RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
you RUN the place
899 Kanan Rd., Oak Park, California, 91377, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2021 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2018 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (1)
2018 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2018 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2017 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2017 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2017 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2016 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (28)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (13)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (31)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (15)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (18)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (4)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (17)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (66)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (31)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (5)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (7)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (8)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 - (14 videos)
2010 - (26 videos)
2011 - (108 videos)
2012 - (35 videos)
2013 - (75 videos)
2014 - (101 videos)
2015 - (64 videos)
2016 - (5 videos)
2017 - (6 videos)
2018 - (9 videos)
2019 - (5 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
2023 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
62
All
62
Boys Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 12th 2015, 12:17am
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 11th 2015, 11:50pm
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 2:16am
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 1:01am
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 26th 2015, 12:10am
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 25th 2015, 4:48pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 26th 2015, 2:16am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Senior Division III Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mier, Pedro
12
Godinez Fundamen
15:40.1
2
aviles, dalton
12
Anaheim
16:00.0
3
Figueroa, Chris
12
Godinez Fundamen
16:07.9
4
KELLER, JAKE
12
Yucaipa
16:13.6
5
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
12
Yucaipa
16:19.8
6
Ramirez, Adrian
11
Santa Ana
16:30.2
7
stephen, juwan
12
Loara
16:37.5
8
Peterson, Kendrick
12
Basic
16:38.4
9
Mair, Leighton
12
Calabasas
16:42.2
10
Park, Daniel
12
Irvine
16:43.0
11
Kawana, Eric
12
University Irvin
16:44.7
12
Estrada, Jacob
12
Irvine
16:49.0
13
Flores, Nelson
12
Santa Ana
16:52.1
14
Tita, Eli
12
University Irvin
16:52.2
15
Hernandez, Armando
12
Godinez Fundamen
16:57.0
16
Pedroza, Jose
12
Tustin
17:02.0
17
Spitzertilc, Abraham
12
Tustin
17:04.3
18
Laguna, Joseph
12
Servite
17:05.0
19
Markarian, Nick
12
Oak Park
17:07.1
20
Gomez, Raul
12
Godinez Fundamen
17:08.0
21
HONG, DANIEL
12
Torrance
17:10.3
22
Cortez, Elias
12
San Jacinto
17:12.4
