20:36.25 7 61
63 Keira B Parker 11 Camarillo HS 20:36.68 7 62
64 Emma Berns 12 Oak Park HS 20:48.71 7 63
65 Janelle Perez SR Channel Islands HS 20:48.98 7 64
66 Alexis Tafoya SR Fillmore HS 20:52.49 7 65
67 Clara Hernandez SR Hueneme HS 20:54.41 7 66
68 Amandda Villa 09 Moorpark HS 20:59.85 7 67
69 Norma Juarez 12 Oxnard HS 21:01.55 7 68
70 Jenny Gonzalez SR Ventura HS 21:03.65 7 69
71 Sedona Boren SO Ventura HS 21:04.35 8 70
72 Allie Marquez 11 Buena HS 21:04.66 8 71
73 Anna Schneider 10 Rio Mesa HS 21:05.38 8 72
74 Julia Jones 11 Oak Park HS 21:06.36 8 73
75 Jordanna Witt 12 Westlake HS 21:07.08 8 74
76 Daniela Aguilar SR Pacifica HS 21:07.75 8
77 Silvia Flores 11 Royal HS 21:08.66 8 75
78 Scarlett Rojas 11 Royal HS 21:10.20 8 76
79 Jessica Tapia JR Channel Islands HS 21:11.00 8 77
80 Sabrina Almaraz 9 Foothill Technology 21:12.38 8 78
81 Lauryn Pinsak 12 Rio Mesa HS 21:13.45 9 79
82 Alondra Castillo SR Ventura HS 21:13.99 9 80
83 Michaela Wall 11 Oak Park HS 21:14.81 9 81
84 Sophia Soudani 11 Rio Mesa HS 21:15.88 9 82
85 Chloe Hilles 9 Foothill Technology 21:16.54 9 83
86 Sonia Smith 09 Thousand Oaks HS 21:19.54 9 84
87 Jianna Zeolla 12 Oak Park HS 21:25.37 9 85
88 Briana Segoviano JR Fillmore HS 21:28.08 9 86
89 Crispina Araceli Uribe Santa Paula HS 21:28.50 9 87
90 Esther Loose 12 Thousand Oaks HS 21:28.82 9 88
91 Morgan McLaughlin 11 Westlake HS 21:32.13 10 89
92 Giselle Alcaraz SR Pacifica HS 21:34.40 10
93 Nyssa Torres 11 Foothill Technology 21:38.94 10 90
94 Lauren Silva 10 Rio Mesa HS 21:41.18 10 91
95 Denaya Wickett 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:41.64 10 92
96 Ingrid Morales 10 Royal HS 21:42.17 10 93
97 Nicole Rodriguez 11 Royal HS 21:42.55 10 94
98 Sophia Ziemer 09 Moorpark HS 21:42.92 10 95
99 Sierra Reid 10 La Reina HS 21:43.55 10 96
100 Nona Golden 10 Nordhoff HS 21:45.10 10 97
101 Aurora Flores JR Channel Islands HS 21:47.05 11 98
102 Amanda Wendt 12 La Reina HS 21:49.67 11 99
103 Ashley Valdovinos Santa Paula HS 21:50.22 11 100
104 Erika Ruiz JR Fillmore HS 21:51.37 11 101
105 Kimberly Vazquez JR Fillmore HS 21:51.68 11 102
106 Monica Farfan SR Channel Islands HS 22:00.31 11 103
107 Sarah Avdeeff 9 Nordhoff HS 22:01.19 11 104
108 Krystal Gilbert-Newcamp FR Calabasas HS 22:05.05 11
109 Danielle Ip 12 Thousand Oaks HS 22:06.70 11 105
110 Briana Valencia JR Hueneme HS 22:08.18 11 106
111 Gabby Ramirez SR Channel Islands HS 22:09.57 12 107
112 Cristina Garcia 12 Oxnard HS 22:11.67 12 108
113 Kelly McNicoll 10 La Reina HS 22:17.24 12 109
114 Kate Pietrzyk 9 Malibu HS 22:22.99 12 110
115 Kaitlyn Albers 12 Oxnard HS 22:31.81 12 111
116 Maria Armenta JR Channel Islands HS 22:32.69 12 112
117 Bijou De Jong JR Agoura HS 22:38.76 12 113
118 Krystin Avila 12 Oxnard HS 22:38.86 12 114
119 Nicole Golden 12 Nordhoff HS 22:42.05 12 115
120 Rachael McConnel 11 Malibu HS 22:42.08 12 116
121 Clarice Douille 12 Westlake HS 22:42.62 13 117
122 Brenda Morales 12 Nordhoff HS 22:45.45 13 118
123 Amanda Schatz 11 Westlake HS 22:53.89 13 119
124 Sophie Johnson 11 Malibu HS 22:56.57 13 120
125 Emma Gallagher 11 Malibu HS 22:56.98 13 121
126 April Jungo 10 Nordhoff HS 22:59.38 13 122
127 Sofia Gallardo SR Fillmore HS 23:01.05 13 123
128 Katie Johnson 11 Westlake HS 23:15.64 13 124
129 Jackelyn Casarrubias JR Hueneme HS 23:19.82 13 125
130 Amanda Amaro 10 Oxnard HS 23:20.69 13 126
131 Karla Ortega JR Hueneme HS 23:24.86 14 127
132 Victora Lopez JR Channel Islands HS 23:56.28 14 128
133 Maria Elena Terrazas Santa Paula HS 23:56.40 14 129
134 Natali Mendez Santa Paula HS 24:00.54 14 130
135 Rebecca Stelman JR Agoura HS 24:08.15 14 131
136 Megan Canales 11 Oxnard HS 24:12.60 14 132
137 Elizabeth Ceja JR Pacifica HS 24:20.01 14
138 Louise Tamondong SR Calabasas HS 25:02.72 14
139 Estefany Mendoza Santa Paula HS 25:23.86 14 133
140 Cindy Vasquez Santa Paula HS 26:23.86 14 134
141 Griselda Diaz Santa Paula HS 26:39.10 15 135
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Simi Valley HS 34 2 4 6 7 15 35 43 2 4
Total Time: 1:33:17.79
Average: 18:39.56
2 Newbury Park HS 123 5 14 23 33 48 56 61 5 14
Total Time: 1:37:16.86
Average: 19:27.37
3 Moorpark HS 135 3 11 18 45 58 67 95 3 11
Total Time: 1:37:23.10
Average: 19:28.62
4 Camarillo HS 160 17 19 36 41 47 60 62 17 19
Total Time: 1:38:56.80
Average: 19:47.36
5 Buena HS 167 16 31 34 42 44 52 71 16 31
Total Time: 1:39:00.02
Average: 19:48.01
6 Thousand Oaks HS 176 8 20 27 37 84 88 105 8 20
Total Time: 1:39:11.00
Average: 19:50.20
7 Ventura HS 212 21 24 28 69 70 80 21 24 28
Total Time: 1:40:47.35
Average: 20:09.47
8 Oak Park HS 249 13 46 54 63 73 81 85 13 46
Total Time: 1:41:35.47
Average: 20:19.10
9 Royal HS 250 10 39 50 75 76 93 94 10 39
Total Time: 1:41:25.98
Average: 20:17.20
10 La Reina HS 264 22 38 53 55 96 99 109 22 38
Total Time: 1:42:03.61
Average: 20:24.73
11 Foothill Technology 293 32 49 51 78 83 90 32 49 51
Total Time: 1:42:56.28
Average: 20:35.26
12 Rio Mesa HS 320 30 57 72 79 82 91 92 30 57
Total Time: 1:43:49.32
Average: 20:45.87
13 Agoura HS 335 25 26 40 113 131 25 26 40 113
Total Time: 1:46:01.55
Average: 21:12.31
14 Malibu HS 356 1 9 110 116 120 121 1 9 110
Total Time: 1:44:15.32
Average: 20:51.07
15 Westlake HS 428 29 74 89 117 119 124 29 74 89
Total Time: 1:47:58.12
Average: 21:35.63
16 Hueneme HS 436 12 66 106 125 127 12 66 106 125
Total Time: 1:48:39.13
Average: 21:43.83
17 Channel Islands HS 449 64 77 98 103 107 112 128 64 77
