RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
you RUN the place
899 Kanan Rd., Oak Park, California, 91377, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Trevor Jamison
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 15th 2014, 6:44pm
Comments
Attached Documents
2014-11-15 XC CIF-SS Prelims
Posted 11/16/2014 (866 downloads)
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
- Nov 15, 2014
Mt. Sac, Walnut, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy of Academic Ex.
Adelanto
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Albert Einstein Academy
Alemany
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Apple Valley
Apple Valley Christian
Aquinas
Arcadia
Archer School for Girls (G)
Arrowhead Christian Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Valley
Atascadero
Avalon
Ayala
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Banning
Barstow
Bassett
Beaumont
Bell-Jeff
Bethel Christian Riv
Beverly Hills
Big Bear
Bishop Amat
Bishop Conaty - Loretto
Bloomington
Bolsa Grande
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brentwood
Bridges Academy
Buena
Buena Park
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cajon
Cal. Acad. Math/Science
California (Whittier)
California Military Institute
Calvary Chapel (Downey)
Campbell Hall
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaffey
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino
Chino Hills
Citrus Hill
Citrus Valley
Claremont
Coastal Christian
Colony
Connelly (G)
Cornerstone Christian HS
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crossroads
Crossroads Christian
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Desert
Desert Christian (Lancaster)
Don Bosco
Don Lugo
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Dunn
E. Roosevelt
Edgewood High School
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
El Monte
El Rancho
El Segundo
El Toro
Elsinore
Esperanza
Excelsior Education Center
Fillmore
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Fontana
Foothill (Pa
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Gabrielino
Gahr
Ganesha
Garey
Glendora
Godinez Fundamental
Grand Terrace
Granite Hills
Great Oak
Grove
Hamilton
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Hawthorne
Hawthorne Math & Science Academy
Hemet
Heritage
Highland
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Christian/TO
Holy Martyr’s
Hueneme
Huntington Beach
Immaculate Heart
Indio
Irvine
J. Serra
John W. North
Jurupa Hills
Kaiser
Katella
Kennedy
Knight
La Canada
La Habra
La Mirada
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Reina
La Salle
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Blanca
Laguna Hills
Lakewood
Linfield Christian
Littlerock
Loara
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Los Osos
Louisville
Loyola
Malibu
Mammoth
Maranatha
Marlborough
Martin Luther King
Mary Star of the Sea
Marymount
Marywood (Palm Valley)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfair
Mayfield
Midland
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Moorpark
Morro Bay
Murrieta Mesa
New Roads
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
Northwood
Norwalk
Notre Dame (Riv)
Notre Dame (SO)
Nuview Bridg
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Ocean View
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Orcutt Academy
Oxford Academy
Oxnard
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Pacifica Christian
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paraclete
Paramount
Paso Robles
Patriot
Perris
Pilgrim
Pilibos Armenian
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Pasadena)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona Catholic
Providence (Bur)
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Ramona Convent
Rancho Christian
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Mirage
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Rialto
Righetti
Rim of the World
Rio Mesa
Riverside Preparatory
Rosary
Rosemead
Rowland
Royal
Rubidoux
Sacred Heart of Jesus
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Dimas
San Gabriel Mission
San Gorgonio
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Barbara
Santa Margarita
Santa Monica
Santa Rosa Academy
Santa Ynez
Santiago (Corona)
Santiago (Garden Grove)
Saugus
Schurr
Segerstrom
Serrano
Shadow Hills
Sherman Indian
Sierra Canyon
Sierra Vista
Silver Valley
Silverado
Simi Valley
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
South Torrance
St. Anthony
St. Bernard
St. Bonaventure
St. Genevieve
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
St. Margaret’s
St. Matthias
St. Michael's Preparatory
St. Paul
Sultana
Summit
Summit View
Summit View West
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Temecula Prep
Temescal Canyon
Templeton
Tesoro
Thacher
Thousand Oaks XC
Torrance
Trabuco Hills XC
Trinity Classic Academy
Troy
Tustin
Twentynine Palms
University Irvine
University Prep-Victorville
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Valley View
Vasquez
Ventura
Viewpoint
Villa Park
Village Christian
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Vistamar
Walnut
Warren
Webb
West Covina
West Ranch
West Shores
West Torrance
West Valley
Western
Western Christian
Westlake
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wildwood
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windward
Woodbridge
Woodcrest Christian
Workman
Xavier Prep
Yorba Linda
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 Race 19 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 Race 21 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 Race 23 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 Race 13 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 Race 15 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 Race 17 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 Race 7 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 Race 9 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 Race 11 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 Race 26 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 Race 28 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 Race 30 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 Race 1 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 Race 3 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 Race 5 XC
Women:
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 Race 25 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 Race 27 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 Race 29 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 Race 2 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 Race 4 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 Race 6 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 Race 14 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 Race 16 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 Race 18 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 Race 20 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 Race 22 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 Race 24 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 Race 8 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 Race 10 XC
|
3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 Race 12 XC
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 Race 19 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cortes, Isaac
11
Great Oak
15:16
2
Pederson, Koby
12
Alta Loma
15:23
3
Spencer, Cole
11
Great Oak
15:29
4
Vizcarra, Andres
12
Beaumont
15:32
5
Jackson, Lucas
11
Santa Monica
15:37
6
Durham, Thomas
12
Yucaipa
15:38
7
Bautista, Samuel
12
California (Whit
15:42
8
Boatman, Jacob
12
Beaumont
15:46
9
Smith, Camden
11
Highland
15:50
10
Villanueva, Seth
12
Martin Luther Ki
15:53
11
Cuellar, Cisco
11
California (Whit
15:56
12
Ewart, Bradley
11
Los Osos
15:57
13
Dutchover, Tanner
10
Yucaipa
15:58
14
Berg, Cody
12
Chino Hills
16:01
15
Nunez, Eric
11
Vista Murrieta
16:02
16
Echeverria, Noel
11
California (Whit
16:03
17
Ramirez, Carlos
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:05
18
Durham, Curtis
10
Yucaipa
16:06
19
Phalen, Rolando
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:07
20
Gonzalez, Daniel G.
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:07
21
Dodds, Spencer
11
Great Oak
16:08
22
Martinez, Rogelio
12
Paramount
16:09
23
Eipp, Justin
10
Great Oak
16:09
24
Dolen, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:11
25
Torres, Peter
11
Chino Hills
16:13
26
Weiland, Chris
10
Rancho Cucamonga
16:16
27
Mier, Pedro
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:19
28
Hagen, Erik
12
Yucaipa
16:19
29
Burch, Jacob
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:20
30
Munoz, Luis
12
Downey
16:21
31
Payne, Thomas
12
Vista Murrieta
16:22
32
Arzate, Angel
12
Paramount
16:23
33
Werley, Mark
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:23
34
Biruke, Alemu
11
Santa Monica
16:24
35
Perez, Carlos
11
Beaumont
16:24
36
Trejo, Alex
12
California (Whit
16:26
37
Janes, Tyler
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:27
38
Tibbitts, Matthew
11
Great Oak
16:28
39
Knaus, Trevor
12
Vista Murrieta
16:28
40
Arcos, Christopher
12
Chino Hills
16:29
41
Ruiz, Anthony
10
Great Oak
16:30
42
Reyes, Izell
12
Chino Hills
16:31
43
Arcos, Marcelo
12
Chino Hills
16:33
44
Peralta, Hector
12
Lakewood
16:36
45
Mendoza, Carlos
12
Highland
16:37
46
Franco, Angel
12
Paramount
16:38
47
Madrid, Manuel
12
Yucaipa
16:40
48
aviles, dalton
11
Anaheim
16:41
49
Araujo, Juan Angel
12
Godinez Fundamen
16:42
50
Smith, Herschel
10
Highland
16:43
51
Quaimbao, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
16:43
52
Castillo, Benny
12
California (Whit
16:43
53
Simpson, Michael
12
Canyon Springs
16:44
54
Aguirre, Angel
10
California (Whit
16:44
55
Colletti, Nathaniel
12
Chino Hills
16:46
56
FARLANDER, STEPHEN
11
Yucaipa
16:46
57
Scott, Alex
12
Chino Hills
16:47
58
Combe, Jackson
11
Great Oak
16:47
59
Sepulveda, Noah
10
Alta Loma
16:48
60
Malloy, Chris
12
Vista Murrieta
16:49
61
Chavez, Daniel
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:49
62
Figueroa, Christopher
11
Godinez Fundamen
16:50
63
Pierce, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
16:50
64
Gomez-Vidal, Kristophe
10
Highland
16:52
65
Delgado, Andres
11
Beaumont
16:53
66
Flores, Sergio
12
Vista Murrieta
16:53
67
Reddish, Colton
11
Vista Murrieta
16:55
68
Constante, Eric
12
Vista Murrieta
16:58
69
Chacon, William
12
California (Whit
16:59
70
ISAIS, ALAIN
10
Paramount
17:02
71
Ospina, Marco
9
Los Osos
17:07
72
Maldonado, Juan
12
Alta Loma
17:11
73
Gomez, Raul
11
Godinez Fundamen
17:12
74
Kisa, Kaleo
12
Beaumont
17:13
75
Corona, Lorenzo
10
Los Osos
17:16
76
Olivia, Leo
9
Highland
17:17
77
Bosson, Colt
12
Yucaipa
17:19
78
Howell, Bijon
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:22
79
Munoz, Diego
12
Paramount
17:23
80
Navin, Stephen
10
Santa Monica
17:23
81
ST. AGUEDA, FELIPE
11
Highland
17:25
82
gonzalez, daniel
10
Anaheim
17:27
83
Sipos, Grant
10
Rancho Cucamonga
17:29
84
Mejia, Diego
9
Paramount
17:29
85
Trinh, Jonathan
11
Santa Monica
17:30
86
Vogelsang, Brett
10
Beaumont
17:41
87
Hunter, Mark
11
Highland
17:44
88
Jimenez, Alfonso
12
Paramount
17:45
89
TOLENTINO, JASON
10
Lakewood
17:47
90
Grande, Brian
12
Anaheim
17:47
91
Maldonado, Victor
10
Alta Loma
17:48
92
Hernandez, Dylan
11
Santa Monica
17:50
93
Vital, Daniel
12
Anaheim
17:53
94
Lopez, Tommy
12
Los Osos
17:55
95
Rodrigues, Jon
12
Arroyo Valley
18:00
96
Madaloni, Jason
12
Los Osos
18:03
97
Raymundo, Carlos
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:05
98
Reyes, Juan
12
Godinez Fundamen
18:21
99
COX, ANDREW
11
Lakewood
18:22
100
Menson, Darin
12
Alta Loma
18:22
101
Flores, Jason
10
Beaumont
18:26
102
Marsh, Jacob
11
Lakewood
18:28
103
Ramirez, Richard
12
Los Osos
18:32
104
Mason, Luke
10
Los Osos
18:34
105
moreno, octavio
10
Anaheim
18:37
106
Schey, Travis
11
Alta Loma
18:37
107
Byrnes, Michael
11
Santa Monica
18:48
108
Gallemore, Aaron
10
Alta Loma
18:48
109
Senarthne, Pasindu
11
Lakewood
18:56
110
Alvarado, Marcos
12
Arroyo Valley
18:56
111
O'Brien, Miles
11
Santa Monica
18:57
112
Diaz, Getzemani
11
Arroyo Valley
19:02
113
FRAGA, ALDRIC
12
Lakewood
19:08
114
Munoz, Jesus
12
Godinez Fundamen
19:21
115
Maytorena, Juan-Fernan
12
Arroyo Valley
19:24
116
Jimenez, Fausto
9
Arroyo Valley
19:44
117
pluma, jose
9
Anaheim
19:47
118
rivera, david
10
Anaheim
19:58
119
Montoya, Austin
11
Arroyo Valley
20:16
120
Gonzalez, Gustavo
12
Arroyo Valley
20:50
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 Race 21 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rocha, Phillip
11
Arcadia
15:11
2
Randall, Branden
12
E. Roosevelt
15:11
3
Gonzalez, Benjamin
12
Warren
15:18
4
Boulais, Garrett
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:21
5
Hoxsie, Elias
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:29
6
Thompson, Shane
12
Burroughs (Burba
15:30
7
Barrondo, Andrew
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:37
8
Barragan, Andres
12
Warren
15:37
9
Dominguez, Danny
12
Santa Ana
15:39
10
Suarez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
15:40
11
Ornelas, Raymon
9
E. Roosevelt
15:41
12
Villagran, Justin
11
Burroughs (Burba
15:43
13
Vats, Manav
12
Crescenta Valley
15:47
14
Makar, Shady
11
Arcadia
15:51
15
Fitzgerald, Colin
9
Crescenta Valley
15:57
16
Nash, Galyn
12
Fountain Valley
15:58
17
Cardenas-Nuno, Armin
11
Crescenta Valley
15:59
18
Sanchez, Matthew
11
Warren
15:59
19
Crosthwaite, Jason
12
Crescenta Valley
16:02
20
Che, Austin
11
Arcadia
16:04
21
Vizcaino, Enrique
12
Burbank
16:07
22
Thomas, Philip
11
Crescenta Valley
16:08
23
Lee, Chris
11
Arcadia
16:09
24
de Jesus, Jose Carlos
10
San Clemente
16:10
25
Price, Zach
12
Arcadia
16:16
26
Graciano, Andrew
12
E. Roosevelt
16:18
27
Thomas, Even
11
Burroughs (Burba
16:18
28
Riley, Sean
11
San Clemente
16:18
29
Heib, Thomas
11
Los Alamitos
16:19
30
Liem, James
12
Arcadia
16:20
31
Duran, Christian
12
La Serna
16:21
32
Spatter, Jason
11
Corona
16:23
33
Fitzgerald, Silas
12
Crescenta Valley
16:23
34
Suarez, Tomas
12
Santa Ana
16:24
35
Medina, Uriel
10
Corona
16:24
36
Khoury, Ryan
12
Upland
16:24
37
Dunne, Connor
11
San Clemente
16:25
38
Rodriguez, Jonathan
12
Warren
16:26
39
Ambrocio, Brian
12
Santa Ana
16:27
40
Robles, Gilbert
12
Corona
16:29
41
Gamboa, Chandler
12
Valley View
16:31
42
Robbins, Jeffrey
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:31
43
Shelton, Matthew
12
San Clemente
16:31
44
Chavez, Hector
12
E. Roosevelt
16:34
45
Tapia, Esteban
12
Channel Islands
16:35
46
Joseph, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:35
47
Lee, Nik
12
Corona
16:36
48
Vollebregt, Josh
12
San Clemente
16:36
49
Molina, Deion
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:37
50
Villa, Enrique
10
Corona
16:38
51
Spencer, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
16:40
52
Richards, Wayne
9
E. Roosevelt
16:42
53
Chavez, Jozef
10
E. Roosevelt
16:43
54
Castro, Gabriel
12
Alhambra
16:44
55
Avila, Francisco
9
Santa Ana
16:44
56
Mettler, Jeff
12
Arcadia
16:45
57
Santana, Sergio
11
Warren
16:46
58
Mireles, Alexis
12
Santa Ana
16:48
59
Nunez, Cristian
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:49
60
Howe, Jack
12
Burroughs (Burba
16:51
61
Hua, William
11
Fountain Valley
16:52
62
Amaro, Justin
9
Santa Ana
16:53
63
Gutierrez, Pedro
12
Valley View
16:59
64
Menendez, Freddy
12
Warren
17:00
65
Dickinson, Kyle
11
Crescenta Valley
17:02
66
Dodson, Preston
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:03
67
Gutierrez, Josue
10
Schurr
17:05
68
Martinez, Joseph
12
Fountain Valley
17:06
69
Castro, Ernesto
10
Valley View
17:07
70
Rodriguez, Cesar
12
Channel Islands
17:08
71
Flores, Angel
10
Burbank
17:09
72
Rangel, Nathan
11
Montebello
17:11
73
Carabba, Kaeden
11
San Clemente
17:12
74
Cantong, Josh
11
Burbank
17:14
75
Pimentel, Samuel
12
Katella
17:15
76
Cano, Ricardo
12
Schurr
17:18
77
Johnson, Adam
11
Valley View
17:21
78
Madriaga, Josh
11
Corona
17:23
79
Ramirez, Daniel
12
Alhambra
17:24
80
Estrada, Chris
11
Warren
17:24
81
Spallina, Brett
11
San Clemente
17:25
82
Rivera, Arturo
11
Schurr
17:26
83
Pantoja, Esteban
11
Katella
17:27
84
Atwell, Michael
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:29
85
Solis, Elias
10
La Serna
17:30
86
Browning, Thomas
12
Schurr
17:32
87
Torres, Ricardo
9
Channel Islands
17:34
88
Payne, Tanner