23
NAKAHIRA, KYLE
12
Torrance
17:14.9
24
Guardado, Alex
12
Pasadena
17:16.6
25
Worden, Ryder
12
Fountain Hills
17:17.4
26
FAUST, ALEX
12
West Torrance
17:21.0
27
Nguyen, Mackhai
12
University Irvin
17:29.1
28
Lau, Ryan
12
Temple City
17:34.9
29
ESPIRITU, TRESTAN
12
El Camino
17:35.6
30
Tung, Ryan
12
Beckman
17:36.1
31
Perez, Isai
12
Santa Ana
17:36.6
32
Basquez, Frank
12
San Jacinto
17:37.0
33
Ricotta, Charles
12
El Dorado (SS)
17:37.2
34
Suarez, Joshua
12
San Jacinto
17:37.9
35
Sasada, Daisuke
12
West Torrance
17:38.1
36
Lipshultz, Evan
11
Basic
17:38.9
37
Zaragoza, Christian
12
University Irvin
17:39.0
38
Tjong, Philman
12
Temple City
17:43.5
39
Fellague, Aziz
12
Torrance
17:44.8
40
Lam, Benjamin
12
Rosemead
17:45.6
41
Silvers, Bradley
12
Yucaipa
17:45.8
42
Blackwell, Seth
11
Basic
17:46.5
43
McDevitt, Peyton
12
Esperanza
17:47.4
44
Saldivar, Sammy
12
Fullerton
17:50.6
45
Cruz, Humberto
11
Marina
17:52.6
46
Hassim, Jared
12
Santa Monica
17:53.6
47
Roman, Carlos
12
University Irvin
17:56.5
48
Espinoza, Marcel
12
Santa Monica
17:58.0
49
Holbrook, alex
12
Servite
17:59.4
50
LUJAN, NICHOLAS
12
Torrance
17:59.8
51
ROBERSON, TAYLOR
12
Yucaipa
17:59.9
52
Bacera, Raymon
12
Damien
18:03.8
53
Yang, Jason
12
Temple City
18:04.1
54
Bartley, Brennan
12
Redlands East Va
18:07.5
55
Aguilera, Fernando
12
Murrieta Mesa
18:09.1
56
Kaplan, Max
12
Marina
18:09.1
57
Lee, Conner
11
Basic
18:09.9
58
Tyler, Anthony
12
West Torrance
18:10.4
59
Ohler, Ethan
12
Murrieta Mesa
18:13.0
60
Varela, Kristian
12
Godinez Fundamen
18:14.6
61
Gonzalez, David
12
El Camino
18:15.4
62
Davies, Sebastian
12
Oak Park
18:16.7
63
Hasserjian, Cole
11
Oak Park
18:18.7
64
Lizotte, Dyllan
12
West Torrance
18:20.1
65
Ortiz, Ricardo
12
Santa Ana
18:20.3
66
Lemus, Vince
12
Servite
18:21.5
67
Walter, Cody
12
Fountain Hills
18:22.6
68
Tran, Ha
12
Loara
18:23.2
69
Garcia, Antonio
11
Santa Ana
18:23.7
70
Bhatt, Sahil
12
South Torrance
18:24.9
71
Snyder, Stephen
10
Basic
18:25.9
72
Asad, Nasir
12
Irvine
18:26.7
73
Overturf, Gavin
12
West Torrance
18:28.1
74
Noguchi, Kenneth
12
South Torrance
18:28.8
75
Gui, James
12
University Irvin
18:29.1
76
Ramirez, Nick
12
Oak Park
18:32.0
77
Smout, Jordan
12
Fountain Hills
18:33.7
78
Stanley, James
12
Queen Creek
18:37.9
79
Flournoy, Dewey
12
Tustin
18:39.0
80
Eldridge, Connor
12
El Dorado (SS)
18:39.5
81
Yamamoto, Kyle
12
Covina
18:40.1
82
Hurwitz, Alex
12
University Irvin
18:41.9
83
Anwar, Faizan
12
Oak Park
18:44.6
84
Dang, Kevin
12
Temple City
18:45.0
85
Figueroa, Oscar
12
Godinez Fundamen
18:46.5
86
Alitagtag, Miko
12
Irvine
18:48.4
87
TROMBLEY, ALEX
12
Torrance
18:49.0
88
Tran, Hung
10
Rosemead
18:54.1
89
Morin, Joel
12
Shadow Hills
18:54.5
90
Byrnes, Michael
12
Santa Monica
18:54.7
91
Erdal, Ozan
12
University Irvin
18:56.1
92
Lee, Josh
12
St. Francis
19:00.1
93
Baz, Edwin
12
Fullerton
19:00.9
94
Vallejo, Adrian
12
Redlands East Va
19:02.9
95
Seraydarian, Michael
12
South Torrance
19:06.0
96
Jones, Tyler
12
Marina
19:06.7
97
Flores, Ulises
12
Godinez Fundamen
19:08.9
98
Rodriguez, Mateo
12
Murrieta Mesa
19:10.8
99
Li, Jingyuan
10
University Irvin
19:12.2
100
CARPENTER, Austin
12
Queen Creek