Total Time: 1:47:56.91
Average: 21:35.39
18 Oxnard HS 460 59 68 108 111 114 126 132 59 68
Total Time: 1:48:57.22
Average: 21:47.45
19 Fillmore HS 477 65 86 101 102 123 65 86 101 102
Total Time: 1:49:04.67
Average: 21:48.94
20 Nordhoff HS 556 97 104 115 118 122 97 104 115 118
Total Time: 1:52:13.17
Average: 22:26.64
21 Santa Paula HS 579 87 100 129 130 133 134 135 87 100
Total Time: 1:56:39.52
Average: 23:19.91
Event 1 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chandler Ross SR Agoura HS 16:25.15 1 1
2 Alfred Delgado SR Ventura HS 16:36.60 1 2
3 Jace Bricker JR Agoura HS 16:36.99 1 3
4 Josh Pattiz JR Agoura HS 16:45.41 1 4
5 Brian Gaul SR Agoura HS 16:47.02 1 5
6 Jacob Ayala SR Ventura HS 16:51.87 1 6
7 Wyatt Baxter 11 Simi Valley HS 17:00.59 1
8 Christian Moncada 11 Simi Valley HS 17:07.48 1
9 Jacob Harrington 10 Buena HS 17:09.55 1 7
10 Ricardo Cortes 12 Camarillo HS 17:14.58 1 8
11 Alexander Goodwin JR Ventura HS 17:15.52 2 9
12 Sonny Vigil 12 St Bonaventure HS 17:16.08 2 10
13 Joe Cook 12 St Bonaventure HS 17:17.24 2 11
14 Patrick Higgins 11 Buena HS 17:20.24 2 12
15 Michael Dufresne 11 St Bonaventure HS 17:29.72 2 13
16 Brett Beattie FR Buena HS 17:32.20 2 14
17 Michael Mayper 12 Camarillo HS 17:34.85 2 15
18 Henry Mills 12 Camarillo HS 17:39.57 2 16
19 Juan Cordoba 11 Buena HS 17:41.88 2 17
20 Andrew Neville 11 Foothill Technology 17:42.01 2 18
21 Andy Kaiser 12 St Bonaventure HS 17:47.11 3 19
22 Hunter Rich JR Agoura HS 17:48.84 3 20
23 Timur Vural 12 Westlake HS 17:49.09 3 21
24 Ryan Velasco JR Ventura HS 17:49.79 3 22
25 James Abarca 12 Moorpark HS 17:51.00 3 23
26 Nik VanKeersbilck 12 Camarillo HS 17:53.19 3 24
27 Noah Lamb 11 Moorpark HS 17:55.65 3 25
28 Brian Schwartz 12 Oak Park HS 17:57.57 3 26
29 Diego Barrera SR Ventura HS 17:58.96 3 27
30 Noah Boland JR Ventura HS 17:59.58 3 28
31 Connor Peebles 11 Royal HS 18:00.13 4 29
32 Neil Reed 12 Thousand Oaks HS 18:01.16 4 30
33 Jaime Valencia 11 Camarillo HS 18:01.56 4 31
34 Michael Thompson SR Ventura HS 18:02.39 4 32
35 James Brutchin-Roose 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:02.41 4 33
36 Thomas Morley 11 Westlake HS 18:04.63 4 34
37 Ryan Silver 11 Moorpark HS 18:05.32 4 35
38 Alex Cronk JR Agoura HS 18:07.92 4 36
39 Alejandro Nanez JR Ventura HS 18:08.77 4
40 Connor Sullivan 12 Simi Valley HS 18:09.68 4
41 Cole Smith SO Newbury Park HS 18:19.17 5 37
42 Marshall Hoopingarner 11 Foothill Technology 18:22.40 5 38
43 Zev Caiyem 12 Oak Park HS 18:24.68 5 39
44 Ranferi Perea JR Ventura HS 18:27.73 5
45 Christopher Meugniot 12 Buena HS 18:28.34 5 40
46 Joe Calce 11 Oak Park HS 18:31.43 5 41
47 Andrew Gambon 12 Camarillo HS 18:32.80 5 42
48 Adrian Carrasco SR Hueneme HS 18:34.45 5 43
49 Christopher Raum 12 Moorpark HS 18:37.29 5 44
50 Liam Faherty SR Agoura HS 18:37.78 5 45
51 Justin Hurdle SO Newbury Park HS 18:38.41 6 46
52 Joe Clemen JR Newbury Park HS 18:38.53 6 47
53 Marcus Herzog 12 Moorpark HS 18:39.13 6 48
54 Ernie Nombrano JR Channel Islands HS 18:40.51 6
55 Isaiah Martinez SR Hueneme HS 18:40.95 6 49
56 Kingston Willis SR Ventura HS 18:43.21 6
57 Nicolas Escudero 11 Moorpark HS 18:44.21 6 50
58 Lucas Hoffman 10 St Bonaventure HS 18:44.26 6 51
59 James Whiteley 12 Oak Park HS 18:45.66 6 52
60 Nathan Malinowski 12 Camarillo HS 18:48.25 6 53
61 Clarke Miller 11 Oak Park HS 18:50.51 7 54
62 Shane Halsema 11 Moorpark HS 18:51.87 7 55
63 Arvind Gouttumukkala 12 Moorpark HS 18:52.74 7
64 Joshua Rogers 11 Westlake HS 18:53.36 7 56
65 Quinn Mannen 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:54.60 7 57
66 Joseph Gonzales JR Newbury Park HS 18:57.61 7 58
67 Thomas Estrada 11 Thousand Oaks HS 18:57.96 7 59
68 Kritin Karkare 12 Westlake HS 18:58.75 7 60
69 Kevin Velasquez JR Ventura HS 19:00.45 7
70 Tom Elrom JR Calabasas HS 19:02.13 7 61
71 Curtis Ponce JR Fillmore HS 19:02.79 8 62
72 Luis Mex 11 Westlake HS 19:02.84 8 63
73 Scott Anderson 11 Rio Mesa HS 19:03.57 8 64
74 Nick Hartke 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:08.52 8 65
75 Alex Mirras 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:09.56 8 66
76 Stefan Rodriguez 12 Simi Valley HS 19:10.49 8
77 Dag Forsberg 11 Westlake HS 19:12.58 8 67
78 Marshall Shires 11 Oak Park HS 19:12.84 8 68
79 Andrew Clear 12 Thousand Oaks HS 19:13.49 8 69
80 Christian Duroy 11 Moorpark HS 19:13.53 8
81 Zohair Mohidin 12 Moorpark HS 19:13.79 9
82 Connor Garland 12 Westlake HS 19:16.60 9 70
83 Martin Perez JR Pacifica HS 19:17.90 9 71
84 Dylan Montiel 11 Rio Mesa HS 19:18.01 9 72
85 Javier Garnica SR Pacifica HS 19:19.02 9 73
86 Shane Peterson 11 Moorpark HS 19:20.63 9
87 Luke Wulf 12 Oak Park HS 19:20.78 9 74
88 Greg Balke SR Agoura HS 19:25.33 9
89 Andrew Torres 11 Rio Mesa HS 19:25.55 9 75
90 Shawn Cogan 11 Rio Mesa HS 19:33.00 9 76
91 Evan Carton 12 Moorpark HS 19:34.59 10
92 Ben Gurarie SR Agoura HS 19:35.38 10
93 Jedd Ulan 11 Moorpark HS 19:35.66 10
94 Andrew Jespersen 11 Buena HS 19:36.01 10 77
95 Tyler Langford 11 Royal HS 19:37.34 10 78
96 Kevin Norgaard JR Newbury Park HS 19:38.79 10 79
97 Brent Kelly JR Newbury Park HS 19:39.25 10 80
98 Jaden Newlan 11 Foothill Technology 19:39.91 10 81
99 Maxwell Guy 11 Moorpark HS 19:41.06 10
100 Nick Ramirez 11 Oak Park HS 19:41.89 10
101 Mitchell Boring 11 Foothill Technology 19:42.43 11 82
102 Ross Edwards SR Calabasas HS 19:42.93 11 83
103 Mickola Van Reingold SR Calabasas HS 19:44.93 11 84
104 Thorin Rosten 10 St Bonaventure HS 19:51.47 11 85