11
Burbank
17:36
89
Vitrano, Chris
12
Valley View
17:37
90
Michel, Andres
9
Valley View
17:40
91
Guevara, Jonathan
10
Fountain Valley
17:43
92
Flores, Eric
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:43
93
Diaz, Gustavo
10
Montebello
17:44
94
Linares, Jonathan
11
Valley View
17:45
95
Dahal, Amogha
10
Fountain Valley
17:47
96
Hernandez, Sergio
12
Katella
17:48
97
Segura, Benny
10
Schurr
17:48
98
Ring, Jonah
9
Burbank
17:49
99
Flores, Andres
12
Channel Islands
17:53
100
Delgado, Matthew
11
La Serna
17:54
101
BARRERA, Diego
9
La Serna
17:55
102
Nguyen, Huy
10
Fountain Valley
17:56
103
Jaramillo, Martin
11
Channel Islands
17:58
104
Martinez, Alek
12
La Serna
17:59
105
Elzaiat, Ahmad
11
Burbank
18:00
106
Arzate, Louis
12
Montebello
18:02
107
Garcia, Albert
12
La Serna
18:03
108
Macromallis, Jonas
11
Burbank
18:04
109
Escamilla, Owen
11
Schurr
18:11
110
COURRUBIAS, IVAN
12
Channel Islands
18:20
111
Sotelo, Ismael
10
Schurr
18:29
112
Koelzer, Madison
10
Fountain Valley
18:32
113
Sosa, Yosuan
9
Channel Islands
18:35
114
Cavoya, Cristian
11
Montebello
18:43
115
Jauregui, Victor
11
Montebello
18:44
116
Gomez, Rey
12
Katella
19:10
117
Kevin, Mendoza
10
Montebello
19:11
118
Aguado, Manuel
11
Katella
19:20
119
Matovu-kirya, Nicholas
12
Alhambra
19:26
120
Chen, Dylan
9
Alhambra
19:28
121
Hernandez, David
12
Alhambra
20:13
122
Myers, Brandon
12
La Serna
20:21
123
Roberts, Mathew
11
Alhambra
20:32
124
Santana, Marco
12
Montebello
20:50
125
Chou, Raymond
12
Alhambra
21:00
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 Race 23 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Brandt, Robert
12
Loyola
14:40
2
Ogden, Jake
11
Dana Hills
14:48
3
Gleason, George
12
Huntington Beach
15:13
4
Jakowec, Nicolaus
12
Loyola
15:18
5
Trujillo, Millen
12
Walnut
15:40
6
Branch, Jacob
11
Quartz Hill
15:42
7
Pinon, Jonathan
11
Loyola
15:43
8
Groff, Max
11
El Toro
15:45
9
Biedebach, Michael
11
El Toro
15:46
10
Orr, Elijah
11
Huntington Beach
15:53
11
Coppi, Mason
11
Dana Hills
15:54
12
Penn, Colby
11
Poly (Long Beach
15:55
13
Weiss, Gus
10
Edison (HB)
15:55
14
Smith, Alex
12
Dana Hills
15:58
15
Ford, Clyde
11
El Toro
16:01
16
Delfin, Gian
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:03
17
Cetti, Travis
11
Quartz Hill
16:04
18
Stein, Colin
11
Dana Hills
16:10
19
Ragland, Conor
11
Poly (Long Beach
16:11
20
Costanzo, Peter
11
Edison (HB)
16:12
21
Brandon, Hough
10
Dana Hills
16:13
22
Ruble, Cade
9
Quartz Hill
16:14
23
Franco, Raymond
9
Rancho Verde
16:15
24
Ortiz, Preston
11
Loyola
16:16
25
Wong, Miles
10
Troy
16:16
26
Kossick, Cooper
12
Edison (HB)
16:17
27
Alvarez, Pedro
11
El Toro
16:18
28
Landgraf, Jack
9
Dana Hills
16:18
29
Pai, Chris
11
Huntington Beach
16:19
30
Moreno, Jesus
10
Valencia (Placen
16:20
31
Arreola, Michael
12
Paloma Valley
16:20
32
Oca, Matt
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:20
33
Nelson, Nic
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16:21
34
McRoberts, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
16:22
35
Johnston, Luke
12
Huntington Beach
16:24
36
Konopka, Matt
11
Dana Hills
16:26
37
Antonopolis, William
12
Loyola
16:26
38
Hugo, Novoa
10
Poly (Long Beach
16:27
39
Hatch, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
16:29
40
Frisone, Ethan
9
Valencia (Placen
16:30
41
Orozco, Homero
11
Cajon
16:31
42
Rivero, Ken
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:32
43
Bruggeman, Brennan
12
Poly (Long Beach
16:35
44
Gonzales, Dominic
11
Walnut
16:36
45
Leon, Jesus
12
Oxnard
16:36
46
Shuirman, Joseph
11
El Toro
16:37
47
Hassan, Osamah
11
Walnut
16:39
48
Ureiro, Cesar
12
Valencia (Placen
16:40
49
Rodriguez, Marc
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:42
50
Cortez, Jaime
12
Millikan
16:45
51
MCROBERTS, BRENDAN
11
Quartz Hill
16:46
52
Gomez, Alex
11
Millikan
16:47
53
Sherman, Charlie
10
Loyola
16:49
54
Binion, Anthony
11
Chaffey
16:51
55
Bissell, Shane
9
Loyola
16:53
56
Dobson, Daniel
11
Walnut
16:53
57
Gray, Max
11
El Toro
16:54
58
Laris, Copeland
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16:58
59
Serrano, Julian
11
Walnut
16:59
60
Wada, Alex
12
Quartz Hill
17:01
61
zuelke, dylan
12
Millikan
17:02
62
Ramos, Erick
12
Knight
17:03
63
Pacheco, David
10
Valencia (Placen
17:04
64
Sanchez Velazqu, Jorge
11
Troy
17:09
65
goodman, spencer
12
Millikan
17:09
66
Reed, Anthony
10
Huntington Beach
17:10
67
Chavez, Taylor
12
El Toro
17:11
68
Tello, Nery
10
Valencia (Placen
17:12
69
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred
12
Quartz Hill
17:13
70
Esquivel, Ivan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:14
71
Dmytriw, Conner
9
Paloma Valley
17:15
72
SYLVA, TRISTAN
10
Paloma Valley
17:23
73
Perez, Elias
12
Palmdale
17:24
74
Mitchell, Jonah
12
Cajon
17:25
75
Madrigal, Xavier
12
Paloma Valley
17:26
76
Ruiz, Cayden
9
Valencia (Placen
17:27
77
Gonzalez, Arturo
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:27
78
PARTIDA, Albert
9
Troy
17:28
79
lopez, alfredo
12
Millikan
17:30
80
Handal, Tye
10
Paloma Valley
17:32
81
Lage, Sonny
11
Chaffey
17:33
82
Carretero, Brendan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17:33
83
Rule, Tyler
11
Huntington Beach
17:34
84
Burciago, Patrick
12
Huntington Beach
17:35
85
DELISLE, CHRISTIAN
10
Wilson (Long Bea
17:39
86
Ramirez, Steven
10
Palmdale
17:40
87
Casperson, Shane
11
Cajon
17:42
88
McGranahan, Noah
10
Troy
17:43
89
Camarillo, Daniel
11
Paloma Valley
17:45
90
Cantu, Gabriel
11
Edison (HB)
17:48
91
Paz, Jacob
12
Cajon
17:50
92
Tobon, Francisco
12
La Quinta (La Qu
17:50
93
Salazar, Christian
12
Knight
17:55
94
Montgomery, Monty
12
Edison (HB)
17:55
95
Teran, Luis
11
Chaffey
17:56
96
Reutter, Dallas
11
Paloma Valley
17:56
97
Lopez, Alex
11
Valencia (Placen
18:02
98
Contreras, Shawn
11
Edison (HB)
18:03
99
Sentoso, Evan
10
Walnut
18:05
100
Casperson, Hunter
12
Cajon
18:05
101
Lee, Jonnah
10
Troy
18:06
102
Morales, Diego
12
Wilson (Long Bea
18:06
103
Salazar, Daniel
9
Knight
18:08
104
Mejia, Brigham
9
Chaffey
18:09
105
Rosas, Ramon
12
Millikan
18:11
106
Garcia, Emmanuel
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18:14
107
Sandoval, Jose
12
Palmdale
18:16
108
Goldman, Cole
11
Millikan
18:19
109
Casillas, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18:21
110
Casttellon, Rodrigo
11
Cajon
18:23
111
Yoo, Paul
9
Troy
18:23
112
Kubo, Spencer
11
Troy
18:25
113
Rodriguez, Carlos
10
Knight
18:36
114
Murcia, Ethan
11
Knight
18:53
115
Montalvo, Joel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:54
116
Rodriguez, Matthew
12
Walnut
18:57
117
Lomeli, Christian
11
Knight
19:06
118
Duenas, Oswaldo
9
Palmdale
19:12
119
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Palmdale
19:22
120
Creel, Nathan
10
Knight
19:29
121
Dalton, Joey
11
Cajon
19:50
122
MAREZ, SAMMY
12
Chaffey
19:52
123
Coral, Carlos
12
Chaffey
20:20
124
Cruz, Casey
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:26
125
INIGUEZ, GILBERT
11
Chaffey
20:38
126
Diaz, Juan
12
Palmdale
20:47
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 Race 13 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Suarez, Carlos
12
Redondo Union
15:08
2
Kushen, Sander
12
Tesoro
15:12
3
Kirwin, Jeff
12
Glendora
15:15
4
Witt, Andrew
11
Buena
15:20
5
Comeaux, Ethan
10
Redondo Union
15:29
6
Teran, Michael
12
Jurupa Hills
15:35
7
Ortega, Luis
12
Jurupa Hills
15:35
8
REED, DEVON
12
Jurupa Hills
15:36
9
REED, BRITTAN
12
Jurupa Hills
15:36
10
Kunes, Kaleb
12
Buena
15:40
11
Holston, Jhavahn
10
Serrano
15:44
12
Juarez, Federico
11
Bloomington
15:46
13
Joerger, Brian
12
Thousand Oaks XC
15:48
14
Mitchell, Garrett
12
Tesoro
15:48
15
Medina, Nicholas
12
Sunny Hills
15:50
16
Slattum, Bjorn
10
Thousand Oaks XC
15:50
17
Vazquez, Gerardo
10
Bloomington
15:54
18
Ochoa, Brian
12
Whittier
16:03
19
Rodriguez, Sergio
12
Redondo Union
16:06
20
Abbinanti, Nick
10
Simi Valley
16:07
21
Suda, Andrew
11
Tesoro
16:13
22
Jackson, Darvale
11
John W. North
16:14
23
Otten, Logan
11
Buena
16:15
24
FOX, HARRISON
11
Redondo Union
16:15
25
Gonzalez, Isac
12
Jurupa Hills
16:18
26
Tadeo, Marco
12
Buena
16:18
27
De La Torre, Carlos
10
Patriot
16:19
28
Ramirez, Alex
12
Buena
16:20
29
Chavez, Cobie
12
Temescal Canyon
16:20
30
Christman, Carter
11
Tesoro
16:21
31
ZAVALA, ANDREW
11
Redondo Union
16:21
32
Ray, Jonathan
12
Jurupa Hills
16:23
33
Douglas, Jonathan
12
Redondo Union
16:23
34
DUARTE, CHRISTOPHER
12
Jurupa Hills
16:25
35
Baxter, Wyatt
11
Simi Valley
16:26
36
Barnes, Devin
11
Serrano
16:29
37
ACEVEDO, IRVING
10
Segerstrom
16:29
38
Manning, Tommy
12
Serrano
16:30
39
Drinkward, Jonathan
12
Tesoro
16:32
40
McGuigan, George
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:33
41
Stevens, Timmy
11
Thousand Oaks XC
16:35
42
Ambriz, Juan
11
John W. North
16:35
43
Vasek, Jacob
11
Serrano
16:36
44
Flynn, Spencer
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:37
45
Moncada, Christian
11
Simi Valley
16:42
46
Rivera, Diego
12
Segerstrom
16:46
47
Vera, Christian
11
Bloomington
16:48
48
Skarstew, Wyudel
12
Tesoro
16:50
49
Mariscal, Alejandro
10
Bloomington
16:50
50
Johnson, Evan
11
Sunny Hills
16:51
51
Diaz, Alex
10
Bloomington
16:52
52
Chuang, Bill
10
Cerritos
16:53
53
Minton, Anthony
12
Sunny Hills
16:53
54
Wehrli, Christian
9
Tesoro
16:56
55
Rietveld, Brett
12
Simi Valley
16:57
56
Gulino, Salvatore
9
Simi Valley
16:57
57
Boden, Grant
12
Thousand Oaks XC
16:58
58
Cordova, Coby
12
Segerstrom
16:59
59
Gil, Jeremiah
11
Segerstrom
17:00
60
Angle, Jason
12
Elsinore
17:03
61
Beattie, Brett
9
Buena
17:06
62
Segura, Raymond
11
Whittier
17:06
63
Jimenez, Alejandro
12
Bloomington
17:08
64
Morris, Aidan
11
Citrus Valley
17:09
65
Abdala, Isaac
10
Serrano
17:10
66
Barragan, Jacob
12
Sunny Hills
17:11
67
Eugenio, Ryan
10
Sunny Hills
17:12
68
Stevens, Luke
12
Redondo Union
17:13
69
Ayon, Dawson
11
Citrus Valley
17:18
70
Ocampo, Eliseo
12
Bloomington
17:21
71
Bautista, Sebastian
9
Whittier
17:22
72
LABRA, DIEGO
12
Segerstrom
17:25
73
Falcon, Zach
10
Temescal Canyon
17:28
74
Montalvo, Allan
12
Sunny Hills
17:30
75
Perez, Santiago
11
Citrus Valley
17:31
76
Abe, Shunta
10
John W. North
17:32
77
Griffin, Chance
11
Serrano
17:33
78
Foreman, Jon
11
Simi Valley
17:34
79
Cortez, Christian
12
Cerritos
17:36
80
Mamigonian, Michael
12
Simi Valley
17:39
81
Garcia, Victor
9
Serrano
17:40
82
Esquivel, Derrek
10
Whittier
17:41
83
Perez, Alejandro
10
Whittier
17:41
84
Ragan, Caleb
10
John W. North
17:41
85
Judy, Spencer
11
Citrus Valley
17:42
86
Vidal, Franco
11
John W. North
17:44
87
Patel, Jaineel
9
Cerritos
17:45
88
Rico, Oscar
12
Whittier
17:48
89
Valle, Andrew
10
Whittier
17:53
90
Leyva, Brian
11
Segerstrom
17:54
91
Harrington, Jacob
10
Buena
17:56
92
Stewart, Jack
11
John W. North
17:56
93
Villafuerte, Andy
12
Silverado
17:59
94
Luna, Juan
11
Segerstrom
18:02
95
Duenas, David
12
Temescal Canyon
18:03
96
Kawa, Kengo
12
Sunny Hills
18:07
97
Mendoza, Ismael
11
John W. North
18:08
98
Kendall, Kobe
10
Patriot
18:13
99
Decocq, Connor
10
Temescal Canyon
18:19
100
Tai, Nicholas
11
Cerritos
18:23
101
Si, Edward
12
Thousand Oaks XC
18:29
102
Frias, Lucas
11
Citrus Valley
18:31
103
Yao, Alex
10
Cerritos
18:35
104
GONZALEZ, Aaron
12
Patriot
18:48
105
Garcia, Joseph
12
Citrus Valley
18:51
106
Lopez, Javier
12
Patriot
18:53
107
Yang, Derrick
10
Cerritos
18:57
108
Oatman, Kristian
10
Silverado
19:02
109
Salcido, Kyle
10
Temescal Canyon
19:07
110
Alban, Zachary
10
Citrus Valley
19:08
111
Padilla, Jacob
12
Silverado
19:10
112
Cortez, Alexis
12
Patriot
19:14
113
Benigeno, Alvarado
12
Silverado
19:17
114
Casillas, Angel
10
Silverado
19:22
115
Johnson, Chase
12
Cerritos
19:24
116
HERNANDEZ, Isaiah
9
Patriot
19:30
117
Pippens, Marcus
10
Silverado
19:38
118
Castelan, Israel
9
Patriot
19:40
119
Janes, Chris
12
Temescal Canyon
19:54
120
Hernandez, Adam
11
Temescal Canyon
22:36
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 Race 15 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zabilski, Brian
12
Saugus
15:10
2
Reynolds, Garrett
11
Ventura
15:16
3
BADDOUR, YOUSEF
11
West Torrance
15:19
4
Askar, Evan
12
Ventura
15:22
5
Tate, Ryan
11
Saugus
15:23
6
Lopez, Christian
12
Vista Del Lago
15:28
7
Bias, Jeremiah
12
Vista Del Lago
15:29
8
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
15:42
9
Serna, Enrique
12
Loara
15:44
10
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
12
Ayala
15:45
11
BRADLEY, GAVIN
11
Ayala
15:45
12
Serrano, Jordan
12
Saugus
15:49
13
OLSON, JORDAN
10
Ventura
15:52
14
Terrill, Caleb
9
West Torrance
15:55
15
KHAN, STEVEN
10
Ayala
15:55
16
Souther, Ryuya
10
Woodbridge
15:57
17
Rodriguez, Nestor
11
Ventura
15:57
18
Fischer, Austin
11
Saugus
15:58
19
Tamahana, Ike
9
West Torrance
16:02
20
Lee, Danny
12
Kennedy
16:03
21
Hougo, Drake
11
Saugus
16:04
22
Cruz, Adan
11
Ventura
16:07
23
Rodriguez, Jorge
10
West Torrance
16:07
24
BIX, CARSON
10
West Torrance
16:08
25
SANCHEZ, GABRIEL
11
Perris
16:11
26
Rigby, Graham
12
Westlake
16:16
27
Kelifa, Adel
12
West Torrance
16:18
28
De Mello, Jimmy
12
Westlake
16:18
29
Rossman, Kyle
11
Colony
16:18
30
Evangelista, Francisco
12
Ventura
16:19
31
Mountcastle, Daniel
12
Ventura
16:19
32
Lyzenga, Ben
12
La Habra
16:22
33
Cantle, Jonathon
12
Westlake
16:22
34
Rodriguez, Jason
12
West Torrance
16:25
35
Flatt, Joseph
10
Westlake
16:27
36
Arguelles, Drew
10
Woodbridge
16:30
37
Duran, Evan
11
Woodbridge
16:31
51
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
12
Ayala
16:32
38
Velasquez, Juan
12
Colony
16:34
39
Madrigal, Matthew
11
Colony
16:36
40
Lara, Rafael
12
Woodbridge
16:40
41
Arias, Freddy
10
Colony
16:42
42
Baca, Jared
12
Grand Terrace
16:43
43
Tobin, Ryan
11
Colony
16:43
44
AXTON, JACOB
11
Ayala
16:45
45
BECERRA, DAMIAN
11
Perris
16:46
46
HERNANDEZ, BRYAN
10
Santiago (Garden
16:47
47
Summer, Jonathan
12
Saugus
16:48
48
McConville, Sean
10
Woodbridge
16:49
49
Bonner, Jonah
12
Woodbridge
16:50
50
Mitchell, Remy
10
Westlake
16:51
52
Salgado, Juan Carlos
12
Loara
16:53
53
Shreeve, Dallas
11
Apple Valley
16:55
54
Westenhoffer, CJ
10
Saugus
16:56
55
Stephan, Juwan
11
Loara
16:57
56
Soules, Matt
12
Westlake
16:59
57
Barrientos, Jorge
11
La Habra
17:00
58
CASTRO, DAVID
10
Santiago (Garden
17:01
59
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
12
Ayala
17:02
60
Solis, Daniel
11
Apple Valley
17:03
61
KHAN, ANTHONY
11
Ayala
17:04
62
Saavedra, Oscar
12
Grand Terrace
17:05
63
Green, Parker
12
Apple Valley
17:06
64
Contreras, Matthew
11
Colony
17:09
65
Sheen, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
17:10
66
Guillen, Jesus
12
Santiago (Garden
17:12
67
Peterson, Kenny
11
West Covina
17:13
68
Martinez, Tyler
11
Apple Valley
17:13
69
GARCIA, SAMUEL
10
Santiago (Garden
17:14
70
Vo, Brandon
10
La Mirada
17:14
71
Chacon, Joshua
11
Vista Del Lago
17:14
72
GRANADOS, Isaac
9
West Covina
17:15
73
Baltazar, Israel
12
Vista Del Lago
17:15
74
LA RUE, ALEX
11
Apple Valley
17:16
75
Flores, Moises
11
La Habra
17:19
76
CHAVEZ, Oscar
10
West Covina
17:23
77
Reinis, Joshua
12
Kennedy
17:25
78
Perez, Eric
11
Kennedy
17:26
79
NAVA, JOSEPH
11
Santiago (Garden
17:29
80
Funes, Vicente
10
La Mirada
17:30
81
Browne, Mikhail
9
Vista Del Lago
17:36
82
Ramirez, Michael
10
Grand Terrace
17:38
83
Santana, Alex
11
Hawthorne
17:39
84
Martinez, Freddy
11
Perris
17:39
85
Richards, Joshua
12
Grand Terrace
17:41
86
La Rue, Chris
11
Apple Valley
17:44
87
Haines, Morgan
11
Westlake
17:45
88
MCGRATH, JOHN
10
West Covina
17:46
89
COLIN, Nathan
11
West Covina
17:46
90
Mendoza, Omar
10
Perris
17:46
91
Ochoa, Jonathan
11
Perris
17:48
92
Fraide, Gabriel
11
Loara
17:50
93
ANDRES, RODRIGO
9
Santiago (Garden
17:52
94
Awoyele, Victor
12
Loara
17:56
95
Waqas, Amin
11
West Covina
17:57
96
Hill, Hunter
12
Apple Valley
17:58
97
Velez, David
11
Grand Terrace
17:58
98
Alarcon, Gabriel
12
Kennedy
18:00
99
Armenta, Franscisco
12
Santiago (Garden
18:10
100
Arajon, Manuel
11
Loara
18:14
101
Zaragoza, Gustavo
10
Vista Del Lago
18:15
102
Razo, Cristian
9
Vista Del Lago
18:16
103
POTTS, Evan
10
West Covina
18:18
104
Torres, Michael
12
Chino
18:18
105
Castro, Sean
11
La Mirada
18:20
106
Franklin, Aaron
11
Kennedy
18:26
107
Martinez, Christian
11
Grand Terrace
18:26
108
Estrada, Jose
12
Grand Terrace
18:27
109
Perez, Jose
12
Perris
18:27
110
Garcia, Jacob
12
Loara
18:44
111
Mar, Kevin
10
Kennedy
18:45
112
Cervantes, Johan
10
La Mirada
18:46
113
Guerrero, Nestor
11
La Mirada
18:47
114
Hecker, Chris
12
La Mirada
18:48
115
Gutierrez, Christopher
10
Kennedy
18:52
116
Indelicato, Nicholas
12
La Habra
18:53
117
Uribe, Charles