19:15.4
101
Lau, Ryan
12
Redlands East Va
19:18.2
102
Tesoro, Nick
12
Oak Park
19:20.8
103
Mendoza, Jonathon
12
Redlands East Va
19:22.6
104
Morales, Anthony
12
Tustin
19:23.7
105
Yamada, Hiroaki
12
South Torrance
19:25.9
106
Hu, Timothy
12
Rosemead
19:27.2
107
Haddox, Justan
12
Oak Park
19:31.2
108
Mullen, Ethan
12
Redlands East Va
19:31.6
109
Gonzalez, Daniel
12
Tustin
19:37.4
110
Chapin, Andrew
12
Esperanza
19:41.5
111
Fogo, Evan
12
West Torrance
19:42.5
112
Phan, Vikiet
12
Irvine
19:43.2
113
Paul, Antor
12
University Irvin
19:46.6
114
Ramireddy, Dhiraj
12
West Torrance
19:47.3
115
MURRAY, DAVID
12
Elsinore
19:49.5
116
Sakado, Micah
12
South Torrance
19:50.6
117
Howard, Kenneth
12
Beckman
20:03.8
118
Chang, Samuel
12
Temple City
20:12.1
119
Lo, Andy
12
Rosemead
20:15.1
120
Haddad, Christian
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:15.1
121
Feuerborn, Jacob
12
University Irvin
20:15.4
122
Manneh, Matthew
12
Beckman
20:17.0
123
Cortez, Tristan
12
Downey
20:20.8
124
Coughlin, Atticus
12
Servite
20:21.5
125
Ramales, Daniel
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:22.0
126
Wang, Justin
12
University Irvin
20:23.3
127
Martin, Christian
12
St. Francis
20:23.8
128
Rwakatare, Mwendwa
12
Loara
20:26.1
129
TANISAKA, NICHOLAS
12
Torrance
20:28.1
130
Houser, Trent
12
Yucaipa
20:36.0
131
HADDEN, JOSH
12
Patriot
20:36.2
132
Rincon, Gerardo
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:39.7
133
SILVA, PETER
12
Downey
20:40.0
134
Quezada, Robert
12
Pasadena
20:42.4
135
Saifi, Naabeel
12
Oak Park
20:46.9
136
Gaeta, Josh
12
Shadow Hills
20:48.0
137
Davies, Evan
12
University Irvin
20:56.5
138
Ibarra, Mario
12
Shadow Hills
20:59.3
139
Foyle, Shane
12
El Modena
21:06.0
140
Domingo, Reion
12
Torrance
21:06.0
141
Castro, Daniel
12
Shadow Hills
21:06.5
142
GARZA, CARLOS
12
Torrance
21:09.3
143
Tapia-Valencia, Jose
11
Ramona
21:17.9
144
Molina, Raymundo
12
Downey
21:18.6
145
Alvarez, Christian
12
El Camino
21:23.1
146
Jewell, Matthew
12
Fullerton
21:23.7
147
Shirey, Aidan
12
Temple City
21:27.3
148
ORTEGA, MIGUEL
12
Patriot
21:27.9
149
Whiteley, Jack
12
Oak Park
21:42.9
150
Cheney, Chris
12
Oak Park
21:47.1
151
Clark, Justin
12
Servite
22:01.1
152
Higuera, Hector
12
Ramona
22:01.2
153
Stearns, Trevor
12
University Irvin
22:14.4
154
Nobuhara, Matthew
10
Torrance
22:17.7
155
Martinez, David
12
Patriot
22:20.7
156
Kim, Moo
12
University Irvin
22:29.0
157
Largo, Alejandro
12
Chino
22:32.8
158
Corea, Diego
12
Downey
22:35.7
159
Green, Daniel
12
Laguna Hills
22:47.5
160
Ivaturi, Raju
12
Oak Park
22:55.5
161
CARLOS, ROBERT
12
Torrance
23:07.2
162
Sato, Kent
12
University Irvin
24:16.5
163
Mulder, Grant
12
Chino
24:27.0
164
Plascencia, Omar
12
Tustin
27:46.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Clovis Cross Country Invitational 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Basic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Henderson, Nevada
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
5
2018
9
2017
6
2016
5
2015
64
14
2014
101
19
2013
75
20
1
2012
35
25
2011
108
12
2010
26
13
2009
14
6
2008
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!