105 Jesse Craighead 11 Westlake HS 19:51.87 11
106 Cole Hasserjian 11 Oak Park HS 19:53.65 11
107 Alex Flynn SR Newbury Park HS 19:54.64 11 86
108 Jameson Mah 12 Foothill Technology 19:54.68 11 87
109 Alex Graden JR Agoura HS 19:57.48 11
110 Jared Rezak 11 Moorpark HS 19:57.87 11
111 Robert Santiago 11 Moorpark HS 19:57.98 12
112 Alexander Barry SR Calabasas HS 20:00.25 12 88
113 Nathanael Price 11 Rio Mesa HS 20:00.60 12 89
114 Mikale Suttner 11 Royal HS 20:02.12 12 90
115 Justin Haddox 11 Oak Park HS 20:03.31 12
116 Jordan Rayfield SR Calabasas HS 20:03.81 12 91
117 Jesus Salinas JR Hueneme HS 20:06.30 12 92
118 Fernando Sanchez SO Pacifica HS 20:06.65 12 93
119 Cody Clark 11 Foothill Technology 20:07.10 12 94
120 Mitchell Aronoff JR Calabasas HS 20:07.97 12 95
121 Ryan Espinosa 11 Rio Mesa HS 20:09.45 13 96
122 Jacob Hunt JR Pacifica HS 20:10.15 13 97
123 Gabriel Pimentel 11 Oxnard HS 20:11.44 13
124 Christian Rayfield SR Calabasas HS 20:11.90 13 98
125 Demitriouz Hernandez JR Fillmore HS 20:13.44 13 99
126 Dylan Gordon JR Agoura HS 20:14.11 13
127 Evan Schwartz 11 Westlake HS 20:15.03 13
128 Eric Wise 11 Buena HS 20:16.34 13 100
129 Miguel Contreras JR Pacifica HS 20:20.04 13 101
130 Cliff Danza 11 Buena HS 20:20.57 13
131 Steve Caballero SR Channel Islands HS 20:21.08 14
132 Flavio Leon JR Channel Islands HS 20:21.16 14
133 Juan Chavez 11 Moorpark HS 20:24.11 14
134 Nicholas Barker 11 Moorpark HS 20:24.41 14
135 Marc Balog JR Ventura HS 20:24.57 14
136 Austin Naftel JR Agoura HS 20:24.76 14
137 Trevor Vecchio JR Ventura HS 20:25.81 14
138 Tanner Cereghino 12 Thousand Oaks HS 20:27.21 14
139 Nicholas Tesoro 11 Oak Park HS 20:28.87 14
140 Connor Richtor 11 Royal HS 20:32.30 14 102
141 Juan Garcia JR Ventura HS 20:33.08 15
142 John Culhane 11 Thousand Oaks HS 20:36.43 15
143 Isai Bolanos SR Fillmore HS 20:37.40 15 103
144 Robert Ziegler 10 Oak Park HS 20:38.40 15
145 Marcus Chaides 11 Royal HS 20:40.69 15 104
146 Dylan Hammarquist SR Agoura HS 20:41.63 15
147 Johnny Khaw 12 Oak Park HS 20:42.41 15
148 Kyle Sample JR Agoura HS 20:44.99 15
149 Matthew Garcia 12 Camarillo HS 20:46.21 15
150 Dominic Thomas 11 Thousand Oaks HS 20:46.41 15
151 Evan Jalaty 11 Buena HS 20:48.29 16
152 Rio Martinez 11 Camarillo HS 20:50.99 16
153 Alonzo Martinez SR Ventura HS 20:52.18 16
154 Matthew Panec 11 Westlake HS 20:54.20 16
155 Brian Yuss 12 Foothill Technology 20:57.74 16 105
156 Samuel Alcantara SR Pacifica HS 20:58.35 16 106
157 Mathew Tolentino 10 Oak Park HS 21:02.18 16
158 Martin Cipres 11 Thousand Oaks HS 21:04.73 16
159 Christopher Andersen 11 Moorpark HS 21:06.01 16
160 Cristian Garnica JR Pacifica HS 21:09.67 16 107
161 Tyler Letson 12 Moorpark HS 21:16.06 17
162 Adam Smeltzer SO Newbury Park HS 21:16.43 17
163 Michael Asher 10 Oak Park HS 21:16.96 17
164 Tyler Boss 10 Oak Park HS 21:18.14 17
165 Alex Dye 12 Westlake HS 21:21.77 17
166 Garrett Webb 11 Moorpark HS 21:23.00 17
167 Amir Golshani SR Calabasas HS 21:24.68 17
168 Dionicio Garcia SR Hueneme HS 21:27.14 17 108
169 Tim Woodard 12 Moorpark HS 21:27.89 17
170 Nicholas Saavedra 11 Rio Mesa HS 21:34.40 17 109
171 William Zolfaghari 12 Moorpark HS 21:35.17 18
172 Joshua Conner 11 Westlake HS 21:39.53 18
173 Benjamin Too 12 Oak Park HS 21:42.48 18
174 Joshua Angelo 11 Moorpark HS 21:47.74 18
175 Ryan Young 12 Moorpark HS 21:54.91 18
176 Nicholas Robles 11 Oxnard HS 21:55.84 18
177 Jorge Alcantar JR Hueneme HS 21:57.35 18 110
178 Steven Valencia JR Fillmore HS 21:58.65 18 111
179 Noah Pearson 11 Rio Mesa HS 21:59.35 18
180 Daniel Velarde 12 Thousand Oaks HS 22:04.57 18
181 Joseph Ward 12 Moorpark HS 22:16.26 19
182 Nicholas Singley 11 Oak Park HS 22:23.76 19
183 Shaun Merritt 10 Oak Park HS 22:25.02 19
184 Sean Francis JR Ventura HS 22:26.32 19
185 David Hsu 11 Oak Park HS 22:27.25 19
186 Misael Ponce JR Fillmore HS 22:34.44 19 112
187 Dean Valle 11 St Bonaventure HS 22:34.94 19 113
188 Bryan Pahua SO Hueneme HS 22:37.28 19 114
189 Ryan Wexler 12 Westlake HS 22:43.65 19
190 Joshua Aguilera JR Pacifica HS 22:51.49 19
191 Nicholas Chow SO Calabasas HS 22:55.60 20
192 Andrew Barba 11 Rio Mesa HS 22:56.25 20
193 Chris Cheney 11 Oak Park HS 23:07.97 20
194 Jarek Fernandez SO Hueneme HS 23:12.26 20 115
195 Jerald Scott SO Calabasas HS 23:19.74 20
196 Hunter Lai 12 Westlake HS 23:21.10 20
197 Adam Rapp 12 Thousand Oaks HS 23:21.81 20
198 Sam Marks 10 Nordhoff HS 23:29.54 20
199 Kangchen Tsering 10 Nordhoff HS 23:29.72 20
200 James Patrick Ventura 11 Rio Mesa HS 23:41.73 20
201 Kristian Munikis 9 Nordhoff HS 23:43.77 21
202 Armando Alvarez 12 Rio Mesa HS 23:46.09 21
203 William Hartono 11 Moorpark HS 23:49.27 21
204 Brandon Ledesma Santa Paula HS 23:51.70 21
205 Ethan Falls 11 Buena HS 23:58.88 21
206 Peter Watanabe 11 Moorpark HS 23:58.94 21
207 Josh Movich 10 Oak Park HS 24:03.85 21
208 Albert Zeng SO Calabasas HS 24:07.04 21
209 Zubin Verma 12 Oak Park HS 24:17.49 21
210 Francisco Ponce 12 Nordhoff HS 24:30.31 21
211 Daniel Villafana 12 Rio Mesa HS 24:32.70 22
212 Manuel Martinez 12 Moorpark HS 24:49.90 22
213 Esteban Rodriguez 12 Moorpark HS 24:57.28 22
214 Michael Satumba 11 Oxnard HS 25:47.71 22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Agoura HS 33 1 3 4 5 20 36 45 1 3
Total Time: 1:24:23.41
Average: 16:52.69
2 Ventura HS 66 2 6 9 22 27 28 32 2 6
Total Time: 1:26:32.74
Average: 17:18.55
3 Buena HS 90 7 12 14 17 40 77 100 7 12
Total Time: 1:28:12.21