10
La Habra
18:54
118
Salas, GianFranco
11
La Mirada
18:55
119
Segunda, Jon
10
La Habra
19:22
120
Roman, Abraham
11
La Habra
19:44
121
Casillas, Jordie
11
Perris
20:24
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 Race 17 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Walsh, Wesley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:21
2
Johnson, Adam
12
Claremont
15:22
3
Emerson, Jayden
12
Hemet
15:23
4
Lowrie, Mike
12
Claremont
15:24
5
LAMBERTH, CHANCE
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:25
6
Ricketts, Christian
10
Arroyo Grande
15:27
7
Welker, Tucker
11
West Ranch
15:31
8
SCARSCONE, DYLAN
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:37
9
Thompson, Ryan
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:41
10
Ross, Jonah
12
Claremont
15:54
11
Liebman, Nick
12
Hart
16:00
12
Powers, Dylan
12
Claremont
16:02
13
Painter, Ryan
11
West Ranch
16:06
14
WILLIAMS, ETHAN
11
Mira Costa
16:06
15
Guillen, Marcos
12
Fontana
16:06
16
Backman, Tab
11
Claremont
16:07
17
Opsahl, Elias
9
Redlands East Va
16:10
18
Englebert, Tom
11
Claremont
16:11
19
RODGERS, JOEY
12
Arroyo Grande
16:11
20
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:13
21
Evans, Jonah
10
Claremont
16:15
22
Crooks-Yadron, Andrew
12
Murrieta Mesa
16:16
23
Osterhout, Bram
12
Mira Costa
16:16
24
Shirazi, Brandon
12
Mira Costa
16:17
25
Court, Xavier
9
Mira Costa
16:19
26
Llorin, Caleb
10
Mira Costa
16:20
27
EMETERIO, JACOB
11
Arroyo Grande
16:21
28
Arnold, Jack
10
West Ranch
16:24
29
Wu, Edwin
12
Rowland
16:28
30
Tanner, Dalton
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:29
31
Davis, Tim
11
Mission Viejo
16:29
32
Gutierrez, Tim
12
Hart
16:33
33
Mc Connell, Shay
12
Mission Viejo
16:34
34
Ramirez, Jesse
11
Arroyo
16:35
35
Sanchez, Luis
10
Arroyo
16:37
36
WEILER, ANDREW
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:37
37
Jazo, Luis
9
Arroyo Grande
16:38
38
Torrez, Tanner
12
Hemet
16:38
39
Hodges, David
12
Mira Costa
16:41
40
Nelson, Cody
11
Redlands East Va
16:43
41
McClain, Caleb
12
Canyon (Canyon C
16:45
42
Esrtrada, Brandon
11
Hart
16:45
43
Aponte, Brian
12
Arroyo
16:47
44
Bray, Dylan
10
Mission Viejo
16:48
45
Sherfey, Justin
10
West Ranch
16:48
46
Lim, Ryan
12
Rowland
16:49
47
Hitchcock, Micah
10
Hemet
16:51
48
Stein, Matt
11
Villa Park
16:54
49
King, Jacob
12
Capistrano Valle
16:55
50
Perillo, Vincent
10
Rio Mesa
16:55
51
Olsen, Payton
11
Murrieta Mesa
16:57
52
Evans, Ben
11
Hemet
16:58
53
Tan, Josh
12
West Ranch
16:58
54
Hughes, David
12
Redlands East Va
16:59
55
Doan, Josh
12
Tustin
17:02
56
Pfeil, Michael
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:03
57
Hilberath, Luke
10
Mission Viejo
17:04
58
Huerfano, Carlos
12
Hart
17:04
59
Hake, Kurt
11
Arroyo
17:04
60
WESTON, CHANCE
12
Mira Costa
17:06
61
STEWART, RYAN
12
Arroyo Grande
17:07
62
Hernandez, Alvaro
12
Arroyo
17:09
63
Vasquez-Rodrigu, Che
12
Mayfair
17:11
64
Haggenmiller, Michael
10
West Ranch
17:12
65
MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL
12
Fontana
17:13
66
Adams, Ethan
10
Mission Viejo
17:13
67
Schelly, Chad
12
Hemet
17:14
68
Litton, Chandler
12
Mayfair
17:15
69
Maule, Jayson
10
Arroyo Grande
17:16
70
Sterkel, Timothy
9
West Ranch
17:16
71
Armstrong, James
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:17
72
Rizzo, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
17:18
73
Crawford, Darren
11
Arroyo
17:19
74
Alcantara, Garret
10
Hart
17:23
75
Chitraroff, Kahlo
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:24
76
PEREZ, ALBERT
12
Rowland
17:26
77
Peralta, Francisco
9
Arroyo
17:28
78
Larochelle, Andrew
9
Hart
17:29
79
Janbo, Alexander
11
La Quinta (Westm
17:32
80
Sharp, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
17:33
81
Hayashi, Colin
11
Arroyo Grande
17:34
82
Rodriguez, Omar
12
Tustin
17:35
83
Boettcher, Brandon
11
Rio Mesa
17:38
84
Cuaya, Marcos
11
Rowland
17:39
85
Ybarra, Anthony
10
Tustin
17:47
86
Hart, Tommy
12
Hart
17:51
87
Chevalier, Sean
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:52
88
Ulloa, Rosalio
11
Rio Mesa
17:52
89
Daily, Brett
12
Mission Viejo
17:54
90
Gastelum, Joseph
10
Redlands East Va
17:57
91
Harris, Corben
11
Mission Viejo
18:00
92
Reggie, Jason
12
Rowland
18:01
93
Flournoy, Dewey
11
Tustin
18:02
94
SpitzerTilchin, Avi
11
Tustin
18:03
95
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
11
Redlands East Va
18:05
96
Camacho, Daniel
12
Hemet
18:11
97
Rodriguez, Jerry
12
Hemet
18:14
98
Medina, Vincent
12
Rio Mesa
18:15
99
Chong, Reese
10
Rowland
18:18
100
Valadez Nieto,, Cesar
12
Fontana
18:23
101
Arteaga, Luis
11
Mayfair
18:33
102
Serrato, Omar
12
Fontana
18:41
103
Hernandez, David
11
Fontana
18:42
104
Kuo, Matthew
12
Rowland
18:53
105
Torres, DJ
12
Rio Mesa
18:54
106
Sanchez, Josue
12
Fontana
19:01
107
Pimentel, Josh
11
Fontana
19:04
108
Hammond, Jacob
10
Rio Mesa
19:09
109
Acosta, Allan
12
Tustin
19:14
110
Bernardy, Chase
10
Redlands East Va
19:20
111
Mckenzie, Isaac
11
Mayfair
19:23
112
Bon, Cole
10
Mayfair
19:29
113
Esquivel, Kenneth
9
Tustin
19:46
114
Penn, James
12
Mayfair
20:10
115
ROGERS, SEBASTIAN
11
Mayfair
20:25
116
Brown, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
21:47
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 Race 7 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ramos, Luis
12
Rubidoux
15:07
2
Shellito, Austin
12
Brea Olinda
15:11
3
Capetillo, Salvador
11
Baldwin Park
15:19
4
Escobar, Angel
12
Brea Olinda
15:21
5
Anthony, Alvarez
12
Rubidoux
15:31
6
Orellana, Gio
10
Brea Olinda
15:41
7
SILVA, HENRY
11
Yorba Linda
15:43
8
Jimenez, Eric
11
Ocean View
15:46
9
Jordan, Wallace
12
Granite Hills
15:46
10
Whealen, Jake
11
Oak Park
15:52
11
Jamison, Trevor
11
Oak Park
15:53
12
Aragone, Tomas
11
Yorba Linda
15:53
13
Dedio, Chris
12
Brea Olinda
16:00
14
Thurston, Jack
12
Yorba Linda
16:01
15
Trejo, Cristian
12
Baldwin Park
16:02
16
Gonzalez, Erik
10
Rubidoux
16:06
17
Smith, Jacob
10
Pacifica (Garden
16:07
18
Anderson, Kyle
12
Oak Park
16:09
19
Driggs, Nathaniel
11
Oak Park
16:09
20
Sanchez, Ricardo
11
Rubidoux
16:10
21
Myers, Caleb
10
Brea Olinda
16:10
22
Wasjutin, Christian
12
Dos Pueblos
16:11
23
Joseph, Zack
11
Yorba Linda
16:13
24
Sipple, Jeff
12
Brea Olinda
16:18
25
Barrera, Luis
10
Indio
16:20
26
Papin, Brandon
10
Yorba Linda
16:21
27
Salazar, Mario
12
Indio
16:23
28
Lee, Brian
10
Yorba Linda
16:24
29
Lopez, Josue
12
Rubidoux
16:27
30
Betancourt, Samuel
12
San Gorgonio
16:29
31
Sanchez, Alex
9
Oak Park
16:30
32
Wasjutin, Ian
12
Dos Pueblos
16:30
33
Chavez, Salvador
10
West Valley
16:31
34
Lindstrom, James
12
Brea Olinda
16:33
35
Alvarez, Nathan
11
Dos Pueblos
16:34
36
Brady, Jack
12
Alemany
16:34
37
McGregor, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
16:35
38
Valadez, Max
10
Alemany
16:36
39
Valdez, German
12
San Gorgonio
16:37
40
Pedro, Sandoval
12
Rubidoux
16:37
41
Cuevas, Raul
11
Wilson (Hacienda
16:38
42
Tang, Bailey
12
Rosemead
16:39
43
Clark, Hunter
10
Dos Pueblos
16:40
44
Cohen, Jonathan
10
Beverly Hills
16:47
45
Nunez, Edgar
9
Baldwin Park
16:48
46
GUZMAN, Jesus
9
Rubidoux
16:55
47
Lopez-Martinez, Jesus
11
Indio
16:58
48
Mondragon, Brandon
12
Indio
17:00
49
Valadez, Garrett
11
Alemany
17:00
50
Gonzalez, Jesse
11
Rosemead
17:02
51
Garcia, Anthony
9
Baldwin Park
17:02
52
Gallegos, Jorge
12
Baldwin Park
17:02
53
Garza, Andrew
10
Alemany
17:03
54
Millan, Hector
12
San Gorgonio
17:03
55
Carrillo, Armando
11
Alemany
17:03
56
Carlson, Darien
12
West Valley
17:04
57
Barela, Raymond
10
West Valley
17:08
58
Wren, Paul
11
Dos Pueblos
17:14
59
Garcia, Jorge
10
Garey
17:15
60
Ayala, Alex
11
Wilson (Hacienda
17:17
61
Blanco, Mario
11
West Valley
17:17
62
Pagan, Amery
10
Oak Park
17:19
63
SALINAS, EDDIE
12
Saddleback
17:22
64
Dominguez, Francisco
11
West Valley
17:23
65
Provenzano, Steve
12
Yorba Linda
17:27
66
Lopez, Dominic
12
Indio
17:28
67
Cardoso, Francisco
11
Baldwin Park
17:28
68
Lee, Noah
10
Beverly Hills
17:29
69
Reyes, Mark
11
Baldwin Park
17:30
70
Cohen, Jason
10
Beverly Hills
17:32
71
McElwee, Jeremiah
11
Dos Pueblos
17:33
72
Lopez, Eric
11
Alemany
17:39
73
Aguirre, Luis
11
Garey
17:40
74
Magana, Ivan
12
Shadow Hills
17:45
75
Au, Nathan
11
Rosemead
17:45
76
Bear, Zach
12
Oak Park
17:46
77
Pfeiffer, Paul
11
Wilson (Hacienda
17:53
78
Wong, Nathaniel
10
Granite Hills
17:54
79
POBLANO, JONNATHAN
11
Indio
17:57
80
Amaro, Elias
12
San Gorgonio
17:58
81
Bernal, Marc
10
West Valley
17:58
82
Holland, Quinn
12
Alemany
18:05
83
Flores, Abraham
10
Rosemead
18:07
84
LIMM, CHRIS
11
Rosemead
18:07
85
Ramirez, George
10
San Gorgonio
18:14
86
Lievano, Guillermo
10
Granite Hills
18:17
87
Rodriguez, Ivan
12
Indio
18:18
88
Jorge, Christopher
12
San Gorgonio
18:19
89
Escalara, Johnny
12
West Valley
18:21
90
Vega, Christopher
11
Wilson (Hacienda
18:22
91
Cabrera, Samuel
11
Garey
18:30
92
Ghavami, Alex
12
Beverly Hills
18:31
93
Berdugo, William
11
Wilson (Hacienda
18:31
94
Ramirez, Johnathan
11
San Gorgonio
18:35
95
Lam, Benjamin
11
Rosemead
18:38
96
Nguyen, Alec
9
Rosemead
18:52
97
Liwanag, Isaiah
11
Wilson (Hacienda
18:54
98
Santos, Xavier
10
Beverly Hills
19:05
99
Olvera, Nicasio
9
Garey
19:17
100
Orduna, Daniel
11
Wilson (Hacienda
19:19
101
Dubner, Shimon
10
Beverly Hills
19:23
102
STEVENSON, ADAM
11
Granite Hills
19:32
103
Bakalov, David
9
Beverly Hills
19:43
104
Hall, Angel
9
Granite Hills
20:10
105
Sanchez, Jonathan
12
Garey
20:46
106
CHAVEZ, JOEL
11
Garey
20:47
107
VEGA, MIGUEL
11
Garey
20:48
108
Burgos, Julio
12
Granite Hills
20:51
109
Alexander, Joel
9
Granite Hills
22:26
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 Race 9 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Chamberlain, Zachary
12
Paso Robles
15:31
2
Powell, Michael
12
Agoura
15:36
3
Vilella, Adam
11
El Modena
15:37
4
Kaul, Garet
12
Moorpark
15:39
5
Hoff, Cole
11
Agoura
15:41
6
Grove, Logan
11
Agoura
15:41
7
Nostrand, Parker
12
Corona del Mar
15:42
8
Ramirez, Manuel
10
Sultana
15:46
9
Esteva, Melvin
11
La Sierra
15:48
10
Husch, Ross
12
Agoura
15:53
11
Wilson, Marty
11
Agoura
15:57
12
Salinas, Anthony
12
Buena Park
16:04
13
Mijares, Jonathan
12
Los Altos
16:07
14
Botten, Cameron
10
Royal
16:07
15
Perez, Christian
12
Norwalk
16:10
16
Monge, Sid
12
Paso Robles
16:10
17
Ramirez, Bryan
12
Gabrielino
16:11
18
Fuentes, Tim
12
Torrance
16:12
19
Martinez, Juan
10
Hueneme
16:15
20
Robertson, Thomas
11
Corona del Mar
16:16
21
Lagunas, Frank
10
La Sierra
16:16
22
Venegas, Danny
11
Los Altos
16:18
23
Coleman, James
11
Moorpark
16:19
24
Metoyer, Braydon
9
El Modena
16:21
25
Hernandez, Ricardo
11
Hueneme
16:22
26
Chamberlain, Gannon
11
Paso Robles
16:23
27
Cruz, Adolfo
12
El Modena
16:23
28
Hellgren, Leif
10
Corona del Mar
16:27
29
Mercado, Uriel
10
Sultana
16:27
30
Singer, Javin
12
Pacific
16:28
31
St. Pierre, Ryan
10
Ocean View
16:31
32
De La Peza, Jacob
10
Los Altos
16:33
33
Flores, Rudy
11
La Sierra
16:34
34
Berti, Trad
10
Paso Robles
16:34
35
Petersen, Eric
12
Moorpark
16:35
36
Ross, Chandler
12
Agoura
16:36
37
Perez, Noah
11
Moorpark
16:37
38
ARMENDARIZ, LUIS
10
Paso Robles
16:38
39
Mizukami, Ryan
12
Torrance
16:39
40
Ortega, Armando
12
Gabrielino
16:40
41
CORVESE, TIMOTHY
11
Damien
16:40
42
Villalpando, Luis
9
Hueneme
16:41
43
Arevalo, Alexis
12
Gabrielino
16:45
44
Williams, Zachary
10
Sultana
16:45
45
Preston, Adam
11
Los Altos
16:45
46
Gaul, Brian
12
Agoura
16:47
47
Nevarez, Carlos
12
Norwalk
16:48
48
Jaras, Luis
12
Moorpark
16:48
49
Paragas, Matt
11
Corona del Mar
16:50
50
Espinosa, Jayson
9
Gabrielino
16:51
51
Potter, Joshua
11
Paso Robles
16:52
52
Chavez, Jonathan
12
El Modena
16:56
53
Morales, Francisco
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:03
54
Bird, Wesley
11
Sultana
17:06
55
Francis, Eric
12
Los Altos
17:08
56
Roman, Pablo
10
Sultana
17:09
57
Bartolo, David
12
El Modena
17:13
58
Imhof, Bradley
10
Moorpark
17:14
59
HARPER, DANIEL
11
La Sierra
17:19
60
Fukawa, Gavin
11
Gabrielino
17:20
61
Ma, Jason
11
Gabrielino
17:21
62
Alcala, Gabe
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:21
63
Gil, Manuel
9
Torrance
17:21
64
Ruano, Ferid
12
Moorpark
17:22
65
Tavares, Kevin
12
Norwalk
17:25
66
Earl, Everett
11
El Modena
17:26
67
Jimenez, Erick
12
Pacific
17:28
68
Baltazar, Alejandro
12
Hueneme
17:31
69
Avila, Javier
12
Santa Ana Valley
17:32
70
Martinez, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
17:32
71
Martinez, Javier
10
Bolsa Grande
17:32
72
Diaz, Victor
10
Bolsa Grande
17:33
73
Brito, Fernando
12
La Sierra
17:38
74
Lujan, Nick
11
Torrance
17:39
75
Garcia, Tony
12
El Modena
17:39
76
Kung, Daylen
12
Torrance
17:40
77
Munoz, Alex
10
La Sierra
17:49
78
Cruz, Jonathan
12
Norwalk
17:50
79
Sosa, Steve
10
Bolsa Grande
17:51
80
Hernandez, Ceasar
10
Bolsa Grande
17:53
81
Maldonado, Luis
11
La Sierra
17:53
82
Sanchez, Enrique
11
Hueneme
17:54
83
Hillebrandt, Zowie
10
Corona del Mar
17:55
84
Williams, Robert
10
Torrance
17:56
85
Valdez, Jorge
10
Santa Ana Valley
17:59
86
Torres, Santiago
10
Los Altos
18:02
87
Adel, Omar
9
Corona del Mar
18:06
88
Ibarra, Hector
11
Santa Ana Valley
18:06
89
Taylor, Jake
12
Paso Robles
18:08
90
Zapata, Isaac
10
Sultana
18:10
91
Aguayo, Daniel
11
Los Altos
18:11
92
Cano, Alberto
10
Norwalk
18:12
93
Ramirez, Osvaldo
9
Norwalk
18:14
94
HERNANDEZ, EZEKIEL
12
Torrance
18:16
95
Gomez, Raymond
10
Bolsa Grande
18:20
96
Hernandez, Carlos
11
Bolsa Grande
18:25
97
Ortiz, Isaac
12
Pacific
18:26
98
Razo, Leo
10
Santa Ana Valley
18:51
99
Tran, Hieu
10
Bolsa Grande
18:51
100
Mercado, Uziel
9
Sultana
19:00
101
Gutierrez, Miguel
11
Gabrielino
19:03
102
Velasco, Juan
12
Hueneme
19:08
103
Givens, Kellen
11
Corona del Mar
19:09
104
CORTEZ, CHRIS
12
Pacific
19:53
105
Baltazar, Gildardo
10
Hueneme
20:17
106
Juarez, Jessie
12
Norwalk
20:19
107
Cobos, Jesus
12
Pacific
20:51
108
Leon, Kevyn
12
Pacific
21:17
109
Padilla, Hector
11
Pacific
21:32
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 Race 11 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Franklin, Robert
11
Palos Verdes
15:14
2
Lofgren, Nick
12
South Torrance
15:23
3
Hulme, Michael
12
Mater Dei High S
15:28
4
Alfaro, Anthony
12
Gahr
15:32
5
Barrios, Carlos
12
St. John Bosco
15:33
6
DeLeon, Alec
12
Righetti
15:33
7
Beckum, Dillon
10
Bonita
15:43
8
Cohen, Jake
12
Palos Verdes
15:45
9
Stone, Brenden
12
Northwood
15:45
10
Estrada, Branden
12
St. John Bosco
15:46
11
Reid, Duncan
11
Palos Verdes
15:51
12
Sotelo, Ezra
10
St. John Bosco
15:53
13
Macias, Noah
12
Cathedral City
15:58
14
BERMUDEZ, CESAR
11
Sierra Vista
16:01
15
Terres, Matthew
12
Northwood
16:02
16
Wasley, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
16:08
17
Adams, Josh
12
Mater Dei High S
16:10
18
Ayala, Samuel
11
Gahr
16:11
19
Gagnon, Bennett
12
Palos Verdes
16:15
20
Robinson, Thomas
12
South Torrance
16:16
21
Grimm, Joseph
12
Laguna Hills
16:17
22
Henebry, Connor
12
Palos Verdes
16:17
23
Sandoval, Julian
12
El Monte
16:18
24
Kliszewski, Jared
10
South Torrance
16:21
25
Mendoza, Alex
12
Los Amigos
16:23
26
Kinnett, Tristan
12
Laguna Hills
16:24
27
Imsande, Austin
12
Laguna Hills
16:25
28
Irvine, Cullen
12
South Pasadena
16:26
29
Ayala, Jose
12
Norte Vista
16:27
30
Corcoran, Colby
9
St. John Bosco
16:29
31
Anderson, Noah
11
Bonita
16:29
32
Juarez, Erick
12
Norte Vista
16:32
33
VanDorpe, Sam
9
Mater Dei High S
16:33
34
CHAVEZ, AUSTIN
12
Palm Springs
16:34
35
Neal, Brian
12
Mater Dei High S
16:34
36
Espinoza, Matt
11
Palos Verdes
16:35
37
Irish, Ian
9
Palos Verdes
16:35
38
Boyd, Aaron
11
Northwood
16:37
39
Frescas, Sean
11
Bonita
16:38
40
Moreno, Lowell
12
Laguna Hills
16:40
41
Williams, Cole
10
Northwood
16:44
42
Lozado, Ismael
12
Norte Vista
16:47
43
Paine, David
10
South Torrance
16:48
44
Jimenez, Aaron
12
Cathedral City
16:48
45
Nevarez, Andrew
10
Cathedral City
16:49
46
ADAN, DAVID
12
Century
16:50
47
Kobrine, Nathan
11
Northwood
16:50
48
Roybal, Jitaro
12
St. John Bosco
16:51
49
VALLE, Oscar
10
El Monte
16:53
50
Walker, Davon
12
Gahr
16:56
51
Villagomez, Fernando
11
Mater Dei High S
16:58
52
Chang, Oliver
9
South Pasadena
16:59
53
Philipp, Ian
12
Northwood
16:59
54
Hildago, David
9
Bonita
17:00
55
Rodriguez, Eric
12
Laguna Hills
17:06
56
Franz, Sammy
12
Cathedral City
17:08
57
Markarian, Steven
11
St. John Bosco
17:09
58
Wang, Peter
11
Bonita
17:11
59
Alfaro, Aaron
10
Gahr
17:15
60
Rodrigues, Mika
10
South Torrance
17:17
61
Torres, Justin
12
Bonita
17:18
62
Long, Jhamani
12
Gahr
17:19
63
Joudi, Houssam
11
South Torrance
17:20
64
Olguin, Jake
10
St. John Bosco
17:21
65
Hennig, Noah
10
Bonita
17:23
66
Nelson, Caleb
10
Northwood
17:27
67
Gracian, Jorge
9
Gahr
17:29
68
Press-Reynolds, Kieran
10
South Pasadena
17:36
69
Foundoulis, Matthew
12
Laguna Hills
17:43
70
Masciotti, Anthony
11
South Torrance
17:50
71
Apizar, Allen
12
Norte Vista
17:50
72
Herrera, Ignacio
12
Norte Vista
17:51
73
Choi, Jaehyung
10
South Pasadena
17:51
74
Steele, Robert
10
South Pasadena
17:57
75
Delgado Castill, Louis
11
Buena Park
17:58
76
Tripodis, Niko
9
South Pasadena
18:01
77
Espinoza, David
12
South Pasadena
18:02
78
Linares, Rafael
10
El Monte
18:04
79
Pioquinto, Rafael
12
Los Amigos
18:05
80
Rojas, Juan
9
Cathedral City
18:09
81
Hulme, David
10
Mater Dei High S
18:13
82
DE LA CRUZ, Daniel
12
El Monte
18:17
83
Pinedo, Jose
12
El Monte
18:20
84
Ruiz, Kevin
11
Norte Vista
18:21
85
VARGAS, Orlando
10
Norte Vista
18:22
86
Saba, Jonathan
12
Mater Dei High S
18:31
87
Portillo, Orbelin
10
Los Amigos
18:33
88
Aquino, Faustino
10
Gahr
18:39
89
Alvarez, Ryan
12
Cathedral City
18:43
90
Andrade, Alfredo
10
Los Amigos
18:48
91
Beltran, Javier
11
Los Amigos
19:01
92
Cabrera, Justino
9
Los Amigos
19:04
93
Rodriguez, Johnny
12
Cathedral City
19:04
94
Zeferino, Jose
10
Los Amigos
19:33
95
MONTES, Freddy
9
El Monte
19:50
96
Alfaro, Felix
11
El Monte
20:37
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 Race 26 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ernst, William
12
San Luis Obispo
15:16
2
Navarro, Tomas
12
Salesian
15:27
3
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
15:30
4
Gonzales, Fernando
12
Bishop Amat
15:32
5
Bolger, Callum
10
San Luis Obispo
15:34
6
tyler, anthony
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15:50
7
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
11
Santa Ynez
15:55
8
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
16:00
9
Garcia, Joseph
10
Salesian
16:03
10
Huerta, Luis
10
Bishop Amat
16:05
11
Illes, Brian
11
Santa Ynez
16:08
12
Glynn, Gavin
11
El Segundo
16:16
13
Ramirez, Diego
12
Lompoc
16:17
14
hernandez, cameron
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:18
15
Knox, Aramis
12
San Luis Obispo
16:22
16
Nguyen, Albert
11
Oxford Academy
16:23
17
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
16:24
18
Moreno, Josh
12
Bishop Amat
16:26
19
Flores, Rogelio
11
Nipomo
16:30
20
Saunders, Micah
12
Santa Ynez
16:32
21
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
16:32
22
Schatz, Tyler
11
Paraclete
16:35
23
MONIOT, ERIC
11
Santa Ynez
16:37
24
Angold, Ethan
12
La Canada
16:39
25
Partida, Anthony
12
Salesian
16:39
26
Crane, Ethan
9
La Canada
16:44
27
Smith, Grehson
11
Santa Ynez
16:47
28
hudluman, kade
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:53
29
McSwain, Ethan
12
San Luis Obispo
16:54
30
Erickson, Aaron
11
Paraclete
16:55
31
Willis, Scott
12
El Segundo
16:56
32
madden, jacob
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16:57
33
Rodriguez, Seve
10
La Canada
17:01
34
Mojarro, Michael
12
Salesian
17:05
35
Alvarado, Steven
12
Lompoc
17:07
36
Acosta, Isaac
10
Lompoc
17:09
37
OSTLER, NICK
12
El Segundo
17:09
38
Barranco, Saulo
12
Salesian
17:10
39
Van Slooten, Ryan
9
La Canada
17:18
40
Aragon, Noah
11
Lompoc
17:18
41
SODERLUND, DAKOTA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:19
42
White, Matt
10
San Luis Obispo
17:22
43
Bolger, Kieran
12
San Luis Obispo
17:23
44
Cohen, Abe
11
Santa Ynez
17:23
45
Funches, Joseph
10
Maranatha
17:28
46
ROJAS, DENNIS
11
Santa Ynez
17:32
47
Sharp, Nolan
12
El Segundo
17:37
48
O'Connor, Evan
10
El Segundo
17:49
49
BORRAYO, MARTIN
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17:51
50
Nebel, Pierce
10
El Segundo
17:54
51
Garcia, Salvador
11
Salesian
17:54
52
Hernandez, Fidencio
10
Lompoc
17:58
53
Gutierrez, Daniel
10
El Segundo
17:59
54
Kelly, Kobi
11
San Luis Obispo
17:59
55
Menemenlis, Christos
9
La Canada
18:06
56
Orozco, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
18:08
57
Belyea, Alex
11
Oxford Academy
18:11
58
Estes, Jacob
12
Paraclete
18:13
59
Trout, Mitchell
12
La Canada
18:20
60
Manzanarez, Eric
11
Lompoc
18:26
61
Coleman, Joe
12
Paraclete
18:26
62
Zepeda, Abel
12
Paraclete
18:27
63
Ramirez, Alexis
9
Lompoc
18:28
65
Corrachea, Philip
12
Oxford Academy
18:41
66
Wallace, Rylan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:45
67
SOLANO, KEVIN
12
Oxford Academy
18:52
68
RUFINO, CHRISTIAN
10
Riverside Prepar
18:55
69
Drinhaus, Nick
11
Paraclete
18:56
70
Aguilar, Jesus
12
St. Genevieve
18:58
71
Rodarte, Eli
9
Maranatha
19:03
72
Ochoa, Homero
11
Riverside Prepar
19:04
73
Tacanga, Isaiah
12
St. Genevieve
19:05
74
Padgett, Mathew
11
La Canada
19:05
75
Simbana, Nathaniel
11
St. Genevieve
19:06
76
Magalona, Andrew
12
Oxford Academy
19:08
77
MEDINA, JORDAN
10
Riverside Prepar
19:28
78
Wijesinghe, Dilan
11
Maranatha
19:29
79
Vazquez, Zantos
10
St. Genevieve
19:47
80
Medina, Joey
11
Paraclete
19:53
81
Escobar, Adam
10
Maranatha
19:54
82
Trujillo, Aaron
10
Maranatha
19:55
83
Demonteverde, Nicholas
9
Maranatha
20:08
84
Panec, Noah
11
St. Genevieve
20:15
85
Rodriguez, Angel
9
St. Genevieve
20:18
86
Liu, Warren
9
Maranatha
20:22
87
Liefeld, Cody
12
Riverside Prepar
20:30
88
Tran, Victor
10
Oxford Academy
20:48
89
Vasquez, Francisco
11
St. Genevieve
20:53
90
Pinkney, Anthony
11
Riverside Prepar
20:58
91
Estrada, Julian
10
Riverside Prepar
22:32
92
Lara, Daniel
12
Riverside Prepar
23:01
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 Race 28 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Webb, Caleb
12
Big Bear
14:51
2
Burkhardt, Andrew
11
J. Serra
15:03
3
Lay, Austin
12
Morro Bay
15:42
4
Zuziak, Cameron
12
Laguna Beach
15:45
5
Mariconda, Anthony
12
J. Serra
15:46
6
TULL, DANIEL
12
Atascadero
15:47
7
Herrera, Kevin
12
Covina
15:48
8
SCHULTZ, CHRISTIAN
11
Burroughs (Ridge
16:04
9
Centeno, Joey
12
Covina
16:15
10
Hernandez, Nicholas
12
Covina
16:17
11
Mosher, Jack
11
J. Serra
16:24
12
Chamberlain, Matthew
12
J. Serra
16:26
13
rochelle, trenton
12
Big Bear
16:26
14
Ruegg, Kristian
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:36
15
Salazar, Daniel
11
Covina
16:38
16
Lagerstrom, Brennan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:40
17
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Covina
16:42
18
Pineda, Jose
9
Covina
16:43
19
Fleishman, Tegan
10
Atascadero
16:47
20
Oliva-Valle, Azgad
12
Edgewood High Sc
16:52
21
Erb, Austin
9
Atascadero
16:52
22
Landis, Meyer
12
Nordhoff
16:52
23
Pitz, Mason
11
Laguna Beach
16:55
24
Barton, Grant
12
Laguna Beach
16:56
25
Lopez, Angel
12
Covina
16:56
26
BOCHE, JOSEPH
10
Atascadero
16:57
27
Abusaid, Nico
10
J. Serra
16:58
28
Figaredo, Will
12
Notre Dame (SO)
16:59
29
Balderas, Elijah
12
Nordhoff
17:00
30
Wright, Enzo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:02
31
CORRIGAN, LIAM
12
Laguna Beach
17:03
32
DEJESUS, FELIPE
11
Atascadero
17:05
33
ESPERANZA, CESAR
11
Nordhoff
17:06
34
Robinson, Samuel
12
Twentynine Palms
17:07
35
Dugard, Liam
12
J. Serra
17:08
36
Briggs, Ethan
10
J. Serra
17:09
37
ramos, mauricio
10
Big Bear
17:09
38
Butler, Drake
11
Laguna Beach
17:18
39
Lewis, Nicholas
12
Nordhoff
17:18
40
Meyer, Christian
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:21
41
jacobsen, jason
12
Big Bear
17:21
42
Armstrong, Ryan
9
Notre Dame (SO)
17:22
43
Fleishman, Kylen
12
Atascadero
17:24
44
Tovar, Alex
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17:25
45
Diaz, Dvlin
10
Barstow
17:31
46
atilano, arturo
12
Big Bear
17:36
47
TOSTE, DAMON
11
Atascadero
17:45
48
Mendez, Brandon
12
Big Bear
17:50
49
Flores, Alfred
10
Edgewood High Sc
17:52
50
DIAZ, HAYDN
10
Barstow
17:53
51
RAMIREZ, AARON
11
Edgewood High Sc
17:57
52
Demartes, Mael
12
Big Bear
18:02
53
PACE, JJ
10
University Prep-
18:09
54
Singh, Kamaljot
12
Twentynine Palms
18:11
55
Andrews, Tim
11
Laguna Beach
18:15
56
Mangos, Jake
10
Laguna Beach
18:19
57
Carlos, Nathan
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
18:20
58
OTERO, JONATHAN
12
Edgewood High Sc
18:21
59
Tolmach, Henry
12
Nordhoff
18:22
60
Moon, Garrett
11
Barstow
18:24
61
Uyematsu, Daniel
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
18:31
62
MORA, BRANDON
10
Barstow
18:35
63
HAU, KEVIN
12
Edgewood High Sc
18:41
64
Smith, River
11
Twentynine Palms
18:49
65
Esperanza, Angel
10
Nordhoff
18:52
66
Castro, Ryan
12
Barstow
18:57
67
Salgado, Synai
12
Twentynine Palms
19:21
68
Torres, Josericardo
9
Nordhoff
19:26
69
Rodriguez, Leo
10
University Prep-
19:29
70
GARCIA, JAMES
12
Edgewood High Sc
19:31
71
Schrepfer, Garrett
11
Twentynine Palms
19:38
72
BELLO, KEVIN
12
Edgewood High Sc
19:55
73
Para, Jacob
9
University Prep-
19:59
74
Williams, Khai
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:07
75
Garcia, Alex
12
Barstow
20:11
76
Walton, Spencer
10
Twentynine Palms
20:21
77
Mitchell, Hunter
10
University Prep-
20:26
78
GOMEZ, PRIMO
10
University Prep-
20:31
79
Hinojosa, Carlos
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:34
80
CARRERA, DAVID
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
20:40
81
Rondeau, Ronald
12
Twentynine Palms
20:55
82
Dampf, Patrick
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
21:02
83
Harps, Erick
12
University Prep-
21:57
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 Race 30 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Magana, Anuare
12
Costa Mesa
15:42
2
Gonzales, Michael
12
Don Bosco
15:48
3
Miller, Jacob
11
Orange Lutheran
15:51
4
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
11
Bassett
15:53
5
Tamayo, Saul
12
Yucca Valley
15:55
6
Bojorquez, Moses
11
Foothill (Pa
16:03
7
Caballero, Michael
11
Cathedral
16:09
8
Ashford, Romare
11
Cathedral
16:10
9
Stovitz, Jack
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:11
10
Leforce, Khaleel
11
Yucca Valley
16:15
11
Weissenbach, Ben
12
Harvard-Westlake
16:19
12
Arnold, Tyler
12
Crean Lutheran S
16:21
13
KENT, MASON
12
Orange Lutheran
16:24
14
Rodriguez, Jared
10
Foothill (Pa
16:27
15
Skarr, Jacob
10
Cathedral
16:28
16
Cantu, Alexander
9
Cathedral
16:28
17
Kampa, Luke
11
Orange Lutheran
16:31
18
Del Toro, Robert
11
Azusa
16:32
19
Snyder, Tomas
12
Foothill (Pa
16:33
20
Roskin, Henry
11
Harvard-Westlake
16:39
21
Whitney, John
12
Crean Lutheran S
16:43
22
Andrew, Jeremiah
12
Orange Lutheran
16:44
23
Judge, John
12
San Marino
16:44
24
Contreras, Ismael
11
Azusa
16:49
25
McNulty, Kevin
9
Orange Lutheran
16:51
26
Perez, Anthony
9
Cathedral
16:52
27
Erazo, Francisco
12
Fillmore
16:54
28
Lucas, Mowery
9
Orange Lutheran
16:56
29
Gomez, Allan
12
Cathedral
16:57
30
Pino, Cole
10
Crean Lutheran S
16:59
31
Sweeney, Nicholas
10
Harvard-Westlake
17:03
32
Baza, Rudy
12
Azusa
17:06
33
Quinn, Sean
9
Harvard-Westlake
17:08
34
Bravo, David
10
Cathedral
17:08
35
Aguilar, Alan
12
Azusa
17:10
36
PERRY, CHARLIE
11
San Marino
17:17
37
Liu, Tomas
12
San Marino
17:19
38
Rodriguez, Jose
11
Fillmore
17:20
39
Hernandez, John
12
Costa Mesa
17:25
40
Marcoux, John
10
Foothill (Pa
17:25
41
Dominguez, Ismael
11
Fillmore
17:26
42
Reed, Diego
10
Azusa
17:28
43
RAMIREZ, DINO
9
Bassett
17:33
44
Ehlers, Jeffrey
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:34
45
FRIEDMAN, JOSH
11
Harvard-Westlake
17:35
46
Campbell, Chris
11
Crean Lutheran S
17:36
47
Bufford, Jonah
10
Foothill (Pa
17:37
48
Hachac, Elliot
10
Costa Mesa
17:39
49
LEW, ERIC
10
San Marino
17:40
50
Balaji, Girish
12
San Marino
17:41
51
Anthony, Sean
12
Foothill (Pa
17:42
52
Wrigley, Dakota
12
Yucca Valley
17:47
53
Neville, Andrew
11
Foothill (Pa
17:50
54
Martinez, Juan
10
Fillmore
17:50
55
Adams, Matt
12
Crean Lutheran S
17:55
56
Sanchez, Michael
9
Fillmore
17:56
57
Baker, Jayson
12
Costa Mesa
17:58
58
Hurtado, Jorge
12
Fillmore
18:03
59
DE LA TORRE, CHRISTOPH
9
Bassett
18:04
60
Mexicano, David
10
Bassett
18:07
61
Dorado, Hector
11
Bassett
18:09
62
Vega, German
9
Azusa
18:15
63
BROWER, MATT
10
Excelsior Educat
18:19
64
Pena, Joseph
10
Costa Mesa
18:24
65
JUE, CAVANAUGH
11
San Marino
18:27
66
Gutierrez, Enrique
9
Fillmore
18:30
67
Wright, Brad
11
Excelsior Educat
18:31
68
Hawken, Alec
9
Excelsior Educat
18:33
69
MacLean, Brian
12
Costa Mesa
18:34
70
Chavez, Sebastian
10
Costa Mesa
18:49
71
Hays, David
12
Crean Lutheran S
18:50
72
LIRA MARTINEZ, Ricardo
9
Bassett
18:59
73
Razo, Josue
12
Ganesha
19:00
74
Lopez, Cruz
9
Excelsior Educat
19:00
75
LAI, ALEXANDER
11
San Marino
19:11
76
Wemyss, David
11
Excelsior Educat
19:21
77
Duran, Jose
12
Yucca Valley
19:27
78
Masumoto, Jonah
11
Crean Lutheran S
19:28
79
Smith, Tanner
12
Excelsior Educat
19:31
80
Vuong, Steven
10
Bassett
19:38
81
Martinez, Erik
12
Azusa
20:21
82
Nolen, Kaleb
10
Excelsior Educat
20:26
83
Sillas, Juan
12
Yucca Valley
20:27
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 Race 1 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Price, Collin
12
St. Margaret’s
15:49
2
Conant, Michael
11
Woodcrest Christ
16:31
3
Robison, Jacob
12
St. Margaret’s
16:34
4
Patinelli, Evan
9
Flintridge Prep
16:42
5
Vahala, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
16:43
6
van scoter, jack
11
Flintridge Prep
16:43
7
moran, rab
11
Flintridge Prep
16:47
8
HUANG, RAPHAEL
10
Webb
16:48
9
Gollery, Devyn
12
Hamilton
16:48
10
Martinez,, Jonathan
11
Woodcrest Christ
16:50
11
Shimano, Calvin
11
Sage Hill
16:53
12
Doninquez-Letel, Henry
10
Webb
16:54
13
Reynolds, Justin
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:00
14
Gitter, Nicolas
10
St. Margaret’s
17:02
15
Slaughter, Brian
12
Sage Hill
17:03
16
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
17:04
17
Bryson, Bradford
10
Woodcrest Christ
17:05
18
Hernandez, Chris
12
Webb
17:06
19
patel, sham
11
Flintridge Prep
17:09
20
Gomeyosh, Grant
11
Sherman Indian
17:12
21
ramos, anthony
10
Aquinas
17:13
22
Peters, Mitchell
12
Woodcrest Christ
17:16
23
Alvarez, Ramon
11
Woodcrest Christ
17:22
24
Hynes, Patrick
12
Sage Hill
17:23
25
RODE, JOE
12
Webb
17:24
26
Holliday, Adam
12
Webb
17:24
27
Parks, William
12
St. Margaret’s
17:25
28
Mccaffrey, Jack
12
St. Margaret’s
17:26
29
Talley, Quentin
12
St. Margaret’s
17:28
30
Michaca, Alexis
12
Sage Hill
17:28
31
Castorena, Hale
10
Hamilton
17:33
32
FISHMAN, MATT
11
Vistamar
17:36
33
Miranda, Joseph
12
Hamilton
17:38
34
Knollenberg, Cameron
11
Sage Hill
17:40
35
David, Tyrell
9
Sherman Indian
17:40
36
Li, Calvin
12
Webb
17:51
37
Williams, Chad
10
Sherman Indian
17:51
38
Hampson, Conrad
9
St. Margaret’s
17:59
39
Halbrook, Derek
9
Aquinas
18:01
40
Crawford, Miles
12
Midland
18:02
41
Milligan, Owen
9
Woodcrest Christ
18:05
42
Castaneda, Balam
12
Dunn
18:08
43
Kashyap, David
11
Midland
18:10
44
MUHAMMAD, KHALIL
12
Vistamar
18:12
45
Antounian, Aren
12
Holy Martyr’s
18:15
46
Diaz, Jacob
11
Sage Hill
18:15
47
Goss, Grayson
10
Bell-Jeff
18:18
48
DELGUDILLO, LUIS
10
Hamilton
18:19
49
Woldenberg, Ethan
9
New Roads
18:20
50
CHARLEY, BEN
10
Hamilton
18:23
51
Cervantes, Jose
12
California Milit
18:32
52
D'Attile, David
9
Midland
18:33
53
Cummings, Sean
12
Midland
18:34
54
McCarthy, Duncan
10
Midland
18:37
55
Ewing, Tate
10
Midland
18:44
56
Escobar, Isaias
11
California Milit
18:45
57
Dennie, Kenny
12
Webb
18:48
58
Ceballos, Cameron
9
Aquinas
18:49
59
Warden, Matt
10
Sage Hill
18:50
60
LOPEZ, JUSTIN
10
Hamilton
18:52
61
Pena, Jason
11
Sherman Indian
18:55
62
Grimes, Jack
11
Midland
19:03
63
Gonzalez, Edgar
11
California Milit
19:07
64
Johnston, Tim
10
St. Michael's Pr
19:11
65
Reyes, Alex
12
Hamilton
19:18
66
WIDDICOMBE, HENRY
11
Aquinas
19:18
67
Medrano, Jonathan
11
California Milit
19:20
68
Beutner, Will
9
New Roads
19:21
69
Toth, Daniel
11
Vasquez
19:40
70
MEZA, EMANUEL
10
Aquinas
19:45
71
Kestler, Loker
9
Vasquez
19:46
72
Luecero, Jaime
12
California Milit
19:47
73
Rimando, Ryan
9
19:55
74
Bluhm, Chad
11
Vasquez
19:59
75
Howard, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
20:04
76
Zargaryan, Edgar
12
Holy Martyr’s
20:05
77
Alonso, Cesar
11
California Milit
20:11
78
Burnham, John
10
St. Michael's Pr
20:13
79
Sosa, Evelio
11
Sherman Indian
20:19
80
Chavez, Sebastian
11
Pilgrim
20:20
81
HELLING, KEVIN
12
Vistamar
20:28
82
Ladik, Henry
10
New Roads
20:28
83
Siegel, Brent
9
Vistamar
20:35
84
Butler, Derrick
10
Vistamar
20:44
85
Musil, Garrett
9
Vasquez
20:46
86
Best, Kiran
11
New Roads
20:47
87
Keosian, Armand
12
Holy Martyr’s
20:58
88
Aharonian, Patrick
9
Holy Martyr’s
21:02
89
Trainor, Daniel
9
St. Michael's Pr
21:03
90
alfaro, glenn
11
Aquinas
21:07
91
Marroquin, Raul
9
California Milit
21:17
92
Benavidez, Phillip
11
Vasquez
21:24
93
Giugni-Wright, Caleb
9
Summit View
21:35
94
Zhu, Kevin
10
Crossroads Chris
21:38
95
Zhu, Aaron
10
Crossroads Chris