Average: 17:38.45
4 Camarillo HS 94 8 15 16 24 31 42 53 8 15
Total Time: 1:28:23.75
Average: 17:40.75
5 St Bonaventure HS 104 10 11 13 19 51 85 113 10 11
Total Time: 1:28:34.41
Average: 17:42.89
6 Moorpark HS 175 23 25 35 44 48 50 55 23 25
Total Time: 1:31:08.39
Average: 18:13.68
7 Oak Park HS 212 26 39 41 52 54 68 74 26 39
Total Time: 1:32:29.86
Average: 18:29.97
8 Westlake HS 234 21 34 56 60 63 67 70 21 34
Total Time: 1:32:48.67
Average: 18:33.74
9 Thousand Oaks HS 244 30 33 57 59 65 66 69 30 33
Total Time: 1:33:04.65
Average: 18:36.93
10 Newbury Park HS 267 37 46 47 58 79 80 86 37 46
Total Time: 1:34:12.51
Average: 18:50.51
11 Foothill Technology 306 18 38 81 82 87 94 105 18 38
Total Time: 1:35:21.44
Average: 19:04.29
12 Rio Mesa HS 376 64 72 75 76 89 96 109 64 72
Total Time: 1:37:20.73
Average: 19:28.15
13 Hueneme HS 402 43 49 92 108 110 114 115 43 49
Total Time: 1:40:46.19
Average: 20:09.24
14 Royal HS 403 29 78 90 102 104 29 78 90 102
Total Time: 1:38:52.58
Average: 19:46.52
15 Calabasas HS 407 61 83 84 88 91 95 98 61 83
Total Time: 1:38:34.05
Average: 19:42.81
16 Pacifica HS 435 71 73 93 97 101 106 107 71 73
Total Time: 1:39:13.76
Average: 19:50.76
17 Fillmore HS 487 62 99 103 111 112 62 99 103 111
Total Time: 1:44:26.72
Average: 20:53.35
Event 3 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshman
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Luis Villalpando FR Hueneme HS 16:33.68 1 1
2 Ricardo Torres FR Channel Islands HS 16:58.92 1 2
3 Sal Gulino 09 Simi Valley HS 17:07.72 1 3
4 Michael Sanchez FR Fillmore HS 17:38.13 1
5 Kellin Ashely FR Buena HS 17:44.24 1 4
6 Cody Beeson FR Ventura HS 17:47.02 1 5
7 Ahmed Hamza 09 Simi Valley HS 17:52.81 1 6
8 Alejandro Herrera FR Ventura HS 18:01.40 1 7
9 Alexander Manos FR Newbury Park HS 18:03.00 1
10 Eric Martinez FR Ventura HS 18:05.31 1 8
11 Ryan Bova 9 Foothill Technology 18:06.39 2 9
12 Trey Casswell 9 Foothill Technology 18:10.84 2 10
13 Chris Kuchta 9 Foothill Technology 18:13.37 2 11
14 William Bilson FR Newbury Park HS 18:13.66 2
15 Alec Llamas 9 Foothill Technology 18:14.49 2 12
16 David Maher FR Ventura HS 18:25.67 2 13
17 Enrique Gutierrez FR Fillmore HS 18:27.54 2
18 Griffin Stibor 9 Royal HS 18:27.57 2
19 Jacob Vertelney FR Calabasas HS 18:28.57 2 14
20 Chad Conway 09 Moorpark HS 18:28.95 2 15
21 Andrew Teasdale 09 Simi Valley HS 18:30.90 3 16
22 Clayton Brossia 9 Foothill Technology 18:32.57 3 17
23 Christian Andrade FR Fillmore HS 18:39.42 3
24 Logan Simmons 09 Thousand Oaks HS 18:40.30 3 18
25 Andrew Burr 9 Westlake HS 18:49.86 3 19
26 Jeff Lorado 09 Simi Valley HS 18:50.85 3 20
27 Sean McCarthy 9 Camarillo HS 18:51.00 3 21
28 Robert Riggs 09 Simi Valley HS 18:54.96 3 22
29 Garrick Kekoa Akuna 9 Foothill Technology 18:56.66 3 23
30 Peter Goyette 9 St Bonaventure HS 18:57.11 3
31 Matthew Moore 09 Simi Valley HS 18:57.56 4 24
32 Chandler Combs-Green 09 Thousand Oaks HS 18:58.07 4 25
33 Phillip Kennedy 09 Moorpark HS 18:58.27 4 26
34 Joshua Eis 9 Westlake HS 18:59.57 4 27
35 Cornelio Madrigal FR Hueneme HS 19:08.67 4 28
36 Logan Woods FR Newbury Park HS 19:11.18 4
37 William Burgos 09 Oak Park HS 19:11.74 4
38 Andrew Shoup 9 Foothill Technology 19:18.37 4 29
39 Guillermo Hernandez FR Ventura HS 19:21.79 4 30
40 Patrick Flores 9 Rio Mesa HS 19:23.13 4 31
41 Luke VanKeersbilck 9 Camarillo HS 19:24.40 5 32
42 Chase Haye 9 Camarillo HS 19:26.50 5 33
43 Kevin Kujiraoka 9 Rio Mesa HS 19:28.82 5 34
44 Alex Lopez 9 Oxnard HS 19:30.15 5
45 Eric Ortiz FR Channel Islands HS 19:32.28 5 35
46 Victor Cruz FR Channel Islands HS 19:36.15 5 36
47 Adrain Leyva FR Hueneme HS 19:36.73 5 37
48 Josh Kaplan 09 Thousand Oaks HS 19:38.41 5 38
49 Boyan Hu 9 Westlake HS 19:42.06 5 39
50 Michael Lungari FR Calabasas HS 19:45.89 5 40
51 Josericardo Torres 9 Nordhoff HS 19:49.54 6
52 Drew Downing 09 Thousand Oaks HS 19:50.14 6 41
53 Andrew Chang 09 Simi Valley HS 19:51.33 6 42
54 Jake Harwood FR Buena HS 19:53.35 6 43
55 Jacob Lee FR Ventura HS 19:54.10 6 44
56 Cole McGlynn 09 Thousand Oaks HS 19:56.57 6 45
57 Anant Natt 9 Royal HS 19:58.38 6
58 Christian Erickson 9 Foothill Technology 19:59.31 6
59 Ian Tiedje 09 Thousand Oaks HS 19:59.73 6 46
60 Chris Dominguez 9 Camarillo HS 20:02.93 6 47
61 Sean Fisher 09 Moorpark HS 20:03.60 7 48
62 Sam Loose 09 Thousand Oaks HS 20:04.04 7 49
63 Jakob Villasenor 9 Foothill Technology 20:05.45 7
64 Noah Pitones 9 Rio Mesa HS 20:07.52 7 50
65 Evan Le 9 Camarillo HS 20:08.94 7 51
66 James Saslow 09 Moorpark HS 20:09.82 7 52
67 Pedro Velasco 9 Rio Mesa HS 20:12.04 7 53
68 Tyler Snelson 09 Moorpark HS 20:18.30 7 54
69 Isaac Cho FR Pacifica HS 20:20.78 7 55
70 Kiernan Rickard FR Ventura HS 20:22.65 7 56
71 Danny Nateras FR Hueneme HS 20:23.04 8 57
72 Daniel Hernandez FR Channel Islands HS 20:23.58 8 58
73 Jacob Adivi FR Agoura HS 20:24.01 8 59
74 Zach Tescher 09 Oak Park HS 20:25.66 8
75 Michael Stuart 9 Westlake HS 20:27.10 8 60
76 Justin Garver FR Newbury Park HS 20:29.57 8
77 Dean Webster 09 Thousand Oaks HS 20:31.15 8
78 Nathan Gardner FR Agoura HS 20:35.96 8 61
79 Grayson McCoy 9 Foothill Technology 20:36.88 8
80 Amiel Van Reingold FR Calabasas HS 20:37.74 8 62
81 Jack Stephenson 9 Westlake HS 20:40.83 9 63
82 Anthony Casey FR Buena HS 20:41.39 9 64
83 Dylan Bengard 09 Thousand Oaks HS 20:42.46 9
84 Josh Rachels 9 Westlake HS 20:44.00 9 65
85 Carlos Franco FR Hueneme HS 20:45.41 9 66
86 Enrique Hernandez Santa Paula HS 20:48.15 9
87 Noah Rios 9 Westlake HS 20:52.54 9 67
88 Matthew Wimberley FR Agoura HS 20:59.45 9 68
89 Charles Thorne 9 Camarillo HS 20:59.80 9 69
90 David Gutierrrez 09 Moorpark HS 21:02.25 9 70
91 Ryan Johnson 09 Simi Valley HS 21:05.28 10
92 Daniel Conchas 9 Foothill Technology 21:06.90 10
93 Tanner Call 9 Westlake HS 21:08.20 10
94 Graham O'Connor 09 Oak Park HS 21:09.12 10
95 Noah Alvara 9 Oxnard HS 21:13.19 10
96 Kevin Truitt 09 Simi Valley HS 21:18.03 10
97 Charles Morales-Schmidt 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:19.92 10 71
98 Natan Castrejon-Rochetti 09 Simi Valley HS 21:24.08 10
99 Bryant De Los Reyes 09 Thousand Oaks HS 21:25.11 10
100 Tyler Finch FR Agoura HS 21:26.00 10 72
101 Chad Carpenter 09 Thousand Oaks HS 21:30.59 11
102 Edgar Romero FR Pacifica HS 21:30.97 11 73
103 Isaac Estrada 09 Thousand Oaks HS 21:31.84 11
104 Karson Fish 9 Foothill Technology 21:31.93 11
105 Razeen Ahmed 9 Westlake HS 21:32.46 11
106 Kyler Limneos FR Ventura HS 21:35.59 11
107 Kyle McCann 9 Nordhoff HS 21:42.12 11
108 James Cook 9 St Bonaventure HS 21:42.17 11
109 Alberto Vico 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:52.26 11 74
110 Felix Cruz 9 Rio Mesa HS 21:55.37 11 75
111 Diego Anderson 9 Foothill Technology 21:55.93 12
112 Alec Friedman FR Agoura HS 21:58.25 12 76
113 Manuel Vaca FR Pacifica HS 22:05.29 12 77
114 Jacob Newman FR Calabasas HS 22:05.94 12 78
115 Gavin Grant 09 Thousand Oaks HS 22:06.74 12
116 Efrien Sosa FR Pacifica HS 22:07.88 12 79
117 Lance Lopez-Gallardo 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:10.42 12
118 Christian Fetch 09 Thousand Oaks HS 22:10.83 12
119 Anthony Sciarillo 09 Thousand Oaks HS 22:11.30 12
120 Jake Knapp 9 Westlake HS 22:12.80 12
121 Colby Holman 9 St Bonaventure HS 22:14.00 13
122 Christian Flores 9 Foothill Technology 22:32.21 13
123 Chase Woodard 09 Moorpark HS 22:33.79 13 80
124 Basit Ali 09 Thousand Oaks HS 22:40.00 13
125 Kenny Mars 09 Simi Valley HS 22:40.99 13
126 Nicholas Fitts 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:41.99 13
127 Yosuan Sosa FR Channel Islands HS 22:46.66 13 81
128 Jake Appel-Oudenaar FR Calabasas HS 22:48.98 13 82
129 Priyansh Gupta 09 Thousand Oaks HS 22:56.37 13
130 John Paul Espana 9 Rio Mesa HS 22:58.52 13
131 Carlos Gonzales FR Hueneme HS 22:59.66 14 83
132 Trevor Weltman 09 Thousand Oaks HS 23:06.85 14
133 Gabriel Olvera 9 Oxnard HS 23:10.90 14
134 Nick Albi 09 Thousand Oaks HS 23:21.31 14
135 Hugo Mendez FR Channel Islands HS 23:29.24 14 84
136 Victor Santander FR Pacifica HS 23:47.08 14 85
137 Ernie Velasco FR Buena HS 23:50.74 14 86
138 Maxwell Webb 09 Moorpark HS 23:51.66 14
139 Chistopher Contreras 9 Oxnard HS 23:57.12 14
140 Raymond Mills 9 Nordhoff HS 23:59.39 14
141 Nick Sap FR Buena HS 24:01.11 15 87
142 Lorenzo Kearns FR Ventura HS 24:02.85 15
143 Vladimir Ueland 09 Thousand Oaks HS 24:46.16 15
144 Brannigan Vogt 09 Thousand Oaks HS 25:11.60 15
145 Zach Mehr 09 Thousand Oaks HS 25:35.10 15
146 Jose Vazquez 9 Rio Mesa HS 25:40.24 15
147 Tyler Barlow 10 Malibu HS 28:51.79 15
148 Julian Rios SR Pacifica HS 32:17.07 15 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Foothill Technology 59 9 10 11 12 17 23 29 9 10
Total Time: 1:31:17.66
Average: 18:15.54
2 Ventura HS 63 5 7 8 13 30 44 56 5 7
Total Time: 1:31:41.19
Average: 18:20.24
3 Simi Valley HS 67 3 6 16 20 22 24 42 3 6
Total Time: 1:31:17.24
Average: 18:15.45
4 Thousand Oaks HS 167 18 25 38 41 45 46 49 18 25
Total Time: 1:37:03.49
Average: 19:24.70
5 Camarillo HS 184 21 32 33 47 51 69 21 32 33
Total Time: 1:37:53.77
Average: 19:34.76
6 Hueneme HS 189 1 28 37 57 66 83 1 28 37
Total Time: 1:36:27.53
Average: 19:17.51
7 Moorpark HS 195 15 26 48 52 54 70 80 15 26
Total Time: 1:37:58.94
Average: 19:35.79
8 Westlake HS 208 19 27 39 60 63 65 67 19 27
Total Time: 1:38:39.42
Average: 19:43.89
9 Channel Islands HS 212 2 35 36 58 81 84 2 35 36
Total Time: 1:39:17.59
Average: 19:51.52
10 Rio Mesa HS 239 31 34 50 53 71 74 75 31 34
Total Time: 1:40:31.43
Average: 20:06.29
11 Calabasas HS 276 14 40 62 78 82 14 40 62 78
Total Time: 1:43:47.12
Average: 20:45.43
12 Buena HS 284 4 43 64 86 87 4 43 64 86
Total Time: 1:46:10.83
Average: 21:14.17
13 Agoura HS 336 59 61 68 72 76 59 61 68 72
Total Time: 1:45:23.67
Average: 21:04.74
14 Pacifica HS 369 55 73 77 79 85 88 55 73 77
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
Event 5 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jacob Hernandez SO Ventura HS 16:31.45 1 1
2 Nicholas Randazzo SO Ventura HS 16:31.46 1 2
3 Juan Martinez SO Hueneme HS 16:39.85 1 3
4 Ethan Duffy SO Newbury Park HS 16:53.92 1 4
5 Jonathan Lee SO Agoura HS 16:55.28 1 5
6 Sam Dennis SO Agoura HS 17:11.91 1 6
7 Gildardo Baltazar SO Hueneme HS 17:17.76 1 7
8 Andre Gocke SO Newbury Park HS 17:29.64 1 8
9 Clay Nishi SO Newbury Park HS 17:31.61 1 9
10 Johnny Martinez SO Fillmore HS 17:32.95 1
11 Jack Selby SO Ventura HS 17:33.94 2 10
12 Remy Mitchell 10 Westlake HS 17:46.41 2 11
13 Michael Pillado 10 Camarillo HS 17:47.37 2 12
14 Parker Green 10 Oak Park HS 17:47.82 2 13
15 Luke Calubayan 10 Westlake HS 17:49.00 2 14
16 Spencer Levin SO Calabasas HS 17:53.48 2 15
17 Kelson Steele SO Newbury Park HS 17:56.25 2 16
18 Brian Duenas SO Pacifica HS 17:57.27 2 17
19 Bryce de los Reyes 10 Westlake HS 18:01.13 2 18
20 Jonah Bufford 10 Foothill Technology 18:05.66 2 19
21 Trevor Sode SO Agoura HS 18:06.17 3 20