21:40
96
Stern, Eban
11
Vistamar
21:59
97
Goble, Josh
9
Vasquez
22:08
98
wiens, jacob
11
Aquinas
22:10
99
Pete, Aaron
12
Sherman Indian
22:22
100
Perez-Saignac, Antonio
10
New Roads
22:56
101
Fox, Sam
11
Vasquez
23:00
102
Avetisyan, Vagho
11
Holy Martyr’s
23:30
103
Pacquin, Zane
9
Sherman Indian
23:38
104
Gerger, Drake
10
Crossroads Chris
23:42
105
Dubay, Quinton
9
St. Michael's Pr
24:02
106
Craig, Brenden
9
Vistamar
24:14
107
Cameron, Romero
12
Crossroads Chris
25:45
108
Mayer-Ahearn, Aidan
9
New Roads
25:53
109
Ellingson, Greg
9
Crossroads Chris
25:54
110
Cahill, Liam
12
Summit View
26:37
111
Schaeffer, Patrick
12
Summit View
26:52
112
Williams, Harlan
9
Summit View
27:47
113
Mokhtarzadeh, Johan
12
Summit View
29:47
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 Race 3 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
BROSSY, COSMO
12
Brentwood
15:37
2
Lozano, Isaiah
11
St. Bonaventure
15:44
3
Lizza, Hogan
12
Xavier Prep
15:46
4
SEVER, JAMES
11
Coastal Christia
15:53
5
Hathaway, Richard
12
Poly (Pasadena)
15:59
6
Janssen, Joe
12
Xavier Prep
16:15
7
STABILE, DAVID
11
Xavier Prep
16:15
8
Del Rio, Max
12
Xavier Prep
16:18
9
Gil, Christian
12
St. Bonaventure
16:31
10
Medrano, Manny
12
Poly (Pasadena)
16:35
11
Eichor, Jakob
11
Ontario Christia
16:40
12
Yen, Michael
10
Poly (Pasadena)
16:40
13
Farrell, Cooper
12
Laguna Blanca
16:50
14
Lynch, Jack
9
Brentwood
16:52
15
Noah, Ballard
10
Campbell Hall
16:58
16
Kaiser, Andy
12
St. Bonaventure
17:00
17
Fisher, Lalo
12
Providence (Bur)
17:13
18
Gu, Andrew
12
Viewpoint
17:14
19
Devries, Alan
12
Ontario Christia
17:17
20
Vastano, Mike
12
Brentwood
17:19
21
RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL
11
Xavier Prep
17:21
22
Luner, Jonathan
11
Viewpoint
17:26
23
Schoenberger, Andrew
11
Viewpoint
17:28
24
Cook, Joe
12
St. Bonaventure
17:28
25
NASH, ALISTAIR
10
Brentwood
17:29
26
Ibarra, Adrihel
10
Xavier Prep
17:31
27
Kurkjian, Vahn
9
Pilibos Armenian
17:33
28
Mayne, Charles Thom
10
Poly (Pasadena)
17:35
29
Dufresne, Michael
12
St. Bonaventure
17:35
30
Garcia, Andrew
11
St. Bonaventure
17:36
31
Hardy, Collin
12
Ontario Christia
17:37
32
Murowatz, Andrew
9
Ontario Christia
17:43
33
Smathers, James
9
Viewpoint
17:45
34
KAHN, JAMES
10
Brentwood
17:47
35
Archer, Samuel
12
Ontario Christia
17:47
36
Averitt, Brandon
11
Tarbut V'Torah
17:48
37
Crochetiere, Aidan
10
Poly (Pasadena)
17:49
38
Valdovinos, Christian
9
Academy of Acade
17:53
39
Saucedo, Adrain
10
Ontario Christia
17:54
40
Vander Tuig, Alex
12
Ontario Christia
17:55
41
Beccera, Nick
12
Bell-Jeff
17:57
42
Hubsch, William
12
Poly (Pasadena)
18:00
43
Hawker, Mikey
11
Laguna Blanca
18:06
44
Silver, Jeffrey
10
Poly (Pasadena)
18:07
45
Vigil, Sonny
12
St. Bonaventure
18:12
46
TYNG, KYLAN
11
Laguna Blanca
18:13
47
Myers, Chase
12
Academy of Acade
18:16
48
Flores, Jacob
10
Cantwell-Sacred
18:25
49
Lopez, Ricardo
11
Cantwell-Sacred
18:26
50
Essayan, Daniel
12
Viewpoint
18:34
51
GOMEZ, ETHAN
11
Xavier Prep
18:44
52
GARCIA, DERIAN
12
St. Anthony
18:47
53
Pyros, Harrison
11
Providence (Bur)
18:52
54
Daily, Owen
9
Brentwood
18:54
55
Rodas-lima, Ervin
10
Mary Star of the
18:55
56
Montgomery, Lachlan
12
Brentwood
18:56
57
Fukutake, Alex
10
Mary Star of the
18:57
58
Barron, Tyler
10
Viewpoint
19:08
59
Johnson, Nathan
12
St. Anthony
19:19
60
Valdez, Kenny
11
Mary Star of the
19:29
61
Nickel, Mack
11
Mary Star of the
19:42
62
Gorski, Jon
9
St. Anthony
19:42
63
Donnelly, Ryan
9
Providence (Bur)
19:43
64
Alex, Furukawa
9
Laguna Blanca
19:47
65
Clay, Rodgers
9
Laguna Blanca
19:47
66
Hovannisian, Armen
12
Pilibos Armenian
19:51
67
Kazazian, Shahe
12
Pilibos Armenian
19:51
68
Kurkjian, Aren
11
Pilibos Armenian
19:52
69
Keosseian, Sevag
11
Pilibos Armenian
19:53
70
Gomez, Matthew
10
Cantwell-Sacred
19:57
71
OSWISU, GIDEON
9
Mary Star of the
19:59
72
Santa Cruz, Ollin
12
St. Anthony
20:01
73
FONVILLE, AARON
10
Academy of Acade
20:03
74
Bueno, Sam
11
20:05
75
Visher, Evan
10
Viewpoint
20:11
76
Swift, Brandon
12
Academy of Acade
20:12
77
Chiment, Ryan
12
Laguna Blanca
20:15
78
Marrujo, Michael
12
St. Anthony
20:18
79
Rettinger, Sammy
12
Hillcrest Christ
20:22
80
Wetherbee, Jamie
11
Bridges Academy
20:26
81
EGUIA, ALLEN
11
Providence (Bur)
20:28
82
Trujillo, Doug
9
Cantwell-Sacred
20:28
83
Crummey, Eddie
9
Providence (Bur)
20:30
84
Serenil, Gabriel
9
Providence (Bur)
20:33
85
MCCRANK, KENNETH
10
Academy of Acade
20:34
86
Martinez, Angel
10
Mary Star of the
20:34
87
Felton, Clay
9
Academy of Acade
20:37
88
Ceja, Christian
9
Cantwell-Sacred
20:49
89
Palafox, Adam
10
Academy of Acade
21:21
90
McGroarty, Gavin
9
Providence (Bur)
21:23
91
Miranda, David
11
Cantwell-Sacred
21:24
92
Kahn, Sam
9
Bridges Academy
21:42
93
Bambalian, Sako
11
Pilibos Armenian
21:42
94
Deirdeirian, Bedig
11
Pilibos Armenian
21:43
95
SMILLIE, LUKE
10
Laguna Blanca
21:45
96
Shapiro, Abe
11
Bridges Academy
21:51
97
Huang, Nicholas
12
Bridges Academy
22:04
98
Rodriguez, Daryl
12
Cornerstone Chri
22:04
99
Mironer, Josh
11
Bridges Academy
22:18
100
Kuppermann, Jacob
11
Tarbut V'Torah
22:24
101
Craig, David
12
Mary Star of the
22:27
102
Spillane, Aiden
12
Bridges Academy
22:36
103
Provencio, Jacob
10
St. Anthony
22:48
104
FISHER, TYLER
12
St. Anthony
23:22
105
David, Zachary
12
Cornerstone Chri
23:30
106
Barbarosh, Jason
12
Tarbut V'Torah
23:36
107
Raya, Adam
10
Cantwell-Sacred
24:06
108
Piazza, Milo
12
Bridges Academy
24:08
109
Garcia, Alex
11
Cornerstone Chri
25:34
110
Gillman, Daniel
9
Tarbut V'Torah
25:58
111
Duggar, Mark
10
Cornerstone Chri
26:33
Mens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 Race 5 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
15
Tamminga, Nathaniel
10
Valley Christian
.17:01
16
Edmonds, Scott
12
Valley Christian
.17:01
19
Vreeke, Ryan
9
Valley Christian
.17:10
32
Dekker, Nick
12
Valley Christian
.17:39
8
Geiger, Jakob
12
Valley Christian
.16:45
13
Rupprecht, Josh
9
Valley Christian
.16:53
44
VANDERMEER, DANIEL
11
Valley Christian
.17:57
1
RICHARDSON, JACK
12
Thacher
15:57
2
Murillo, Nick
12
Orcutt Academy
16:03
3
Griffee, Kevin
12
Thacher
16:11
4
Falcon, Andres
11
St. Paul
16:36
5
Dominguez, Aleksie
12
St. Paul
16:39
6
CALLAN, PETER
11
Thacher
16:44
7
ALLEN, DANIEL
11
Crossroads
16:44
9
Meister, Noah
11
Western Christia
16:47
10
Mitchell, Andrew
10
Desert Christian
16:50
11
Biehl, Joseph
10
Desert Christian
16:50
12
Boffman, Nicolas
10
Desert Christian
16:51
14
Gibson, James
12
Desert Christian
16:55
17
Crockett, Stephen
12
Desert Christian
17:04
18
PETERS, MATTHEW
11
Western Christia
17:08
20
MCCUNE, SPENCER
11
Thacher
17:12
21
Jackson, Ryan
10
Thacher
17:13
22
St. George, Andrew
12
Thacher
17:16
23
PIERREPONT, JACK
11
Thacher
17:16
24
Belinsky, Scott
12
Crossroads
17:17
25
Orozco, John
11
St. Paul
17:23
26
Mason, Brad
11
Orcutt Academy
17:25
27
FRIED, BEN
11
Crossroads
17:32
28
Spencer, Robert
10
Orcutt Academy
17:33
29
Pacheco, Kevin
9
Desert Christian
17:34
30
Bentley, Bryce
12
St. Bernard
17:37
31
Sanchez, Tommy
11
St. Paul
17:38
33
De Haan, Louis
11
Pacifica Christi
17:41
34
Sanchez, Jose
10
Orcutt Academy
17:42
35
Georgi, Ayden
9
Crossroads
17:42
36
Fleckenstein, Caleb
10
Desert Christian
17:43
37
Valdiviez, Ryan
11
Village Christia
17:44
38
Rauch, Hunter
12
Rancho Christian
17:46
39
Aguilera, Jason
11
Pacifica Christi
17:50
40
WATKINSON, GEOFFREY
11
Pacifica Christi
17:53
41
WEDEKING, ANDREW
11
Crossroads
17:53
42
O'DELL, ROBERT
10
Western Christia
17:55
43
Pedroza, Alex
12
Avalon
17:57
45
Sharp, Brance
11
Orcutt Academy
17:58
46
Oddone, Tommy
9
Avalon
17:59
47
Garcia, Alex
11
Hawthorne Math &
17:59
48
SANCHEZ, ABRAHAM
11
West Shores
18:04
49
Ashby, Andrew
11
Hawthorne Math &
18:05
50
Saieg, Robert
11
Apple Valley Chr
18:08
51
Esprabens, Jake
10
Pacifica Christi
18:09
52
Montao, Ben
12
Albert Einstein
18:10
53
Highducheck, Dylan
10
Hawthorne Math &
18:13
54
Castro, Ivan
11
St. Paul
18:14
55
Weissmann, Ben
12
Crossroads
18:14
56
ALLEN, CHRIS
11
Western Christia
18:17
57
Groendaal-Jones, Alex
11
Crossroads
18:18
58
Esprabens, Luke
12
Pacifica Christi
18:21
59
Vega, Tommy
12
Avalon
18:23
60
Benning, Garrett
11
Village Christia
18:23
61
PANTOJA, FRANCISCO
11
West Shores
18:25
62
Catani, Mario
12
Dunn
18:32
63
Papworth, Lorenzo
9
Orcutt Academy
18:36
64
Howard, Josiah
11
Hawthorne Math &
18:46
65
Mccartney, Tim
12
Pacifica Christi
18:48
66
Fuentes, Miguel
11
St. Paul
18:49
67
Bastida, Oscar
11
Avalon
18:50
68
ELENES, JAVIER
11
West Shores
19:00
69
Gillmore, James
12
St. Paul
19:07
70
Tovar, Andrew
10
Hawthorne Math &
19:09
71
De Leon, Emilio
10
Hawthorne Math &
19:13
72
Gonzalez, Eduardo
10
Hawthorne Math &
19:19
73
Vernola, Daniel
9
Saddleback Valle
19:21
74
Herrera, Alex
11
Avalon
19:29
75
Alecock, Justin
11
Village Christia
19:33
76
Aquinde, Ryan
12
Hawthorne Math &
19:34
77
McDaniel, Eric
10
19:35
78
Peters-Forsyth, Travis
11
Bethel Christian
19:39
79
Inez, David
11
19:42
80
HUCK, JACOB
11
Desert
19:42
81
Meza, Alejandro
9
Avalon
19:45
82
BROWN, BRENDON
12
Desert
19:59
83
Etchells, Cole
10
Saddleback Valle
20:00
84
ELENES, ALFREDO
12
West Shores
20:06
85
Quijano, Jason
12
Village Christia
20:13
86
Hernandez, Jose
10
West Shores
20:13
87
Molano, Micheal
11
20:16
88
Mitchell, Michael
10
Pacifica Christi
20:21
89
Guerrero, Sean
9
Western Christia
20:24
90
Van Camp, Troy
12
Rancho Christian
20:31
91
WEAVER, CALVIN
11
Desert
20:40
92
Hernandez, Angel
11
20:54
93
Davis, Shad
9
Saddleback Valle
21:43
94
Tosti, Daniel
10
Village Christia
21:44
95
Levesque, Aaron
11
Saddleback Valle
21:45
96
Perez, Alexander
11
21:54
97
Oceguera, Adrian
12
West Shores
21:55
98
Dyllan, Kelly
12
Rancho Christian
22:39
99
Watkins, Dominic
10
Western Christia
22:45
100
Bugay, Jeffrey
12
Village Christia
22:51
101
Tuttobene, Joey
11
Rancho Christian
22:53
102
Tooth, Sufyan
11
Saddleback Valle
22:54
103
KOK, JAMES
11
Desert
23:36
104
Vaniman, Nathan
9
Rancho Christian
23:37
105
Salcedo, Andres
11
23:39
106
Barker, Cameron
9
23:47
107
Martinez, Cesar
9
Avalon
23:59
108
Brewer, Zacg
9
Rancho Christian
25:04
109
LeDuc, Larson
12
Desert
26:39
110
Brino, Zac
10
Desert
27:00
111
Dhillon, Joshua
9
Western Christia
29:12
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 1 Race 25 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Larsen, Maiya
12
Great Oak
17:55
2
Cahalan, Ashley
12
Vista Murrieta
18:05
3
Stinger, Desiree
11
Great Oak
18:11
4
Carroll, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
18:12
5
Sienski, Julia
12
Edison (HB)
18:17
6
Witzeman, Haley
12
Crescenta Valley
18:20
7
Rice, Nicole
10
Great Oak
18:21
8
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
10
Dana Hills
18:22
9
Holton, Erin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
18:39
10
Reynolds, Michaela
11
Vista Murrieta
18:40
11
Izzo, Katherine
12
Los Alamitos
18:42
12
Thomas, Kelly
12
Great Oak
18:47
13
Melnyk, Megan
12
Crescenta Valley
18:49
14
Maretti, Megan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:52
15
Katie, Carroll
12
San Clemente
18:56
16
Serrao, Sienna
11
Dana Hills
18:58
17
Almasy, Ashlynn
10
Los Alamitos
18:59
18
Hylton, Cassidy
10
Great Oak
19:03
19
Bliss, Nicole
10
Los Alamitos
19:05
20
Foder, Camille
12
Dana Hills
19:16
21
Wallis, Audrey
12
Great Oak
19:18
22
Ramirez Martine, Valer
12
Vista Murrieta
19:19
23
Mencia, Rebecca
11
Crescenta Valley
19:22
24
Wiseman, Alex
10
Vista Murrieta
19:23
25
Ortega, Marlene
12
Rancho Cucamonga
19:24
26
Magana, Victoria
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:25
27
Bell, Melissa
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19:32
28
Meng, Rachel
12
Dana Hills
19:33
29
Diaz, Julie
10
Vista Murrieta
19:36
30
Laurent, Kristen
12
San Clemente
19:38
31
Brownell, McKenna
11
San Clemente
19:41
32
Mackenzie, Quenneville
12
Edison (HB)
19:42
33
Nagel, Haley
12
Adolfo Camarillo
19:44
34
Bovee, Melissa
10
Vista Murrieta
19:45
35
Gonzales, Marissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:48
36
Hart, Elizabeth
11
Crescenta Valley
19:49
37
Martinez, Brittney
12
Downey
19:51
38
Enyart, Sarah
10
Los Alamitos
19:52
39
Cullen, Lindsay
12
Dana Hills
19:54
40
Powers, Lauren
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19:55
41
Eisele, Brooke
10
San Clemente
19:58
42
Rinefort, Molly
12
Dana Hills
20:00
43
Gallegos, Hannah
9
Edison (HB)
20:01
44
Bailey, Brittany
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:04
45
Myers, Annie
10
Crescenta Valley
20:08
46
Werner, Annabelle
9
Vista Murrieta
20:10
47
Carr, Aspynn
10
Los Alamitos
20:11
48
Martin, Svetlana
12
Rancho Cucamonga
20:15
49
Arantza, Zambrano
11
Chaffey
20:22
50
Boehm, Kayla
9
Edison (HB)
20:25
51
Ramos, Yareny
12
Katella
20:26
52
Ungrady, Alyssa
11
Great Oak
20:27
53
Doty, Hannah
11
Paloma Valley
20:28
54
Rivers, Malia
10
Los Alamitos
20:28
55
Daly, Jennifer
10
Dana Hills
20:32
56
McGrath, Dana
9
Aliso Niguel
20:32
57
DELGADO, ELSA
10
Downey
20:33
58
Buchheit-Parker, Keira
11
Adolfo Camarillo
20:35
59
Saiza, Mia
10
Rancho Cucamonga
20:37
60
Miller, Hailey
11
San Clemente
20:39
61
Bennyworth, Riley
11
Edison (HB)
20:44
62
Brown, Ryan
10
Edison (HB)
20:45
63
STUBBS, HANNA
11
Highland
20:47
64
Mcauley, Grace
11
Crescenta Valley
20:48
65
Vargas, Maricruz
12
Valencia (Placen
20:49
66
Yearwood, Khyana
10
Highland
20:53
67
Chavez, Llerania
12
Katella
20:54
68
Lim, Daphne
12
Valencia (Placen
20:57
69
Venegas, Morelia
10
Downey
20:58
70
Gardea-Molina, Ashley
12
Los Alamitos
21:00
71
ESPERICUETA, YOLANDA
12
Chaffey
21:02
72
Landgrave, Cynthia
9
Chaffey
21:03
73
Lopez, Madeline
9
Chaffey
21:04
74
Kurowski, Hannah
11
Adolfo Camarillo
21:06
75
Juarez, Norma
12
Oxnard
21:07
76
Carter, Meg
11
Highland
21:07
77
Acevedo, Alejandra
12
Katella
21:10
78
Macias, Bryanna
9
Paramount
21:12
79
Sanchez, Allison
11
Downey
21:20
80
Evans, Emliee
12
Highland
21:22
81
Malta, Citlalli
11
Katella
21:24
82
CANO, LIZBETH
9
Schurr
21:25
83
Stevens, Dolly
12
Highland
21:27
84
Jacobs, Shelbie
11
Paloma Valley
21:28
85
RAMOS, KIARA
10
Valencia (Placen
21:28
86
Condon, Grace
11
Edison (HB)
21:30
87
Castro, Gabriella
9
Highland
21:34
88
Garcia, Karen
10
Arroyo Valley
21:35
89
Velasco, Adriana
12
Downey
21:36
90
Abell, Cece
11
San Clemente
21:36
91
Bernardo, Samantha
11
Crescenta Valley
21:37
92
Godoy, Yoesmi
12
Chaffey
21:38
93
Velasco, Daisy
11
Paramount
21:39
94
Dennerline, Sydney
11
Highland
21:40
95
MENDOZA, GABRIELLE
11
Schurr
21:43
96
Garcia, Erika
12
Downey
21:47
97
Soto, Esmeralda
11
Downey
21:48
98
NGUYEN, SHAINA
10
Valencia (Placen
21:49
99
Nguyen, Lauren
11
Valencia (Placen
21:50
100
carreno, symone
12
Paloma Valley
21:52
101
Salazar, Elideth
11
Paramount
22:00
102
Ortiz, Nikkol
12
Schurr
22:05
103
Wingert, Sarah
11
Chaffey
22:06
104
Padilla, Justine
11
Paramount
22:11
105
FLORES, SAMANTHA
12
Chaffey
22:13
106
GOMEZ, JENNIFER
12
Schurr
22:15
107
LOPEZ, YASMIN
10
Valencia (Placen
22:16
108
Vera, Cytlaly
11
Paloma Valley
22:23
109
Fierro, Amanda
12
Katella
22:24
110
Medina, Genesis
12
Schurr
22:27
111
YBARRA, MICHELLE
10
Paramount
22:31
112
Munoz, Kathia
12
Paramount
22:34
113
Garcia, Jessica
10
Katella
22:36
114
Cadenhead, Sophia
11
Paloma Valley
22:57
115
Gaytan, Monica
11
Katella
23:00
116
Kenado, Gabe
12
Schurr
23:20
117
Carreno, Winter
10
Paloma Valley
23:28
118
MARRS, BAILEY
10
Paloma Valley
23:39
119
SOMAIAH, POORNIMA
9
Valencia (Placen
25:04
120
Nunez, Iris
11
Schurr
25:20
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 2 Race 27 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Demerjian, Kalie
12
El Toro
18:03
2
Adams, Thalia
9
E. Roosevelt
18:11
3
Lung, Holly
10
Arcadia
18:26
4
Wall, Kennedy
11
Newbury Park
18:27
5
Poliakon, Samantha
11
Cajon
18:34
6
Burch, Nicole
10
Newbury Park
18:36
7
Ruiz, Kelsey
9
Quartz Hill
18:39
8
Douds, Juliane
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:40
9
Flores, Sandra
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:41
10
Gleason, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:46
11
O'Leary, Fiona
9
Poly (Long Beach
18:47
12
Warrick, Jaden
11
E. Roosevelt
18:48
13
Tobin, Hannah
10
El Toro
18:49
14
Hoang, Cindy
10
Arcadia
18:52
15
Fillipow, Lauren
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:55
16
Rodriguez, Marissa
10
La Quinta (La Qu
18:57
17
Cortez, Stephanie
12
California (Whit
18:58
18
Tanaka, Melissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
18:58
19
Stetkevich, Alexandra
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:59
20
Rosales, Brenda
10
Poly (Long Beach
19:02
21
Avendano, Swemicarely