22 Jack Martin SO Calabasas HS 18:06.23 3 21
23 Mario Jimenez 10 Simi Valley HS 18:06.26 3
24 Jason Flittie 10 Camarillo HS 18:06.55 3 22
25 Spenser Esparza 10 Camarillo HS 18:07.24 3 23
26 Christopher Hanessian 10 Simi Valley HS 18:09.23 3
27 Luis Barriga SO Hueneme HS 18:10.59 3 24
28 Walter Corthell SO Newbury Park HS 18:10.83 3 25
29 Matthew Allen SO Agoura HS 18:12.41 3 26
30 Harshil Desai 10 Oak Park HS 18:13.36 3 27
31 Marquis Moreno 10 Buena HS 18:14.49 4 28
32 John Jaimerena 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:16.46 4 29
33 Anthony Rosa 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:16.64 4 30
34 John Chavez SO Fillmore HS 18:18.35 4
35 Bailey Andrew SO Agoura HS 18:18.76 4 31
36 Fabian Rosiles SO Newbury Park HS 18:19.62 4 32
37 Shawn Castellon 10 Rio Mesa HS 18:28.19 4 33
38 Patrick Bacon SO Ventura HS 18:28.51 4 34
39 Luke Groenveld 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:29.97 4 35
40 Kevin Tran 10 Royal HS 18:31.36 4
41 Tristan Anderson SO Ventura HS 18:32.32 5 36
42 Nathaniel Reynolds SO Newbury Park HS 18:32.65 5 37
43 Franklin Reitzas SO Agoura HS 18:32.94 5 38
44 David Mayorquin 11 Royal HS 18:33.06 5
45 Jorge Lara SO Ventura HS 18:33.27 5 39
46 Ben Macofsky 10 Oak Park HS 18:34.15 5 40
47 Steven Imes SO Agoura HS 18:35.25 5 41
48 Zachary Sherin 10 Oak Park HS 18:35.62 5 42
49 Juan Vega SO Channel Islands HS 18:35.98 5
50 Evan Pedersen 10 Foothill Technology 18:36.35 5 43
51 Shiv Shankar 10 Westlake HS 18:36.49 6 44
52 Austin Quinn 10 Westlake HS 18:36.93 6 45
53 Quinn Jones 10 Westlake HS 18:36.95 6 46
54 Ricardo Cisneros SO Hueneme HS 18:37.76 6 47
55 Cristian Candelario SO Fillmore HS 18:39.98 6
56 Lucas Schultz 10 Buena HS 18:42.66 6 48
57 Dylan Flora 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:42.93 6 49
58 Daniel Casillas SO Pacifica HS 18:44.68 6 50
59 Cooper Miller 10 Oak Park HS 18:45.08 6 51
60 Joshua Diaz 10 Simi Valley HS 18:45.45 6
61 Robert Stephens 10 Moorpark HS 18:46.47 7 52
62 James Borchard 10 Camarillo HS 18:46.88 7 53
63 Austin Gilbert 10 Oak Park HS 18:48.75 7 54
64 Leonardo Velasco SO Hueneme HS 18:49.25 7 55
65 Alexander Li 10 Camarillo HS 18:49.75 7 56
66 Brodie Shore 10 Foothill Technology 18:52.13 7 57
67 Chandler Nelson SO Ventura HS 18:52.87 7 58
68 Denver Simmons 10 Thousand Oaks HS 18:55.14 7 59
69 Luis Duran SO Buena HS 19:02.50 7 60
70 Colby Friedl 10 Westlake HS 19:03.51 7 61
71 Jake Schoenneman 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:03.56 8 62
72 Shubham Sharma 10 Moorpark HS 19:05.29 8 63
73 Brendan Faigenblat SO Calabasas HS 19:09.92 8 64
74 Michael Sanchez 10 Buena HS 19:20.66 8 65
75 Anthony Hernandez 10 Royal HS 19:24.47 8
76 Wyatt McLean 10 Westlake HS 19:26.71 8
77 Nicholas Gardhouse 10 Simi Valley HS 19:29.35 8
78 Noah Alvis 10 Rio Mesa HS 19:30.55 8 66
79 Spencer Brockett 10 Camarillo HS 19:34.01 8 67
80 Kyle Kennedy SO Hueneme HS 19:35.31 8 68
81 Nickolas Gemberling 10 Westlake HS 19:35.76 9
82 Jonathan Sessa SO Ventura HS 19:36.51 9
83 Daniel Mendoza 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:37.89 9 69
84 Quinten Caldwell 10 Moorpark HS 19:37.93 9 70
85 Donnell Ito 10 Moorpark HS 19:38.26 9 71
86 Tyler Maa 10 Moorpark HS 19:42.64 9 72
87 Patrick Huntsinger 10 Camarillo HS 19:46.71 9 73
88 Nico Besera 10 Thousand Oaks HS 19:47.15 9
89 Daniel Coreas SO Pacifica HS 19:49.92 9 74
90 Gilbert Dominguez 10 Camarillo HS 19:53.38 9
91 David Aguilar Soto SO Pacifica HS 19:55.82 10 75
92 Gavin Williams 10 Moorpark HS 19:58.44 10 76
93 Damian Armenta SO Hueneme HS 19:59.46 10 77
94 Dan Thow 10 Foothill Technology 20:02.35 10 78
95 Jasen Bonilla SO Ventura HS 20:05.58 10
96 Erminio Armenta SO Channel Islands HS 20:05.69 10
97 Jacob Schachter SO Calabasas HS 20:07.36 10 79
98 Caleb Watson SO Ventura HS 20:10.44 10
99 Vincent Lopez SO Pacifica HS 20:12.24 10 80
100 Joshua Ramirez 10 Foothill Technology 20:12.49 10 81
101 Justin Adams 10 Foothill Technology 20:15.71 11 82
102 Joshua Nadigoo 10 Westlake HS 20:28.80 11
103 Mikey Parker 10 Foothill Technology 20:32.93 11 83
104 Nicholas Garcia SO Ventura HS 20:33.09 11
105 Elijah Daniels 10 Oxnard HS 20:35.85 11
106 Josiah Allen 10 Rio Mesa HS 20:43.08 11 84
107 Jose Ramirez 10 Moorpark HS 20:48.43 11 85
108 Derek Medrano SO Ventura HS 20:49.00 11
109 Kevin Zhang SO Calabasas HS 20:49.86 11 86
110 Javier Fernandez 10 Rio Mesa HS 20:50.40 11 87
111 Daniel Chay 10 Westlake HS 20:52.71 12
112 Erick Chavez SO Pacifica HS 20:58.54 12 88
113 Neftali Guerrero SO Pacifica HS 20:59.85 12 89
114 Randall Duke 10 Santa Clara HS 21:02.56 12
115 Andre Sulit SO Buena HS 21:04.91 12 90
116 Thomas Catalano 10 Westlake HS 21:06.04 12
117 Brian Nguyen 10 Rio Mesa HS 21:07.63 12 91
118 Sairanjith Thalanki 10 Westlake HS 21:08.54 12
119 Oscar Lopez 10 Foothill Technology 21:10.06 12
120 Andrew Doody 10 Moorpark HS 21:10.31 12
121 Andres Godinez 10 Thousand Oaks HS 21:11.72 13
122 Jesus Juarez Santa Paula HS 21:14.44 13
123 Koa Johnson SO Calabasas HS 21:22.89 13 92
124 Vincent Torossian 10 Westlake HS 21:24.32 13
125 Chase Standage 10 Moorpark HS 21:25.92 13
126 Nicholas Caballero 10 Camarillo HS 21:26.48 13
127 Layden Cole 10 Westlake HS 21:37.16 13
128 Jesus Marron SO Fillmore HS 21:43.41 13
129 Peter Ayral 10 Westlake HS 21:49.63 13
130 Miguel Sandoval 10 Santa Clara HS 22:05.83 13
131 Jesse Ramirez 10 Rio Mesa HS 22:16.99 14 93
132 Alvin Alcasas SO Ventura HS 22:32.32 14
133 Eugene Kim 10 Camarillo HS 22:32.71 14
134 Tyler Robinson 10 Rio Mesa HS 22:41.55 14 94
135 David Soria JR Ventura HS 23:00.30 14
136 Garrett Sonstegard 10 Moorpark HS 23:14.58 14
137 Elias Curry 10 Moorpark HS 23:33.42 14
138 Victor Zhang 10 Moorpark HS 23:56.87 14
139 Michael Ferguson 10 Oxnard HS 24:07.19 14
140 Justin Underwood SO Calabasas HS 24:16.69 14 95
141 Michael Spivey 10 Moorpark HS 24:24.57 15
142 Axel Mora 10 Oxnard HS 24:29.77 15
143 Michael Halk 10 Buena HS 24:31.96 15 96
144 Joseph Dahl 10 Moorpark HS 24:51.35 15
145 Kyle Brauer 10 Moorpark HS 24:53.47 15
146 Jordan Toll 10 Moorpark HS 25:07.25 15
147 Miguel Santoyo-Rodriguez 10 Rio Mesa HS 26:12.47 15
148 Joseph Olivo 10 St Bonaventure HS 26:13.34 15
149 Josue Gutierrez 10 Westlake HS 31:05.14 15
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Newbury Park HS 62 4 8 9 16 25 32 37 4 8
Total Time: 1:28:02.25
Average: 17:36.45
2 Ventura HS 83 1 2 10 34 36 39 58 1 2
Total Time: 1:27:37.68
Average: 17:31.54
3 Agoura HS 88 5 6 20 26 31 38 41 5 6
Total Time: 1:28:44.53
Average: 17:44.91
4 Westlake HS 132 11 14 18 44 45 46 61 11 14
Total Time: 1:30:49.96
Average: 18:10.00
5 Hueneme HS 136 3 7 24 47 55 68 77 3 7
Total Time: 1:29:35.21
Average: 17:55.05
6 Camarillo HS 166 12 22 23 53 56 67 73 12 22
Total Time: 1:31:37.79
Average: 18:19.56
7 Oak Park HS 173 13 27 40 42 51 54 13 27 40
Total Time: 1:31:56.03
Average: 18:23.21
8 Thousand Oaks HS 202 29 30 35 49 59 62 69 29 30
Total Time: 1:32:41.14
Average: 18:32.23
9 Calabasas HS 265 15 21 64 79 86 92 95 15 21
Total Time: 1:36:06.85
Average: 19:13.37
10 Foothill Technology 278 19 43 57 78 81 82 83 19 43
Total Time: 1:35:48.98
Average: 19:09.80
11 Buena HS 291 28 48 60 65 90 96 28 48 60
Total Time: 1:36:25.22
Average: 19:17.05
12 Pacifica HS 296 17 50 74 75 80 88 89 17 50
Total Time: 1:36:39.93
Average: 19:19.99
13 Moorpark HS 328 52 63 70 71 72 76 85 52 63
Total Time: 1:36:50.59
Average: 19:22.12
14 Rio Mesa HS 361 33 66 84 87 91 93 94 33 66
Total Time: 1:40:39.85
Average: 20:07.97
Event 7 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Garrett Reynolds JR Ventura HS 15:04.30 1 1
2 Evan Askar SR Ventura HS 15:29.26 1 2
3 Michael Powell SR Agoura HS 15:33.40 1 3
4 Cole Hoff JR Agoura HS 15:33.69 1 4
5 Jordan Olson SO Ventura HS 15:35.83 1 5
6 Andrew Witt 11 Buena HS 15:38.11 1 6
7 Garet Kaul 12 Moorpark HS 15:45.36 1 7
8 Logan Beteta JR Newbury Park HS 15:50.80 1 8
9 Logan Grove JR Agoura HS 15:52.37 1 9
10 Kaleb Kunes 12 Buena HS 15:52.62 1 10
11 Moses Bojorquez 11 Foothill Technology 15:53.30 2 11
12 Martin Wilson JR Agoura HS 15:55.66 2 12
13 Nestor Rodriguez JR Ventura HS 15:57.15 2 13
14 Daniel Mountcastle SR Ventura HS 15:57.57 2 14
15 Ross Husch SR Agoura HS 15:58.96 2 15
16 Adan Cruz JR Ventura HS 16:05.44 2 16
17 Isaiah Lozano 11 St Bonaventure HS 16:09.21 2 17
18 Graham Rigby 12 Westlake HS 16:12.82 2 18
19 Logan Otten 11 Buena HS 16:13.77 2 19
20 Evangelista Francisco SR Ventura HS 16:14.89 2 20
21 Bjorn Slattum 10 Thousand Oaks HS 16:14.98 3 21
22 Jake Whealen 11 Oak Park HS 16:16.81 3 22
23 Alejandro Ambriz JR Pacifica HS 16:16.99 3 23
24 Brian Joerger 12 Thousand Oaks HS 16:17.44 3 24
25 Dylan Majerus SO Agoura HS 16:18.28 3 25
26 Trevor Jamison 11 Oak Park HS 16:22.30 3 26
27 Ricardo Hernandez JR Hueneme HS 16:25.52 3 27
28 Cameron Botton 10 Royal HS 16:26.85 3 28
29 Jared Rodriguez 10 Foothill Technology 16:28.90 3 29
30 Spencer Flynn 12 Thousand Oaks HS 16:29.42 3 30
31 Esteban Tapia SR Channel Islands HS 16:29.78 4 31
32 Fisher Price 11 Camarillo HS 16:30.69 4 32
33 Jimmy De Mello 12 Westlake HS 16:31.49 4 33
34 Nick Abbinanti 10 Simi Valley HS 16:32.59 4 34
35 Maxim Wolf SR Calabasas HS 16:33.68 4
36 Timmy Stevens 11 Thousand Oaks HS 16:34.46 4 35
37 Marco Tadeo 12 Buena HS 16:35.50 4 36
38 Benjamin Vertelney SR Calabasas HS 16:36.60 4
39 James Coleman 11 Moorpark HS 16:37.01 4 37
40 Patrick Larkin 11 Royal HS 16:38.23 4 38
41 Nathaniel Driggs 11 Oak Park HS 16:38.52 5 39
42 Eric Petersen 12 Moorpark HS 16:38.86 5 40
43 Christian Gill 12 St Bonaventure HS 16:38.89 5 41
44 Alex Sanchez 09 Oak Park HS 16:38.95 5 42
45 Vincent Perillo 10 Rio Mesa HS 16:41.02 5 43
46 Spencer Gravel 9 Camarillo HS 16:41.64 5 44
47 Jesus Leon 12 Oxnard HS 16:42.05 5 45
48 Jonathon Cantle 12 Westlake HS 16:43.08 5 46
49 Francisco Erazo SR Fillmore HS 16:45.11 5 47
50 Tomas Snyder 12 Foothill Technology 16:46.49 5 48
51 George McGuigan 11 Thousand Oaks HS 16:47.92 6 49
52 Elliot Johnston 12 Camarillo HS 16:48.06 6 50
53 Esteban Leon 12 Oxnard HS 16:49.18 6 51
54 Alan Ayala SR Hueneme HS 16:53.39 6 52
55 Noah Perez 11 Moorpark HS 16:54.71 6 53
56 Matt Soules 12 Westlake HS 16:55.57 6 54
57 John Marcoux 10 Foothill Technology 16:57.78 6 55
58 Joseph Flatt 10 Westlake HS 16:58.30 6 56
59 Brett Rietveld 12 Simi Valley HS 17:01.16 6 57
60 Aaron Wirekoon 11 Royal HS 17:06.28 6 58
61 Michael Mamigonian 12 Simi Valley HS 17:08.25 7 59
62 Jose Rodriguez JR Fillmore HS 17:14.03 7 60
63 Daniel Gomez 10 Camarillo HS 17:14.32 7 61
64 Chris Adams SR Newbury Park HS 17:15.74 7 62
65 Tyler Tetef 12 Simi Valley HS 17:16.22 7 63
66 Alan Nichols 11 Camarillo HS 17:18.15 7 64
67 Oliver Sosa SR Pacifica HS 17:19.25 7 65
68 Angel Sahagun SO Pacifica HS 17:19.64 7 66
69 Alex Whitney JR Newbury Park HS 17:20.06 7 67
70 Sean Anthony 12 Foothill Technology 17:20.94 7 68
71 Leighton Mair JR Calabasas HS 17:22.12 8