9
Godinez Fundamen
19:03
22
Wells, Chelsea
12
Quartz Hill
19:03
23
Huang, Joy
10
Arcadia
19:04
24
Mayr, Jasmine
11
Huntington Beach
19:04
25
Vaughn, Natalie
12
Santiago (Corona
19:05
26
Samuel, Swathi
11
Newbury Park
19:07
27
Yamane, Eryca
9
Arcadia
19:07
28
Valiente, Crystal
10
E. Roosevelt
19:08
29
Barron, Paloma
9
E. Roosevelt
19:09
30
Krzyzanowski, Kasia
11
Santa Monica
19:12
31
Sturm, Anya
9
Santa Monica
19:18
32
Diaz, Leslie
9
Poly (Long Beach
19:19
33
Marrero, Brittany
10
E. Roosevelt
19:24
34
Segovia, Alyssa
9
Alta Loma
19:26
35
Valdez, Julia
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:27
36
Zhao, Jessie
12
Arcadia
19:29
37
Hung, Alanna
12
Arcadia
19:31
38
Reyes, Julia
10
Arcadia
19:31
39
Vitello, Stephanie
11
Santiago (Corona
19:32
40
Louis, Alexis
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:34
41
AMIS, BRENNA
11
Quartz Hill
19:36
42
Gorman, Shelby
11
Newbury Park
19:45
43
Cacho, Ilse
12
California (Whit
19:46
44
Corcoran, Shae
9
Santiago (Corona
19:47
45
O'Neil, Dasha
12
El Toro
19:48
46
Heath, Diana
10
Santiago (Corona
19:53
47
Soria, Dezirae
11
Santiago (Corona
19:55
48
Hoang, Erika
11
Newbury Park
19:57
49
Gonzalez, Carolina
11
Quartz Hill
19:59
50
Dicesare, Sophie
10
Newbury Park
20:01
51
Knight, Erin
12
Quartz Hill
20:02
52
Kaye, Marina
10
Poly (Riverside)
20:08
53
Davis, Alexis
12
Santa Monica
20:13
54
Hrinko, Sophia
11
Poly (Riverside)
20:14
55
Ging, Elizabeth
12
Newbury Park
20:15
56
Cody, Jessica
12
El Toro
20:20
57
Carter, Geneva
11
Santa Monica
20:25
58
McManus, Kirsten
11
El Toro
20:26
59
Grisey, Sophie
9
Santiago (Corona
20:27
60
Ramos, Amairani
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:29
61
Ramirez, Vanessa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20:30
62
Bonilla, Jessica
12
Santa Monica
20:32
63
Ibarra, Kalea
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:33
64
Miranda, Tayler
10
Knight
20:36
65
Sanchez, Julissa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20:37
66
Cabrera, Rosalba
11
California (Whit
20:37
67
Reed, Megan
12
Poly (Riverside)
20:38
68
Loces, Andrea
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20:38
69
Guajardo, Yaneli
10
Alhambra
20:39
70
Ramirez, Stephanie
12
Godinez Fundamen
20:42
71
Nelson, Makenna
12
Santiago (Corona
20:44
72
Tucker, Zoe
10
Santa Monica
20:44
73
Perez, Janelle
12
Channel Islands
20:45
74
Celis, Arlene
10
Valley View
20:46
75
Perez, Angelina
11
Valley View
20:48
76
Colby, Tatum
10
Santa Monica
20:55
77
Romero, Jennifer
12
El Toro
20:56
78
Pineda, Rosalinda
11
Godinez Fundamen
20:59
79
Monteon, Alessandra
11
Quartz Hill
21:04
80
Allen, Amber
12
E. Roosevelt
21:10
81
Luu, Kelly
9
Alhambra
21:12
82
Murrietta, Sharon
12
La Quinta (La Qu
21:12
83
Rubalcava, Lorena
11
Valley View
21:14
84
Diaz, Ana
12
Godinez Fundamen
21:15
85
Guajardo, Anhhayte
12
Alhambra
21:21
86
Farfan, Monica
12
Channel Islands
21:23
87
Campbell, Christina
12
Valley View
21:23
88
Brito, Isabelle
11
Godinez Fundamen
21:24
89
Chable, Abbi
11
Knight
21:27
90
Vazquez, Anahi
12
La Quinta (La Qu
21:29
91
Van Wonterghem, Adrie
11
El Toro
21:32
92
Uriostegui, Ashley
9
California (Whit
21:37
93
Martinez, Jessi
12
Knight
21:40
94
Reyes, Jacqueline
9
Channel Islands
21:42
95
Tapia, Jessica
11
Channel Islands
21:47
96
Zavala, Dasani
9
Alhambra
21:49
97
Armenta, Maria
11
Channel Islands
21:50
98
Ramirez, Nicolette
10
California (Whit
21:52
99
Ramirez, Gaby
12
Channel Islands
21:53
100
Dinco, Savannah
9
E. Roosevelt
21:57
101
Beck, Krista
12
Quartz Hill
22:00
102
Cardenas, Verenice
11
Palmdale
22:12
103
Flores, Aurora
11
Channel Islands
22:16
104
Jeffery, Tatum
10
Knight
22:20
105
Duran, Rio
11
Knight
22:29
106
Lopez, Jessica
11
Knight
22:33
107
Magana, Alize
10
California (Whit
22:37
108
Perez, Celeste
10
Valley View
22:40
109
Reyes, Tabitha
10
Godinez Fundamen
22:42
110
Barbosa, Brenda
9
Knight
23:05
111
Lara, Hazel
9
Palmdale
23:08
112
FEHRIBACH, BRITTNEY
12
Palmdale
23:10
113
Elias, Natalie
12
Valley View
23:15
114
Padilla, Brianna
9
California (Whit
23:16
115
Rodriguez, Sabrina
12
Valley View
23:44
116
LaBrie, Shirley
12
Palmdale
23:50
117
Jimenez, Brianda
9
Palmdale
24:16
118
Poon, Elise
10
Alhambra
24:31
119
Huang, Kelly
10
Alhambra
24:49
120
ORELLANA, ASHLEY
12
Palmdale
25:12
121
Prado, Vivyana
11
Alhambra
25:44
122
Rivera, Jennifer
11
Palmdale
26:24
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 1 Varsity Heat 3 Race 29 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Fernandez, Candela
11
Burbank
17:33
2
GRIMES, KAILIE
11
Beaumont
17:43
3
Herrmann, Sabrina
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:04
4
Gallardo, Jessica
11
Walnut
18:10
5
Durgy, Cassie
11
Huntington Beach
18:11
6
Staton, Grace
9
Chino Hills
18:12
7
Mason, Mackenna
10
Yucaipa
18:19
8
Mangal, Sweena
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:41
9
Jackson, Justine
12
Yucaipa
18:46
10
Garro, Alexandra
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:47
11
Gee, Sarah
9
Yucaipa
18:49
12
Regalado, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills XC
18:50
13
Sanchez, Emily
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:51
14
Schmitz, Chloe
11
Trabuco Hills XC
18:51
15
Bochard, Kira
10
Burbank
18:52
16
Vollhardt, Sydney
12
Yucaipa
18:53
17
Eberwein, Shelby
12
Yucaipa
18:54
18
Margolis, Bailee
12
Trabuco Hills XC
18:55
19
Kerr, Chandler
12
Chaparral
18:56
20
Waller, Kaili
12
Chaparral
18:56
21
Haring, Alyssa
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:56
22
Soto, Alison
10
Beaumont
18:59
23
Adams, Caroline
11
Burbank
19:00
24
Cross, Emily
11
Trabuco Hills XC
19:06
25
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
12
Yucaipa
19:08
26
Gomez, Trinity
10
Warren
19:09
27
COLINDRES, ALMA
11
El Rancho
19:12
28
Waller, Kamryn
10
Chaparral
19:14
29
Morales, Esmeralda
10
El Rancho
19:15
30
Tabares, Samantha
11
Warren
19:17
31
Pluma, Marissa
12
Warren
19:21
32
Betart, Anahi
12
Walnut
19:22
33
Vasquez, Lisa
12
Warren
19:30
34
Davis, Kenadi
12
Yucaipa
19:34
35
Hernandez, Janeane
11
Warren
19:36
36
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
11
Warren
19:39
37
Allen, Alyssa
12
Cypress
19:45
38
DeLeon, Sofia
9
Chaparral
19:46
39
Green, Kendalyn
11
Chaparral
19:47
40
Pendleton, Rebekah
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:51
41
Gorostieta, Montse
12
Wilson (Long Bea
19:52
42
Hernandez, Sarah
11
Lakewood
19:53
43
Eligio, Heidi
10
Burroughs (Burba
19:55
44
Padilla, Sabrina
11
Montebello
19:55
45
Carvalho, Erin
11
Chino Hills
19:56
46
Gutierrez, Melissa
12
El Rancho
19:56
47
Virtue, Emily
9
Burroughs (Burba
19:56
48
Hammar, Kathryn
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:57
49
Nichols, Abigail
11
Beaumont
19:58
50
Encinas, Sadie
12
Warren
19:59
51
Ramos, Joelle
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:00
52
COLLINS, GABBY
10
Burbank
20:09
53
Meyer, Kennedy
10
Wilson (Long Bea
20:11
54
Monroy, Valerie
12
Burroughs (Burba
20:12
55
Kerr, Rylee
9
Chaparral
20:13
56
Helgeson, Bridget
12
Chino Hills
20:14
57
Ferguson, Jessica
11
Martin Luther Ki
20:15
58
Reyes, Cortney
9
Chino Hills
20:16
59
Christensen, Savannah
12
Lakewood
20:20
60
Cesena, Aunica
11
Wilson (Long Bea
20:21
61
Stapelfeldt, Molly
10
Burroughs (Burba
20:22
62
Hatun, Alexia
11
Burbank
20:23
63
Del Bello, Sabrina
9
Wilson (Long Bea
20:23
64
Smith, Skye
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:24
65
Sasser, Zevida
9
Beaumont
20:25
66
Rogers, Cassidy
11
Chino Hills
20:27
67
Evora, Arlette
12
Chaparral
20:31
68
Sunagawa, Rachele
9
Chino Hills
20:37
69
Hernandez, Hazel
12
Anaheim
20:38
70
Wong, Carol
12
Walnut
20:39
71
Vasquez, Heaven
10
El Rancho
20:41
72
BOYD, SIERRA
9
Lakewood
20:43
73
Butterfeild, Jade
11
Cypress
20:54
74
Grajeda, Ashley
11
El Rancho
20:55
75
Dimaano, Elyssa
11
Burbank
20:59
76
Galvan, Karina
10
Walnut
21:02
77
Briseno, Kristen
12
Heritage
21:05
78
Meija, Ulissa
10
Beaumont
21:09
79
Lopez, Erika
10
Walnut
21:10
80
Vigeland, Spenser
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:13
81
Coronel, Adrienne
11
Burbank
21:13
82
Arzate, Jackie
12
Lakewood
21:14
83
lee, bridget
12
Cypress
21:16
84
Razo, Alexa
10
Santa Ana
21:17
85
BABINSKI, KIMI
9
Lakewood
21:20
86
Anaya, Andrea
11
Santa Ana
21:23
87
Varela, Karina
12
Cypress
21:26
88
Marroquin, Valeria
9
Cypress
21:34
89
Aguirre, Lupita
9
Santa Ana
21:35
90
NGUYEN, MELANIE
9
Lakewood
21:36
91
Nava, Jackie
12
Wilson (Long Bea
21:37
92
Dybicz, Raelyn
12
Beaumont
21:44
93
Meneses, Ashley
12
Rialto
21:45
94
Fraga, Samantha
10
Wilson (Long Bea
21:46
95
Osorio, Ruby
11
Santa Ana
21:52
96
Quintero, Litzy
9
Santa Ana
22:03
97
Ozaki, Riko
9
Chino Hills
22:11
98
Grecia, Estrada
11
Montebello
22:19
99
Fernandez, Giselle
10
Lakewood
22:28
100
Garcia, Andrea
10
Beaumont
22:30
101
Monterubio, Adriana
11
Montebello
22:31
102
Aguirre, Melissa
9
Anaheim
22:34
103
Mendez, Daisy
12
Rialto
22:35
104
Pluma, Arlenia
11
Anaheim
22:40
105
Harrison, Bailey
12
Burroughs (Burba
22:41
106
Perdomo, Elizabeth
12
Anaheim
22:43
107
Osorio, Esmeralda
11
Santa Ana
22:46
108
Arenas, Nathalie
9
Santa Ana
22:53
109
Flores, Melegin
11
Montebello
22:56
110
Jimenez, Desiree
12
Cypress
23:02
111
Lopez, Katherine
12
Rialto
23:13
112
Hooshivar, Lili
12
Burroughs (Burba
23:16
113
Penaloza, Maribel
9
Anaheim
23:22
114
Delgadillo, Katherine
12
Montebello
23:26
115
Luna, Natalie
12
Rialto
23:35
116
Luis, Carla
11
Montebello
23:38
117
Diaz, Pamela
10
Montebello
24:22
118
Alcala, Raquel
10
Anaheim
24:23
119
ZAVALA, MARIE
11
El Rancho
24:39
120
Vergara, Alexis
11
El Rancho
24:52
121
Vidaurri, Olga
10
Rialto
24:57
122
Villegas, Rebecca
12
Rialto
25:05
123
Yen, Vivian
12
Walnut
25:15
124
Vidaurri, Julie
12
Rialto
26:03
125
Silva, Cynthia
9
Anaheim
28:50
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 1 Race 2 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Cassidy, Leza
11
Arroyo Grande
17:56
2
Ortega, Stephanie
11
Segerstrom
17:59
3
Heys, Ashley
11
Saugus
18:03
4
Ortega, Samantha
12
Saugus
18:04
5
Boos, Annie
10
Claremont
18:06
6
Danforth, Kyla
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18:07
7
Hill, Talley
10
Arroyo Grande
18:09
8
Bacon, Emily
11
Newport Harbor
18:14
9
Dahl, Elizabeth
10
Woodbridge
18:23
10
Castillo, Mariah
9
Saugus
18:27
11
Ruiz, Jessica
12
Saugus
18:27
12
Rounds, Tess
9
Claremont
18:30
13
Corey, Kendra
10
Sunny Hills
18:31
14
Heckers, Jax
10
Claremont
18:35
15
Chavez, Haley
10
Arroyo Grande
18:38
16
Rodriguez, Sophia
12
Whittier
18:39
17
Davis, Abby
9
Saugus
18:40
18
Gushue, Alex
10
Claremont
18:41
19
Cavanaugh, Kiana
11
Claremont
18:42
20
Servin, Araseli
12
Citrus Hill
18:45
21
Buggeln, Emma
11
Newport Harbor
18:54
22
Barth, Erin
12
Newport Harbor
18:56
23
Allen, Gabby
12
Apple Valley
18:56
24
Lopez, Samantha
12
Canyon (Canyon C
18:58
25
Reynolds, Jocelyn
12
Arroyo Grande
19:00
26
Kaisho, Ai
11
Woodbridge
19:03
27
Gemignani, Angela
11
Arroyo Grande
19:06
28
Simon, Malia
9
Arroyo Grande
19:06
29
Oefelein, Meagan
10
Woodbridge
19:11
30
Moncibais, Mackinzie
12
Saugus
19:17
31
Sousa, Sophia
10
Whittier
19:19
32
Cole, Camille
10
Colony
19:21
33
Martinez, Stephanie
11
Canyon (Canyon C
19:25
34
Wong, Yee-Lynn
10
Canyon (Canyon C
19:26
35
Uribe, Marisa
12
Colony
19:28
36
Grajeda, Noelle
11
Sunny Hills
19:29
37
Nguyen, Maggie
11
La Quinta (Westm
19:30
38
Hernandez, Rosa
10
Canyon (Canyon C
19:32
39
Janes, Sabrina
12
Saugus
19:35
40
Heyde, Elizabeth
12
Arroyo Grande
19:37
42
Cruz, Karen
12
Segerstrom
19:38
41
Alvarado, Crystal
11
Segerstrom
19:39
43
Viramontes, Rochelle
10
Whittier
19:43
44
Dorantes, Brenda
11
Whittier
19:45
45
Birchler, Emilie
12
Woodbridge
19:45
46
Leon-Herzan, Cheyanne
12
Colony
19:47
47
Rendon, Catie
12
Colony
19:47
48
RIVERA, MARIELA
10
Segerstrom
19:48
49
Cassidy, Bridget
11
Temescal Canyon
19:48
50
Baeskens, Janelle
10
Claremont
19:50
51
Pantoja, Catalina
11
Whittier
19:52
52
Tuttle, Ceili
11
Fullerton
19:53
53
Clemence, Holly
11
Newport Harbor
19:57
54
Salemme, Ellen
9
Woodbridge
20:01
55
Esquirel, Mellanie
10
Whittier
20:02
56
Buck, Vanessa
10
Sunny Hills
20:04
57
Chavez, Miranda
11
Colony
20:06
58
Huynh, Gloria
11
La Quinta (Westm
20:14
59
VICENETE, LILIANA
11
Segerstrom
20:17
60
Diaz, Lesly
10
La Quinta (Westm
20:18
61
Francis, Emily
11
Woodbridge
20:21
62
Marking, Kendall
11
Newport Harbor
20:22
63
Padilla, Krystal
11
Kaiser
20:28
64
Gonzalez, Lora
10
Woodbridge
20:29
65
Leiterman, Tiffany
10
La Quinta (Westm
20:35
66
Jones, Kalista
10
Sunny Hills
20:37
67
RUIZ, STEPHANIE
11
Segerstrom
20:38
68
Kaihara, Kayla
12
Sunny Hills
20:40
69
Inzunza, Nissa
12
Grand Terrace
20:48
70
Fisinger, Stephanie
12
Segerstrom
20:49
71
Bietsch, Pamela
11
Canyon (Canyon C
20:49
72
Gonzalez, Diana
11
Sunny Hills
20:51
73
Tababan, Marlin
11
Sunny Hills
20:52
74
Cantrell, Julia
12
Claremont
20:55
75
Gutierrez, Lauran
10
Colony
21:03
76
Palapa, Beatrice
11
La Quinta (Westm
21:05
77
Kerrigan, Lani
10
Newport Harbor
21:20
78
Colegio, Victoria
10
Grand Terrace
21:22
79
Gonzalez, Stephanie
12
Whittier
21:23
80
Camberos, Johana
11
Newport Harbor
21:25
81
Angulo, Alexia
10
Ramona
21:27
82
Diaz, Destiny
11
Mayfair
21:27
83
Brezarich, Emily
9
Fullerton
21:40
84
Martinez, Zoe
9
Colony
21:46
85
Sherrick, Rachel
12
Apple Valley
21:48
86
Nalbandyan, Seanna
10
Canyon (Canyon C
21:49
87
Plaziak, Ashley
10
Apple Valley
21:57
88
Hendrix, Kimberly
9
Apple Valley
22:01
89
Casey, Gwen
9
Apple Valley
22:08
90
Montano, Celine
11
Grand Terrace
22:10
91
Perez, Rebeca
9
Fullerton
22:22
92
Sherrick, Rhonda
12
Apple Valley
22:34
93
DONIS, JOCELYN
11
Mayfair
22:39
94
Audrey, Morales
12
Apple Valley
22:42
95
Bonales, Deborah
9
Fullerton
22:44
96
Sandoval, Shelby
11
Temescal Canyon
22:45
97
Juarez, Michelle
10
La Quinta (Westm
22:46
98
Figueroa, Karina
11
Fullerton
22:49
99
May, Felicca
10
Temescal Canyon
22:50
100
Springer, Taylor
11
Mayfair
22:56
101
Huynh, Jasmine
9
La Quinta (Westm
22:58
102
Cervantes, Valerie
11
Grand Terrace
23:06
103
Austin, Sarah
11
Mayfair
23:10
104
Wightman, Megan
11
Fullerton
23:16
105
Sagal, Kylie
12
Fullerton
23:18
106
Razo-Cabrera, Azalea
12
Grand Terrace
23:39
107
Wilkerson, Bailee
11
Mayfair
23:41
108
ROUSE, HEIDI
11
Mayfair
23:48
109
Parker, Daria
11
Mayfair
23:48
110
ZUNIGA, TANIA
11
Grand Terrace
23:52
111
Madrid, Monique
10
Temescal Canyon
24:19
112
Martinez, Andrea
11
Grand Terrace
24:26
113
ARNADO, ALEXIS
12
Temescal Canyon
24:40
114
Manos, Alyssa
9
Temescal Canyon
25:28
115
Baldwin, Elana
10
Temescal Canyon
28:07
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 2 Race 4 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schafer, Grace
12
Capistrano Valle
18:06
2
Zielinski, Nicole
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:09
3
Licata, Ashley
11
Capistrano Valle
18:13
4
Herberg, Haley
9
Capistrano Valle
18:16
5
Mulay, Molly
11
Simi Valley
18:19
6
Caravello, Brooke
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:19
7
Jones, Desirae
12
Simi Valley
18:26
8
Barajas, Samantha
10
Simi Valley
18:28
9
TULLAI, SYDNEY
11
Ayala
18:31
10
Winkler, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
18:35
11
Atkinson, Emily
11
West Torrance
18:38
12
Leonard, Sara
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:40
13
Weinstock, Maddie
12
Thousand Oaks XC
18:41
14
HATCHER, ZEN
11
Ayala
18:45
15
Huerta, Samantha
11
La Mirada
18:45
16
Tresser, Kayla
11
Capistrano Valle
18:47
17
Van Marter, Julia
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:48
18
Chagolla, Clarissa
11
John W. North
18:49
19
Jacobs, Karen
10
Redlands
18:51
20
Mulhall, Mikaela
12
Capistrano Valle
18:53
21
Tetef, Samantha
12
Simi Valley
18:55
22
Cardenas, Alexis
12
Loara
18:56
23
Wood, Kaitlyn
10
Simi Valley
18:56
24
Layman, Samantha
11
West Torrance
19:02
25
Gong, Charles
11
Cornerstone Chri
19:05
26
Oh, Allison
9
Ayala
19:05
27
King, Kelsie
12
Capistrano Valle
19:07
28
Hunter, Ruth
10
Santa Barbara
19:08
29
TOE, EYO
12
Ayala
19:09
30
Lopes, Julia
9
West Torrance
19:10
31
Rosellini, Olivia
12
Simi Valley
19:11
32
Martin, Maddie
10
Mission Viejo
19:12
33
Hernandez, Adriana
11
John W. North
19:19
34
Oelsner, Rachel
10
West Torrance
19:20
35
De Luca, Bailey
10
Thousand Oaks XC
19:22
36
Peterson, Raegan
9
Villa Park
19:26
37
Yi, Savannah
10
Glendora
19:29
38
Quaid, Kaitlin
12
Redlands
19:30
39
Swanson, Isabelle
9
Redlands
19:30
40
Balding, Brooke
12
Mission Viejo
19:31
41
TRAN, ALYSSA
10
Ayala
19:32
42
Aguilar, Katherine
10
Redlands
19:33
43
CASTRO, ALEXIS