72 Ferid Ruano 12 Moorpark HS 17:23.09 8 69
73 Ismael Dominguez JR Fillmore HS 17:23.37 8 70
74 Brandon Boettcher 11 Rio Mesa HS 17:24.43 8 71
75 Damien Antonio 12 Camarillo HS 17:24.80 8 72
76 Ronaldo Flores 12 Oxnard HS 17:24.90 8 73
77 Ryan Brecht JR Newbury Park HS 17:26.82 8 74
78 Alejandro Baltazar SR Hueneme HS 17:28.31 8 75
79 Cesar Rodriguez SR Channel Islands HS 17:29.23 8 76
80 Amery Pagan 10 Oak Park HS 17:29.51 8 77
81 Edward Si 12 Thousand Oaks HS 17:29.69 9 78
82 Alex Ramirez 12 Buena HS 17:29.81 9 79
83 Enrique Sanchez JR Hueneme HS 17:32.47 9 80
84 Nathan Garner FR Newbury Park HS 17:33.56 9 81
85 Brian Schmider 11 Royal HS 17:34.11 9 82
86 Jon Foreman 11 Simi Valley HS 17:35.15 9 83
87 David Torres 12 Rio Mesa HS 17:35.64 9 84
88 Joel Flores 12 Camarillo HS 17:36.30 9 85
89 Juan Velasco SR Hueneme HS 17:39.37 9 86
90 Eric Coreas SR Pacifica HS 17:41.14 9 87
91 Zach Aloma 11 Simi Valley HS 17:41.92 10 88
92 Morgan Haines 11 Westlake HS 17:43.56 10 89
93 Jorge Hurtado SR Fillmore HS 17:44.77 10 90
94 Drew Daniels 11 Royal HS 17:46.98 10 91
95 Zachary Bear 12 Oak Park HS 17:48.14 10 92
96 Rosalio Ulloa 11 Rio Mesa HS 17:49.63 10 93
97 JoJo Sandoval 11 St Bonaventure HS 17:54.66 10 94
98 Nick Lewis 12 Nordhoff HS 17:55.87 10
99 Ryan Harris 12 Oak Park HS 17:56.49 10 95
100 Andrew Garcia 11 St Bonaventure HS 17:57.75 10 96
101 Martin Jaramillo JR Channel Islands HS 17:58.83 11 97
102 Oliver Goch 11 Moorpark HS 17:59.22 11 98
103 Graham Peeples 11 Westlake HS 18:01.41 11 99
104 Eduardo Quirino 10 Oxnard HS 18:02.28 11 100
105 Ivan Covarrubi SR Channel Islands HS 18:04.13 11 101
106 Andres Flores SR Channel Islands HS 18:05.53 11 102
107 Ben Newman 12 Foothill Technology 18:10.49 11 103
108 Blake Ramirez 10 St Bonaventure HS 18:10.99 11 104
109 William Albers 11 Oxnard HS 18:13.81 11 105
110 Jacob Hammond 10 Rio Mesa HS 18:16.52 11 106
111 Vincent Medina 12 Rio Mesa HS 18:17.13 12 107
112 Bryce Henderson 11 Royal HS 18:17.80 12 108
113 Armando Castillo 11 Oxnard HS 18:18.79 12 109
114 Luis Landeros SR Fillmore HS 18:20.47 12 110
115 Steve Rodriguez JR Hueneme HS 18:23.01 12 111
116 Kyle Kreitzman 11 Simi Valley HS 18:24.04 12 112
117 Ryan Fernald JR Newbury Park HS 18:29.65 12 113
118 David Woolley SR Newbury Park HS 18:31.62 12 114
119 Jesus Lopez JR Channel Islands HS 18:33.23 12 115
120 Alex Valle 10 Royal HS 18:38.11 12 116
121 Eduardo Ambriz SR Pacifica HS 18:38.61 13 117
122 Henry Tolmach 12 Nordhoff HS 18:41.22 13
123 Elijah Balderas 12 Nordhoff HS 18:41.38 13
124 Ryan Brown 10 Rio Mesa HS 18:45.03 13 118
125 Eric Navarette SR Hueneme HS 18:46.68 13 119
126 Luis Rizo SO Channel Islands HS 19:02.07 13 120
127 JJ Zaragoza 10 St Bonaventure HS 19:11.35 13 121
128 Brock Allen 11 St Bonaventure HS 19:37.57 13 122
129 Micah Semler 10 Malibu HS 20:18.22 13 123
130 Arturo Espinoza Santa Paula HS 20:18.67 13 124
131 Tommy Laubender 10 Malibu HS 20:28.54 14 125
132 Robert Mummery 11 Oxnard HS 20:40.62 14 126
133 Nathan Troolines Santa Paula HS 20:48.00 14 127
134 Andres Sanchez Santa Paula HS 21:09.61 14 128
135 Jamie Le 10 Malibu HS 21:19.03 14 129
136 Brandon Sanchez Santa Paula HS 21:20.59 14 130
137 Lucas Halperin 9 Malibu HS 21:21.13 14 131
138 Emelio Barba Santa Paula HS 21:53.31 14 132
139 Nic Cupp 10 Malibu HS 22:05.38 14 133
140 Juan Perez Santa Paula HS 22:09.79 14 134
141 Miguel Arana Santa Paula HS 22:09.94 15 135
142 Jesse Mitchell 11 Malibu HS 22:43.83 15 136
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ventura HS 35 1 2 5 13 14 16 20 1 2
Total Time: 1:18:04.11
Average: 15:36.83
2 Agoura HS 43 3 4 9 12 15 25 3 4 9
Total Time: 1:18:54.08
Average: 15:46.82
3 Buena HS 150 6 10 19 36 79 6 10 19 36
Total Time: 1:21:49.81
Average: 16:21.97
4 Thousand Oaks HS 159 21 24 30 35 49 78 21 24 30
Total Time: 1:22:24.22
Average: 16:28.85
5 Oak Park HS 206 22 26 39 42 77 92 95 22 26
Total Time: 1:23:26.09
Average: 16:41.22
6 Moorpark HS 206 7 37 40 53 69 98 7 37 40
Total Time: 1:23:19.03
Average: 16:39.81
7 Westlake HS 207 18 33 46 54 56 89 99 18 33
Total Time: 1:23:21.26
Average: 16:40.26
8 Foothill Technology 211 11 29 48 55 68 103 11 29 48
Total Time: 1:23:27.41
Average: 16:41.49
9 Camarillo HS 251 32 44 50 61 64 72 85 32 44
Total Time: 1:24:32.86
Average: 16:54.58
10 Newbury Park HS 292 8 62 67 74 81 113 114 8 62
Total Time: 1:25:26.98
Average: 17:05.40
11 Simi Valley HS 296 34 57 59 63 83 88 112 34 57
Total Time: 1:25:33.37
Average: 17:06.68
12 Royal HS 297 28 38 58 82 91 108 116 28 38
Total Time: 1:25:32.45
Average: 17:06.49
13 Hueneme HS 320 27 52 75 80 86 111 119 27 52
Total Time: 1:25:59.07
Average: 17:11.82
14 St Bonaventure HS 352 17 41 94 96 104 121 122 17 41
Total Time: 1:26:51.50
Average: 17:22.30
15 Pacifica HS 358 23 65 66 87 117 23 65 66 87
Total Time: 1:27:15.63
Average: 17:27.13
16 Oxnard HS 374 45 51 73 100 105 109 126 45 51
Total Time: 1:27:12.22
Average: 17:26.45
17 Fillmore HS 377 47 60 70 90 110 47 60 70 90
Total Time: 1:27:27.75
Average: 17:29.55
18 Rio Mesa HS 397 43 71 84 93 106 107 118 43 71
Total Time: 1:27:47.24
Average: 17:33.45
19 Channel Islands HS 407 31 76 97 101 102 115 120 31 76
Total Time: 1:28:07.50
Average: 17:37.50
20 Santa Paula HS 641 124 127 128 130 132 134 135 124 127
Total Time: 1:45:30.18
Average: 21:06.04
21 Malibu HS 641 123 125 129 131 133 136 123 125 129
Total Time: 1:45:32.30
Average: 21:06.46
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·55407 views
|