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19:34
44
Leos, Wendy
10
Western
19:34
45
Ybarra, Mikayla
12
Thousand Oaks XC
19:35
46
Oelsner, Laura
12
West Torrance
19:35
47
Gonzalez, Isis
12
John W. North
19:41
48
Delacruz, Fanny
12
Santiago (Garden
19:44
49
Berry, Chloe
11
Mission Viejo
19:48
50
Crowley, Claire
12
Redlands
19:50
51
Miller, Megan
12
Mission Viejo
19:53
52
Yepez, Ariel
11
John W. North
20:04
53
Crowley, Allison
12
Redlands
20:07
54
Daily, Tara
10
Mission Viejo
20:08
55
Bergen, Thea
12
West Torrance
20:09
56
TANNER, MORGAN
12
Ayala
20:10
57
Duan, Alice
12
West Torrance
20:13
58
Zabaleta, Katelyn
9
Redlands
20:14
59
Brooks, Aleah
9
La Mirada
20:17
60
Stiewig, Jordan
11
Villa Park
20:20
61
York, Mikayla
11
Mission Viejo
20:23
62
Busqueno, Liliana
11
Mission Viejo
20:29
63
SIMMONS, PAIGE
11
Ayala
20:30
64
Ramos, Ashley
10
Hemet
20:32
65
Huerta, Selena
12
Hemet
20:34
66
Muller, Sydney
12
Capistrano Valle
20:34
67
PINEDA, MICHELLE
12
Fontana
20:35
68
Vasquez, Mayra
12
Santiago (Garden
20:36
69
Haefele, Kim
10
Villa Park
20:44
70
Denbaugh, Maddie
12
Hemet
20:48
71
Pommerening, Nicole
10
Thousand Oaks XC
20:52
72
MARTINEZ, SINAI
11
Fontana
20:54
73
TAYLOR, ANNIE
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:54
74
Quijano, Olivia
10
Patriot
21:04
75
Loose, Esther
12
Thousand Oaks XC
21:06
76
Hansen, Katelyn
11
John W. North
21:06
77
Rood, Alexis
10
Villa Park
21:06
78
RODRIGUEZ, MIRELLA
11
Fontana
21:08
79
Darrow, Cheyenne
11
Hemet
21:12
80
Mercado, Arcelia
12
Hemet
21:12
81
Little, Makayla
12
Patriot
21:14
82
Haman, Sam
10
Villa Park
21:16
83
Ip, Danielle
12
Thousand Oaks XC
21:17
84
Parent, Rhiannon
9
Villa Park
21:20
85
Magana, Cecilia
11
Bloomington
21:23
86
Avila, Miranda
9
Patriot
21:25
87
KOBAYASHI, KELSEY
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
21:31
88
Amaro, Liana
12
John W. North
21:37
89
Hollis, Sarah
11
Hemet
21:38
90
Smith, Sonia
9
Thousand Oaks XC
21:39
91
PENG, JOJO
12
Villa Park
22:06
92
Canales, Roxana
9
Bloomington
22:09
93
Beresewicz, Stephanie
12
La Mirada
22:20
94
Gomez, Katherine
10
Fontana
22:22
95
LABOR, Sarah
12
Patriot
22:28
96
Almonte, Natalie
9
Fontana
22:32
97
Mc Intyre, Julia
12
La Mirada
22:34
98
LOPEZ, ANA
10
Santiago (Garden
22:36
99
Castro, Iris
12
La Mirada
22:38
100
Lopez, Jocellyn
9
Hemet
22:39
101
Rosales, Vanessa
9
Santiago (Garden
22:45
102
Huante, Priscila
9
Patriot
22:56
103
Uribe, Angelica
11
Bloomington
22:58
104
MENDEZ, AURORA
9
Santiago (Garden
22:59
105
Barrales, Jasmine
10
Fontana
23:00
106
Iribe, Nathalie
11
Fontana
23:00
107
Collier, Kellee
9
John W. North
23:07
108
LOPEZ, BRENDA
10
Santiago (Garden
23:08
109
Tarazon, Cynthia
11
Bloomington
23:13
110
Albro, Nicole
10
La Mirada
23:22
111
Hernandez, Jessie
10
La Mirada
23:24
112
DORNIEDEN, Allison
9
Patriot
23:40
113
VIVEROS, RUTH
10
Santiago (Garden
24:24
114
Davila, Nohemi
11
Bloomington
24:58
115
Cazares, Kailah
11
Bloomington
25:09
116
Bigay, Althea
10
Bloomington
25:24
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 2 Varsity Heat 3 Race 6 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Graves, Claire
10
Citrus Valley
17:11
2
Gore, Amber
12
Redondo Union
17:17
3
Gehrich, Amanda
11
Tesoro
17:18
4
Taite, Taylor
12
Murrieta Mesa
17:42
5
Fairchild, Kelly
11
Serrano
17:55
6
Sandoval, Jennifer
11
Summit
17:59
7
Park, Emily
11
Kennedy
17:59
8
Brumley, Briar
12
Tesoro
18:01
9
Lautanen, Emma
12
Mira Costa
18:07
10
Brenner, Courtney
11
Serrano
18:09
11
Cornell, McKenzie
9
Serrano
18:17
12
Hiehle, Anevay
12
Redondo Union
18:18
13
Ramirez, Alexis
11
Serrano
18:21
14
Aguilar, Samantha
10
Redlands East Va
18:24
15
Barkan, Summer
9
Serrano
18:25
16
Bruinstein, Natasha
12
Mira Costa
18:31
17
Hernandez, Taylor
11
West Ranch
18:35
18
Ramos, Sofia
9
Ventura
18:39
19
Beaudoin, Taylor
11
Redondo Union
18:40
20
Kosche, Paige
10
Ventura
18:48
21
WARD, AVERY
12
Mira Costa
18:50
22
Pederson, Nicole
12
Redondo Union
18:52
23
HOOPER, CASSIDY
12
Citrus Valley
18:54
24
Leonard, Trinity
10
Redondo Union
18:58
25
Garcia, Tatiana
10
Ventura
19:01
26
Schmidt, Macy
11
Ventura
19:03
27
Stern, Sarah
12
University Irvin
19:06
28
Tech, Katherine
11
Kennedy
19:09
29
Silva, Thalia
12
Redondo Union
19:12
30
Magsarili, Marisa
12
West Ranch
19:16
31
Loflin, Rebecca
11
Citrus Valley
19:17
32
Leora, Tofler
12
Mira Costa
19:17
33
Ngula, Joy
12
Vista Del Lago
19:19
34
Boren, Sedona
10
Ventura
19:22
35
Vasek, Jamie
12
Serrano
19:22
36
Gaitan, Vanessa
10
Redlands East Va
19:25
37
Bishop, Rylee
12
West Ranch
19:31
38
Burns, Shanna
12
Serrano
19:33
39
Walden, Sierra
10
Tesoro
19:34
40
El-Farra, Avery
10
West Ranch
19:35
41
Kong, Shana
12
Arroyo
19:36
42
Regnier, Danielle
12
Citrus Valley
19:38
43
Weisenberger, Devyn
10
Rio Mesa
19:41
44
Chittenden, Elizabeth
10
Mira Costa
19:46
45
Evans, Alexandra
12
Redlands East Va
19:48
46
Walden, Kiana
10
Tesoro
19:53
47
Askar, Danielle
10
Ventura
19:54
48
Grady, Angelica
11
Tesoro
19:56
49
JOHNSON, ALEXIS
11
Mira Costa
20:03
50
Okorie, Nkechi
11
Hawthorne
20:17
51
Gonzales, Jenny
12
Ventura
20:20
52
Jacobs, Marley
9
Tesoro
20:21
53
Andrade, Sierrra
10
Mira Costa
20:23
54
Lopez, Marcela
12
Arroyo
20:24
55
MacKenzie, Shannon
10
Tesoro
20:26
56
May, Ashley
11
Elsinore
20:28
57
Rubio, Siobhan
11
West Ranch
20:31
58
SCHMIDT, BERNADETTE
11
Elsinore
20:31
59
ROBINSON, RISA
10
Elsinore
20:32
60
Pielli, Jacqueline
12
West Ranch
20:35
61
Bell, Peyton
10
Redondo Union
20:40
62
Garcia, Molly
10
Rio Mesa
20:41
63
Corona, Nicole
11
Arroyo
20:43
64
Moeller, Jessie
12
Citrus Valley
20:52
65
Griffith, Auburn
11
Rio Mesa
20:59
66
Avila, Viviana
11
West Covina
21:01
67
Estrada, Stephany
11
West Ranch
21:02
68
Gomez, Carissa
11
Citrus Valley
21:03
69
Soria, Daniela
11
Citrus Valley
21:03
70
Reyes, Iliana
9
Arroyo
21:04
71
Adams, Makenzie
9
Kennedy
21:07
72
Schneider, Anna
10
Rio Mesa
21:14
73
Zaragoza, Jennifer
11
Vista Del Lago
21:15
74
Villa, Rebecca
10
Arroyo
21:17
75
Hebb, Alyssa
12
Redlands East Va
21:18
76
Marina, Castellanos
9
Cerritos
21:20
77
MARTINEZ, RAYLENE
10
Arroyo
21:21
78
Pinsak, Lauryn
12
Rio Mesa
21:27
79
REYES, DESTINY
12
Arroyo
21:32
80
ANGLE, JACLYN
11
Elsinore
21:32
81
RAM, Victoria
9
West Covina
21:34
82
Silva, Lauren
10
Rio Mesa
21:36
83
Brianna, Katsuda
9
Cerritos
21:41
84
Campas, Hannah
12
Redlands East Va
21:44
85
CERVANTES, Desiree
9
West Covina
21:49
86
ESTRADA, Jasmine
10
West Covina
21:53
87
Movchan, Alyssa
12
Cerritos
21:56
88
Sanchez, Natalia
11
Jurupa Hills
21:58
89
Diaz, Krystal
10
Jurupa Hills
22:00
90
Pitones, Daisy
11
Rio Mesa
22:01
91
MADRIGAL, VIVIANNA
12
West Covina
22:03
92
Ruiz, Katherine
9
Vista Del Lago
22:08
93
Trujillo, Emily
10
Jurupa Hills
22:09
94
Lua, Catherine
10
Jurupa Hills
22:12
95
Parvin, Sera
10
Redlands East Va
22:15
96
TELLERIA, Paulina
12
West Covina
22:16
97
Park, Stacy
12
Cerritos
22:21
98
Figueroa, lilyanna
10
Kennedy
22:28
99
Katsuda, Kayla
11
Cerritos
22:30
100
Hall, Mia
10
Elsinore
22:33
101
Worline, Tiffany
12
Jurupa Hills
22:39
102
Pang, Vicki
12
West Covina
22:46
103
Theiss, Adryana
10
Jurupa Hills
22:47
104
GUZMAN, JASMIN
11
Elsinore
22:47
105
Salmeron, Cristian
11
Vista Del Lago
22:56
106
LIN, CATHERINE
11
Cerritos
22:58
107
Bayas, Gema
11
Kennedy
23:14
108
Chu, Megan
12
Cerritos
23:34
109
Castellon, Janelle
10
Vista Del Lago
24:24
110
Beltazar, Bianca
12
Elsinore
24:31
111
Flynn, Molly
11
Redlands East Va
24:44
112
AGUILERA, ILENE
10
Jurupa Hills
25:24
113
Evans, Dana
9
Vista Del Lago
25:26
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 1 Race 14 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zambrano, Jeanette
12
Bolsa Grande
17:57
2
Magnani, Michelle
11
Moorpark
18:01
3
Smith, Jacquelyn
11
Palos Verdes
18:27
4
Webber, Cassidy
12
Palos Verdes
18:28
5
Blackwell, Brittany
11
Oak Park
18:35
6
Holland, Brianne
12
Royal
18:44
7
Meeder, Annie
10
Paso Robles
18:50
8
Eguchi, Natsuki
12
Northwood
18:56
9
Pruter, Anna
12
Palos Verdes
19:01
10
Wade, Beth
11
Moorpark
19:07
11
Gyalay, Monika
12
Moorpark
19:16
12
Larson, Ashley
11
Northwood
19:22
13
KEENER, JOSIE
11
Los Altos
19:24
14
Davis, Ashley
11
Paso Robles
19:24
15
Bourgeois, Lauren
11
Palos Verdes
19:25
16
Gilmore, Morgan
12
Moorpark
19:26
17
Farrell, Claire
12
Paso Robles
19:27
18
Villaflor, Hailey
10
Northwood
19:31
19
De La Vara, Angela
12
Bolsa Grande
19:31
20
Schultz, Amanda
11
Paso Robles
19:32
21
Loyola-Barajas, Andrea
12
Northwood
19:35
22
Moore, Madison
12
Paso Robles
19:44
23
Polischeck, Olivia
10
Palos Verdes
19:52
24
Beneduce, Emily
10
Oak Park
19:58
25
Jardon, Lizbeth
11
Bolsa Grande
19:59
26
Regan, Alex
10
Palos Verdes
20:01
27
Esparza, Jazmin
9
Northwood
20:02
28
O'Brien, Emma
11
Oak Park
20:03
29
Pacheco, Mayte
11
Moorpark
20:04
30
Ye, Grace
11
Oak Park
20:11
31
Billig, Wendy
9
Oak Park
20:12
32
Osuna, Wednesday
10
Los Altos
20:13
33
Sadon, Danielle
9
Oak Park
20:31
34
Shaffer, Riley
12
Moorpark
20:34
35
Samynathan, Kerenna
9
Northwood
20:34
36
Rosborough, Melissa
12
Northwood
20:38
37
Ocampo, Nancy
10
Bolsa Grande
20:51
38
Dominguez, Maria
10
Bolsa Grande
20:55
39
Zuniga, Leticia
9
Rosemead
20:55
40
Lopez, Brianna
10
Baldwin Park
20:57
41
Villa, Amanda
9
Moorpark
20:58
42
Ye, Emily
11
South Pasadena
21:00
43
Reyes, Noemi
10
Rubidoux
21:02
44
Bordy, Ashley
10
Sonora
21:08
45
Santana, Melissa
12
La Sierra
21:11
46
Bock, Fiona
11
South Pasadena
21:14
47
Ochoa, Audrey
9
Los Altos
21:16
48
Candelario, Hilda
12
Rosemead
21:16
49
Berns, Emma
12
Oak Park
21:19
50
Conte, Katherine
10
South Pasadena
21:20
51
Enriquez, Lizette
12
Rubidoux
21:21
52
Gonzalez, Adrianna
10
La Sierra
21:23
53
Wielenga, Maaike
11
South Pasadena
21:27
54
HANOVER, SYDNEY
11
Beverly Hills
21:28
55
Dveirin, Jillian
10
Beverly Hills
21:28
56
Garrett, Brooke
10
Bolsa Grande
21:38
57
Jensen, Anika
12
Palos Verdes
21:39
58
Martinez, Jayda
9
Rubidoux
21:47
59
Kao, Lisa
10
Rosemead
21:52
60
Cuellar, Karina
11
La Sierra
21:53
61
Sotelo, Alejandra
12
Rosemead
21:54
62
Renwick, Selena
10
South Pasadena
21:54
63
Silva, Angela
10
Baldwin Park
21:54
64
Garcia, Ana
12
Rosemead
22:00
65
Dolan, Michelle
10
Sonora
22:04
66
Vazquez, April
12
Los Altos
22:05
67
Quezada, Quinley
12
Rosemead
22:07
68
ROJAS, DANIELLE
12
Baldwin Park
22:10
69
Nguyen, Joann
9
Bolsa Grande
22:12
70
Fimbres, Noelle
9
Sonora
22:13
71
Esteva, Sujey
10
La Sierra
22:13
73
Pugh, Makenna
11
Paso Robles
22:23
74
Torres, Natalie
12
La Sierra
22:24
75
Chavez, Melina
10
South Pasadena
22:28
76
Nordberg, Sierra
11
Sonora
22:31
77
Guzman, Chloe
9
Sonora
22:34
78
Harris, Rebecca
11
Buena Park
22:40
79
WOLCHIN, LEAH
11
Beverly Hills
22:43
80
Sandoval, Alyssa
10
Los Altos
22:48
81
Young, Kayli
11
Baldwin Park
22:49
82
Ledezma, Michelle
12
Sonora
22:52
83
Lopez, Cristina
11
Baldwin Park
22:53
84
Mendez, Sandra
12
Baldwin Park
23:03
85
Marquez, Karina
9
Baldwin Park
23:05
86
Avila, Virginia
10
Rosemead
23:10
87
Lundy, Gwen
11
Paso Robles
23:18
88
Wolehm, Sarah
9
Beverly Hills
23:19
89
Counts, Kristin
11
La Sierra
23:21
90
Dominguez, Stephanie
10
La Sierra
23:28
91
ROSAS, Ashley
10
Rubidoux
23:39
92
Jimenez, Jenifer
11
Rubidoux
23:49
93
Romero, Naidelyn
11
Adelanto
24:19
94
Gutierrez, Karla
12
Adelanto
24:24
95
Ruvalcaba, Celeste
12
Rubidoux
24:34
96
Godinez, Jennifer
11
Adelanto
24:35
97
Castaneda, Hannah
11
Sonora
24:56
98
Romero, Emily
9
Adelanto
25:10
99
Manrique, Laura
11
Los Altos
25:46
100
Arredondo, Jacqueline
12
Rubidoux
26:15
101
Dveirin, Natasha
9
Beverly Hills
26:52
102
Vazquez, Paola
12
Adelanto
28:27
103
Godinez, Jessica
11
Adelanto
28:33
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 2 Race 16 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Coscia, Kimberly
12
South Torrance
17:34
2
Gaskell, Stefani
11
Sultana
18:06
3
MacKellar, Shannon
10
Esperanza
18:10
4
Gallaher, Katherine
12
Esperanza
18:23
5
Aldapa, Adilene
12
San Marcos
18:26
6
Schroeder, Erica
10
San Marcos
18:43
7
Catena, Grace
9
South Torrance
18:48
8
Halm, Carly
11
Brea Olinda
18:53
9
Dholakia, Sapna
10
Esperanza
18:58
10
St. Geme, Tess
12
Corona del Mar
19:06
11
Shea, Summer
9
Esperanza
19:12
12
Powers, Raquel
10
Corona del Mar
19:13
13
CREESE, KELSEY
11
Bonita
19:15
14
Nesbit, Christie
11
South Torrance
19:20
15
Dennis, Remy
12
Agoura
19:21
16
Ledesma, Melissa
12
Esperanza
19:22
17
Higa, Brooke
11
Agoura
19:30
18
De La Rosa, Gabby
12
Esperanza
19:32
19
Choe, Jacqueline
11
Corona del Mar
19:36
20
Lehman, Meredith
11
Brea Olinda
19:36
21
Ramirez, Maria
11
El Modena
19:43
22
Wolker, Elin
12
Corona del Mar
19:44
23
Daly, Hunter
9
Littlerock
19:46
24
Wong, Kristen
11
South Torrance
19:46
25
Blockinger, Andrea
11
Bonita
19:48
26
Hernandez, Maria
11
Sierra Vista
19:51
27
Frazier, Jennifer
11
Brea Olinda
19:52
28
GRUBBS, Kylee
11
Brea Olinda
19:52
29
Prado, Jordin
12
Bonita
19:55
30
NAKAMOTO, AUBREY
11
South Torrance
19:56
31
Hansen, Kirsten
12
Corona del Mar
20:00
32
Newman, Kelsie
10
Ocean View
20:02
33
Crane, Hannah
11
Corona del Mar
20:08
34
Shipstead, Erin
11
Agoura
20:09
35
Martinez, Ariel
11
Norte Vista
20:10
36
Brady, Rachel
12
Alemany
20:11
37
Moore, Angela
12
Sultana
20:13
38
Takaoka, Deana
10
South Torrance
20:15
39
Villareal, Alicia
11
Bonita
20:18
40
Scott, Kailyn
12
Bonita
20:19
41
MESSINA, HANNAH
11
Ocean View
20:20
42
Stewart, Noelle
12
Brea Olinda
20:20
43
Jursch, Greta
10
Agoura
20:21
44
Robertson, Elsa
10
San Marcos
20:24
45
Huerta, Kevelin
12
Ocean View
20:29
46
Perez, Deanna
10
Bonita
20:30
47
SEDOR, HOLLIE
11
Bonita
20:32
48
Upham, Kaylee
12
Sultana
20:33
49
Rios, Bri
12
Brea Olinda
20:41
50
Arnson, Riley
10
Palm Desert
20:44
51
Masuda, Chloe
10
South Torrance
20:47
52
Meckler, Emiy
12
Corona del Mar
20:50
53
Ruelas, Naibe
10
Indio
20:52
54
Blake, Lauren
11
Brea Olinda
20:58
55
Klein, Cassidy
9
Esperanza
21:05
56
Mischke, Alexandra
11
Sultana
21:06
57
Louie, Shannon
11
Gabrielino
21:20
58
Starling, Samantha
10
Agoura
21:25
59
Hernandez, Angela
11
Saddleback
21:30
60
Shook, Micayla
9
Ocean View
21:37
61
Hernandez, Vanessa
9
Saddleback
21:38
62
Pearlman, Emily
10
San Marcos
21:41
63
Hopkins, Kelsey
9
Agoura
21:43
64
Estep, Emma
10
Palm Desert
21:44
65
Aigner, Sierra
11
San Marcos
21:45
66
Stavich, Grace
10
Agoura
21:46
67
Vargas, Julie
11
Ocean View
21:51
68
Widmer, Natalie
10
San Marcos
21:52
69
Luo, Dana
12
Gabrielino
21:52
70
Lara, Guadalupe
12
Norte Vista
21:53
71
Simental, Aracely
11
Indio
21:57
72
Villarreal, Vivi
12
Norte Vista
22:02
73
Ruiz, Cintia
11
Ocean View
22:07
74
Villarreal, Ruth
12
San Bernardino
22:10
75
Ortega-Rodarte, Alma
11
Indio
22:18
76
Romero, Marleen
11
Indio
22:19
77
Soto, Deborah
12
San Marcos
22:24
78
Liang, Tammy
12
Gabrielino
22:25
79
Koyama, Sofia
11
Gabrielino
22:26
80
Ramirez, Jocelin
12
Saddleback
22:29
81
SANCHEZ, LESLY
11
Sierra Vista
22:45
82
Hermandez, Daisy
11
Saddleback
22:53
83
Chen, Elaine
12
Gabrielino
23:01
84
GARCIA, GISELLE
12
Sierra Vista
23:10
85
Castelan, Odalis
11
Saddleback
23:16
86
Lee, Vivian
10
Gabrielino
23:16
87
Farfan, Daniela
11
Norte Vista
23:29
88
Mosher, Grace
10
Ocean View
23:30
89
Dunlap, Jocelyn
11
Sultana
23:37
90
Sosa, Jasmine
12
Sierra Vista
23:45
91
Gonzalez, Juliana
10
Saddleback
23:48
92
Jackson, Shandrica
10
Palm Desert
23:53
93
Maresca, Tia
10
Palm Desert
23:53
94
Jimenez, Zitlali
10
Sierra Vista
24:00
95
Ramirez, Stephanie
9
Norte Vista
24:24
96
Perez, Janet
11
Sierra Vista
24:29
97
Garcia, Celest
11
Saddleback
24:30
98
Tostado, Jax
9
Indio
24:36
99
GONZALEZ, JAZMIN
12
Indio
24:56
100
Elisarraras, Leiah
11
Indio
25:17
101
Vidales, Jocelyn
10
Norte Vista
25:27
102
ZAMORA, Isabel
10
Norte Vista
25:28
103
Washburn, Samantha
10
Palm Desert
25:48
104
Smith, Christle
11
Palm Desert
27:22
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 3 Varsity Heat 3 Race 18 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Bartello, Brianna
12
Laguna Hills
17:57
2
Vincent, Lucina
9
El Dorado (SS)
18:15
3
Bartello, Marissa
12
Laguna Hills
18:28
4
Shulman, McKenzie
9
Santa Margarita
18:29
5
Villalpando, Rosio
12
Hueneme
18:34
6
Acevedo, Jennifer
12
South Hills
18:36
7
Sterritt, Alexandra
11
Irvine
18:40
8
Iida, Rachel
11
Yorba Linda
18:47
9
Lee, Ashley
10
Yorba Linda
18:55
10
Rice, Christina
10
Dos Pueblos
18:56
11
De La Cruz, Rachael
12
Torrance
18:58
12
NAKAHIRA, JESSICA
11
Torrance
19:07
13
Elaine, McClure
12
Dos Pueblos
19:10
14
Neumann, Megan
9
Torrance
19:12
15
Armendariz, Alyssa
10
Yorba Linda
19:16
16
Rinke, McKenna
10
Laguna Hills
19:37
17
Stiglitz, Claudia
9
Mater Dei High S
19:43
18
Gonzales, Sierra
9
Torrance
19:44
19
Anderson, Ariana
9
Torrance
19:44
20
Zamora, Alexa
12
Granite Hills
19:45
21
Peabody, Kelly
12
Mater Dei High S
19:47
22
Valle, Lizeth
9
El Monte
19:54
23
Bartyczak, Megan
12
Mater Dei High S
19:58
24
Buttlar, Eden
11
Laguna Hills
20:01
25
McClure, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
20:03
26
Segovia, Danielle
10
Santa Margarita
20:07
27
Saldivar, Carina
12
Santa Ana Valley
20:08
28
Morse, Larissa
12
Granite Hills
20:08
29
Chan, Fiora
11
Wilson (Hacienda
20:08
30
Ayala, Jasmine
12
Mater Dei High S
20:09
31
SALAMON, DAPHNE
10
Don Lugo
20:09
32
Toarmina, Abby
9
Granite Hills
20:14
33
Serna, Samantha
12
Yorba Linda
20:16
34
Hinton, Elizabeth
11
Yorba Linda
20:19
35
Reid, Elizabeth
12
Torrance
20:25
36
Hulme, Kelly
11
Mater Dei High S
20:25
37
Espinosa, Alexis
12
Pacific
20:28
38
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
12
Dos Pueblos
20:34
39
O'Brien, Kamryn
9
West Valley
20:36
40
Mcdonnell, Camile
9
Mater Dei High S
20:36
41
Packer, Emily
11
Granite Hills
20:37
42
Lacey, Heather
11
Granite Hills
20:42
43
Patel, Nirali
10
Yorba Linda
20:45
44
Meredith, Rhiannon
12
Torrance
20:47
45
Palma, Elizabeth
12
Pacific
20:48
46
Odgers, Isabelle
9
Santa Margarita
20:51
47
Hernandez, Clara
12
Hueneme
21:00
48
Zukin, Joanna
10
Dos Pueblos
21:02
49
Fernandez, Kameron
11
Mater Dei High S
21:10
50
Gonzalez, Jessica
11
Don Lugo
21:16
51
ZURITA, LUCIANA
10
Garey
21:18
52
Robles, Xochitl
12
San Gorgonio
21:21
53
Heckel, Sarah
9
Yorba Linda
21:21
54
Scifres, Sheridan
12
Santa Margarita
21:23
55
Melendez, Jennifer
11
Norwalk
21:37
56
de la O, Alejandra
10
Norwalk
21:38
57
Valencia, Briana
11
Hueneme
21:38
58
Pohl, Vivica
11
San Gorgonio
21:42
59
Hernandez, Alexis
11
West Valley
21:44
60
Moreno, Katie
11
Santa Margarita
21:53
61
Munson, Erica
12
Santa Margarita
21:54
62
Rodriguez, Rocio
12
Norwalk
21:54
63
Aufill, Haley
12
Laguna Hills
21:54
64
Galindo, Ruby
9
Norwalk
21:57
65
Alcantar, Yuritza
12
Hueneme
22:04
66
Avila, Karla
12
Laguna Hills
22:06
67
Bugayong, Alexandra
12
Laguna Hills
22:07
68
Serrano, Blanca
9
Santa Ana Valley
22:12
69
Cuenca, Jennifer
12
Don Lugo
22:15
70
Lindstrom, Jzanessa
9
Granite Hills
22:16
71
Hameister, Joelle
10
West Valley
22:18
72
Kim, Vivian
11
Wilson (Hacienda
22:21
73
Peterson, Hayleigh
10
Granite Hills
22:24
74
Guardado, Thalia
10
Garey
22:26
75
Franks, Alyssa
11
Santa Margarita
22:27
76
Rivera, Ariana
12
San Gorgonio
22:35
77
Hawkins, Natalie
10
Dos Pueblos
22:41
78
HERNANDEZ, ISABEL
11
Wilson (Hacienda
22:44
79
Shen, Eline
12
Wilson (Hacienda
22:45
80
Lopez, Cassandra
11
Santa Ana Valley
22:47
81
Marroquin, Maria
9
Santa Ana Valley
22:48
82
Santana, Marilee
12
Pacific
22:50
83
Lopez, Jacqueline
12
San Gorgonio
22:56
84
Hernandez, Candice
9
Hueneme
22:56
85
Tu, Amber
12
Wilson (Hacienda
23:11
86
Herrera, Rosalba
11
Garey
23:13
87
Gallardo, Cristina
11
San Gorgonio
23:14
88
Lee, Sharon
12
Wilson (Hacienda
23:15
89
Casarrubias, Jackelyn
11
Hueneme
23:18
90
Martinez, Vianey
10
Santa Ana Valley
23:19
91
Espinosa, Crystal
11
Wilson (Hacienda
23:20
92
Stimson, Ella
12
Dos Pueblos
23:27
93
Gomez, Betsabe
11
West Valley
23:30
94
Ortega, Karla
11
Hueneme
23:31
95
Ramirez, Elvia
10
San Gorgonio
23:38
96
Garcia, Jasmine
12
Don Lugo
23:47
97
RIVERA, SARAHI
11
San Gorgonio
24:01
98
Alderson, Christina
11
West Valley
24:04
99
Cruz, Yasmin
12
Santa Ana Valley
24:10
100
Aguilar, Jasmine
12
Norwalk
24:20
101
Flores, Emille
12
Don Lugo
24:33
102
Galindo, Cristal
10
Norwalk
24:34
103
Contreras, Rosa
12
Norwalk
24:54
104
Charpentier, Jordan
12
West Valley
24:55
105
Lett, Julianne
11
West Valley
25:01
106
Nieto, Lizbeth
11
Garey
25:19
107
Bolanos, Vanessa
12
Pacific
25:28
108
Armenta, Carolina
12
Pacific
25:42
109
Virrveta, Dianna
10
Pacific
25:43
110
Vega, Jennifer
12
Santa Ana Valley
26:02
111
Salcido, Jennifer
10
Garey
26:38
112
AVILA, ALMA
11
Garey
27:30
113
Murrillo, Kaylah
9
Garey
28:10
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 1 Race 20 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Palomino, Ally
10
Bishop Amat
17:41
2
Hubert, Emily
12
Bishop Amat
18:02
3
Scoville, Katharine
9
La Canada
18:58
4
Fleming, Emma
12
Oaks Christian
19:02
5
Garnica, Ashley
10
Bishop Amat
19:16
6
Sullivan, Julia
10
Oaks Christian
19:17
7
Cabrera, Samantha
11
Bishop Amat
19:19
8
Witcher, Taylor
12
Nipomo
19:20
9
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn
12
St. Lucy’s
19:25
10
Mispagel, Colleen
12
La Canada
19:31
11
Wisneski, Mackenzie
9
Nipomo
19:39
12
Lucio, Sabrina
9
St. Lucy’s
19:39
13
Maucher, Makenna
9
La Salle
19:52
14
Bosch, Jubilee
12
Twentynine Palms
19:54
15
Natividad, Kaitlyn
10
St. Joseph (Lake
20:03
16
Robinson, Kerenza
11
Twentynine Palms
20:04
17
Cuadrado, Rowan
9
Oaks Christian
20:04
18
cabrera, haley
10
Big Bear
20:09
19
Theologidy, Mariah
11
Paraclete
20:11
20
Brajkovich, Ariana
12
La Reina
20:12
21
Barsley, Jacqueline
11
La Reina
20:13
22
Kendra, Butters
12
La Reina
20:18
23
Rushing, Kallie
9
La Canada
20:22
24
Leong, Chloe
9
St. Lucy’s
20:23
25
Callan, Jenny
11
La Canada
20:24
26
cabrera, hanna
10
Big Bear
20:24
27
Gomez, Ashley
9
Bishop Amat
20:24
28
Manos, Isabella
10
La Reina
20:27
29
White, Abigail
12
Oaks Christian
20:29
30
Beltran, Nicole
12
St. Joseph (Lake
20:36
31
Kramer, Karina
9
El Segundo
20:36
32
Hernandez, Flor
10
Nipomo
20:39
33
Knapp, Samantha
9
La Salle
20:40
34
Corvese, Brianna
9
St. Lucy’s
20:42
35
Lee, Bettina
11
La Salle
20:43
36
Wendt, Amanda
12
La Reina
20:45
37
Marich, Abigail
11
La Salle
20:47
38
Shapiro, Rachel
12
Bishop Amat
20:50
39
Howard, Hannah
11
La Salle
20:51
40
stiles, madeleine
11
Big Bear
20:55
41
Velazquez, Gabby
10
Paraclete
20:58
42
Harmon, Brianna
11
El Segundo
21:06
43
Thacker, Taylor
12
Twentynine Palms
21:10
44
Roberts, Hannah
11
Paraclete
21:14
45
Inouye, Kaili
10
Louisville
21:15
46
Bazua, Nohemi
12
St. Joseph (Lake
21:18
47
Manzano, Jordan
11
Fillmore
21:19
48
Lee, Jessica
12
El Segundo
21:20
49
Walton, Vanessa
9
Twentynine Palms
21:23
50
Rodriguez, Kylie
12
Nipomo
21:25
51
ARMEDARIZ, HANNAH
12
Bishop Amat
21:26
52
Bruce, Karen
9
St. Lucy’s
21:26
53
Mayo, Ashley
9
La Salle
21:28
54
Johnson, Genevieve
11
El Segundo
21:28
55
BERRIOS ARRIOLA, JENNI
9
Bassett
21:30
56
Gatti, Alyssa
9
Barstow
21:31
57
Bassey, Farrah
11
Hillcrest
21:31
58
Gutierrez, Mariela
11
El Segundo
21:32
59
Aslanian, Lynette
9
La Canada
21:35
60
Tafoya, Alexis
12
Fillmore
21:36
61
Ligsay, Savanna
9
Paraclete
21:36
62
Chavez, Jacqueline
9
Fillmore
21:37
63
Ruiz, Erika
11
Fillmore
21:37
64
mcgowan, justine
12
Big Bear
21:40
65
Ramirez, Alyssa
10
Fillmore
21:42
66
Bowman, Morgan
10
La Canada
21:47
67
Robinson, Alyssa
9
Twentynine Palms
21:48
68
Curran, Hannah
11
El Segundo
21:54
69
Vazquez, Kimberly
11
Fillmore
21:56
70
McNicoll, Kelly
10
La Reina
21:58
71
Evans, Melissa
10
St. Lucy’s
22:01
72
Marki, Eleanor
11
La Canada
22:06
73
Pirsztuk, Mikyla
11
El Segundo
22:08
74
Reid, Sierra
10
La Reina
22:21
75
Madias, Marianne
12
Oaks Christian
22:28
76
Segoviano, Briana
11
Fillmore
22:29
77
Bosch, Season
9
Twentynine Palms
22:32
78
Ebiner, Emily
12
St. Lucy’s
22:36
79
Garcia, Reyna
12
Bassett
22:43
80
salinas, aurora
10
Big Bear
22:44
81
Nason, Hanna
10
Paraclete
22:49
82
Perez, Araceli
12
Bassett
22:57
83
Mendoza, Kristine
10
Paraclete
22:59
84
Herrera, Sophia
12
St. Joseph (Lake
23:00
85
Perez, Isabel
12
Oaks Christian
23:01
86
CROWE, CASSIDIE
10
Nipomo
23:06
87
Ferrufino, Monica
12
Bassett
23:07
88
Tooley, Jacqueline
11
La Salle
23:17
89
Hernandez, Leslie
10
Bassett
23:19
90
Vida, Sandra
10
Bassett
23:20
91
Cloutier, Ashley
9
Big Bear
23:29
92
HERRERA, KARINA
12
Nipomo
23:29
93
Murphy, Mackenzie
12
Paraclete
23:33
94
Avila, Vanessa
12
Nipomo
23:37
95
Perera, Adriana
10
St. Joseph (Lake
23:41
96
Knecht, Sami
10
St. Genevieve
23:44
97
Bautista, Michelle
11
Big Bear
23:54
98
Zeile, Kendall
11
Oaks Christian
24:36
99
Vasquez, Sabrina
12
St. Joseph (Lake
25:06
100
Velazquez, Brianna
11
Barstow
25:26
101
Reyes Mora, Evelin
11
Barstow
25:27
102
Valdez, Jocelyn
12
Twentynine Palms
25:53
103
Segura, Amber
11
Bassett
26:11
104
Miranda, Myara
10
Barstow
26:41
105
Garnica, Veronica
11
Barstow
26:41
106
Espinoza, Denise
9
Barstow
29:04
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 2 Race 22 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Pietrzyk, Caroline
12
Malibu
17:38
2
Geisler, Ashley
12
J. Serra
18:21
3
Yanco, Tori
12
J. Serra
18:33
4
Grahn, Kayla
12
Flintridge Sacre
18:36
5
Blackwood, Abby
10
Malibu
18:45
6
Martin, Malea
12
San Luis Obispo
18:56
7
Valle, Roxanne
12
Azusa
19:01
8
Hernandez, Vanessa
12
Covina
19:02
9
Tirado, Paloma
12
South El Monte
19:04
10
Caya, Katie
11
Rosary
19:12
11
Owen, Charlotte
12
J. Serra
19:18
12
Marine, Demi
11
Covina
19:28
13
Garcia, Helide
12
Covina
19:34
14
Linton, Krysta
12
Banning
19:41
15
Giacobetti, Skylar
9
J. Serra
19:47
16
Howe, Lochryn
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:50
17
Porter, Rachel
11
Harvard-Westlake
19:56
18
Giacobetti, Mckayla
10
J. Serra
19:58
19
Crosson, Casey
10
Harvard-Westlake
19:59
20
Alexander, London
9
Harvard-Westlake
20:03
21
Eliza, Lewis
9
Morro Bay
20:04
22
Alexis, Lewis
9
Morro Bay
20:04
23
Grady, Jenny
11
San Luis Obispo
20:09
24
Jones, Lauren
11
Harvard-Westlake
20:11
25
Araya, Nicole
11
Harvard-Westlake
20:14
26
Mcclish, Shannon
12
Morro Bay
20:18
27
Vasquez, Julia
10
Covina
20:27
28
Silva, Izabella
10
Covina
20:29
29
Contreras, Natali
10
Covina
20:31
30
Morales, Hannah
10
South El Monte
20:36
31
Ruffier, Chloe
9
Rosary
20:38
32
Posada, Makinna
11
Rosary
20:39
33
Vega, Sarah
12
Flintridge Sacre
20:39
34
Reyes, Jazzmine
12
Edgewood High Sc
20:45
35
Mastrobuono, Julia
11
Rosary
20:48
36
Garcia, Vanessa
9
South El Monte
20:50
37
Bauer, Kasey
12
San Luis Obispo
20:51
38
Evans, Madison
12
Notre Dame (Riv)
20:51
39
Wilson, Audrey
12
Harvard-Westlake
20:55
40
Soto, Faith
9
Riverside Prepar
20:58
41
Baray, Amy
10
Whittier Christi
20:59
42
Marquardt, Natalie
12
Morro Bay
21:00
43
Byrd, Charisma
11
Rosary
21:05
44
Hesseltine, Holly
10
Rosary
21:05
45
jacobo, destiny
10
Rim of the World
21:06
46
CAMPA, KENIDI
12
San Luis Obispo
21:10
47
May, Sophia
12
San Luis Obispo
21:13
48
Ogle, Madeline
12
Morro Bay
21:18
49
Carlos, Jessica
12
Covina
21:22
50
Hilty, Emma
11
San Luis Obispo
21:23
51
Buechner, Hannah
11
Morro Bay
21:24
52
Cross, Francheska
9
Flintridge Sacre
21:31
53
Coppola, Ella
10
J. Serra
21:33
54
Myers, Caitlin
11
Malibu
21:36
55
Donato, Frances
12
Edgewood High Sc
21:37
56
Hernandez, Mary
9
South El Monte
21:39
57
Hernandez, Mia
12
Rosary
21:46
58
Patrick, Briana
10
South El Monte
21:59
59
Montiel, Alyiah
12
Azusa
22:00
60
Bryne, Bobbie
9
Flintridge Sacre
22:08
61
Hamilton, Kendall
10
San Luis Obispo
22:09
62
Peterson, Sarah
10
Flintridge Sacre
22:28
63
Pietrzyk, Kate
9
Malibu
22:33
64
Amaya, Johanne
11
Riverside Prepar
22:39
65
Ward, Madeleine
11
Malibu
22:46
66
Taylor, Ella
10
Malibu
22:47
67
Diaz, Laura
11
Edgewood High Sc
22:47
68
Aguirre, Flor
9
Azusa
22:48
69
Ogle, Abby
12
Morro Bay
22:51
70
Gulick, Katie
10
Flintridge Sacre
22:53
71
Vasquez, Maricela
12
South El Monte
23:01
72
Collins, Monica
10
Flintridge Sacre
23:12
73
Smith, Allison
10
J. Serra
23:18
74
Chau, Andrea
11
Maranatha
23:31
75
Gallagher, Emma
11
Malibu
23:45
76
GARCIA, BRENDA
11
Edgewood High Sc
23:45
77
Miranda, Jaline
12
Azusa
23:49
78
Pena, Destiny
12
Azusa
23:53
79
Amaro, Francia
11
South El Monte
23:57
80
DEL VALLE, CLAUDIA
12
Edgewood High Sc
24:06
81
Alvarez, Jacqueline
9
Azusa
24:10
82
Soria, Jazmine
10
Edgewood High Sc
24:11
83
MARTINEZ, PRECIOSA
12
University Prep-
24:19
84
GUILLEN, DALILA
11
Riverside Prepar
24:21
85
Matthews, Destiny
9
University Prep-
24:26
86
LOPEZ, JENNIFER
11
Edgewood High Sc
24:27
87
Child, Alexandra
12
Riverside Prepar
24:33
88
Gomez, Aileen
9
University Prep-
24:48
89
Torres, Adriana
9
Azusa
25:00
90
Serrato, Sarena
11
Riverside Prepar
25:01
91
Jaramillo, Nathalie
10
Bishop Conaty -
25:33
92
Mar, Emily
9
Maranatha
25:39
93
Lopez, Alexis
11
Riverside Prepar
25:43
94
ZIMMERMAN, PIPER
10
University Prep-
25:48
95
Monterrosa, Kimberly
11
Bishop Conaty -
26:03
96
Gamez, Andrea
9
Maranatha
26:10
97
Raff, Allie
10
Maranatha
26:16
98
Jaramillo, Arcie
10
Bishop Conaty -
26:17
99
CADENA, OLIVIA
10
University Prep-
26:39
100
Ramos, Olivia
11
Bishop Conaty -
26:45
101
Jiang, Amanda
11
Maranatha
27:10
102
Vaquero, Vanessa
11
Bishop Conaty -
28:07
103
Baer, Olivia
10
Maranatha
28:23
104
Macpherson, Irene
10
Maranatha
28:23
105
Peralta, Stacy
11
Bishop Conaty -
29:14
106
Kim, Sara
11
Bishop Conaty -
29:26
107
Amaya, Ingrid
10
Riverside Prepar
30:29
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 4 Varsity Heat 3 Race 24 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
ALONZO, BIANCA
11
Marlborough
18:39
2
FRACE, BRITTNI
11
Atascadero
18:48
3
Ruelas, Trinity
10
San Dimas
18:49
4
Osuna, Kecymar
12
Templeton
19:05
5
Harrigian, Olivia
11
San Marino
19:07
6
WEAVER, HANNAH
12
Templeton
19:12
7
Ogi, Jenna
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
19:12
8
Moro, Mariah
9
Notre Dame (SO)
19:13
9
MacCary, Katherine
12
Marlborough
19:13
10
Nisbet, Ellie
10
Atascadero
19:15
11
Russell, Veronica
12
Templeton
19:27
12
Reyes, Mandy
11
Crean Lutheran S
19:32
13
Kimball, Natalie
12
Laguna Beach
19:34
14
Sones, Gabby
10
Foothill (Pa
19:38
15
Tafoya, Breanna
10
Foothill (Pa
19:41
16
Merchant, Brenna
12
Laguna Beach
19:42
17
OROZCO, MARIA
11
Atascadero
19:43
18
Lym, Haley
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19:49
19
Landsiedel, Kirsten
10
Laguna Beach
19:50
20
Muchtar, Mariah
12
Yucca Valley
19:51
21
Creasey, Amber
9
Immaculate Heart
19:53
22
Coda, Elizabeth
11
Notre Dame (SO)
19:53
23
Missett, Alexia
10
Yucca Valley
19:54
24
Linton, Sarah
12
San Marino
20:04
25
Anders, Maizie
9
Foothill (Pa
20:06
26
TOSTE, MADDIE
10
Atascadero
20:09
27
Crawford, Janie
12
Laguna Beach
20:10
28
LaMontagne, Grace
9
Laguna Beach
20:11
29
Alvarez, Taylor
11
Laguna Beach
20:14
30
Calvache, Sylvia
11
Rancho Mirage
20:20
31
Howell, Allie
12
Immaculate Heart
20:21
32
Sciarra, Ariana
11
Crean Lutheran S
20:22
33
Alvasez, Lauren
11
Laguna Beach
20:23
34
Ramirez, Serena
9
Atascadero
20:24
35
Del Rosario, Danielle
11
Immaculate Heart
20:29
36
Kachikis, Lily
9
Immaculate Heart
20:30
37
ZEMELLA, HANNAH
10
Templeton
20:36
38
Stevens, Sophie
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:39
39
MCALLISTER, LINDSEY
10
Marymount
20:42
40
Torres, Nyssa
11
Foothill (Pa
20:43
41
MARIUCCI, OLIVIA
10
Templeton
20:48
42
Wang, Angela
11
San Marino
20:49
43
Smith, Mikayla
10
Notre Dame (SO)
20:52
44
Spearman, Mary
9
Immaculate Heart
20:54
45
Howes, Gwendolyn
10
Immaculate Heart
20:56
46
Lemm, Rosie
11
Yucca Valley
20:57
47
Hilles, Chloe
9
Foothill (Pa
21:01
48
Williams, Aaliyah
12
Yucca Valley
21:02
49
Rielly, Josephine
9
Marymount
21:05
50
HJELM, DANA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:09
51
FEDOROFF, JULIETTE
11
Notre Dame (SO)
21:10
52
Almaraz, Sabrina
9
Foothill (Pa
21:11
53
Fregoso, Jaqueline
9
Foothill (Pa
21:11
54
Greenwood, Kristina
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:13
55
Koch, Carlin
11
San Marino
21:16
56
Tyler, Isabella
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:17
57
Cuddy, Paige
9
Templeton
21:18
58
Hooks, Brianna
12
Immaculate Heart
21:22
59
McCrary, Kelly
12
San Marino
21:30
60
Wells, Maggie
9
Atascadero
21:37
61
Hernandez, Cynthia
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
21:40
62
Nelson, Annie
9
Yucca Valley
21:42
63
Hendricks, Cassie
12
Yucca Valley
21:44
64
Jamieson, Kenya
9
Marymount
21:44
65
Estrada, Elena
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:45
66
PREGLER, CLAIRE
10
Marymount
21:46
67
LIPARI, OLIVIA
11
Marymount
21:47
68
Gandhi, Anjli
9
Whitney
21:51
69
Orr, Joy
11
Crean Lutheran S
21:56
70
Tooker, Traci
12
Crean Lutheran S
22:02
71
Harrigian, Fiona
11
San Marino
22:04
72
Juarez, Estefania
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:06
73
Lindsey, Savanah
10
Atascadero
22:26
74
Bhakta, Asha
12
Whitney
22:32
75
Roberts, Cara
11
San Marino
22:34
76
Howell, Shannon
11
Crean Lutheran S
22:51
77
Arellano, Cecilia
10
Workman
22:55
78
DOWNS, Madelyn
10
San Dimas
23:00
79
Angeles, Jazmin
9
Yucca Valley
23:06
80
Oh, Sarah
9
Whitney
23:08
81
Luther, Jade
10
Crean Lutheran S
23:11
82
Daily, Kristine
11
Notre Dame (SO)
23:12
83
Kim, Madeline
9
San Dimas
23:19
84
BLANCO, ALESSANDRA
11
Cal. Acad. Math/
23:23
85
Kennedy, Lauren
10
Whitney
23:25
86
Lagos, Alex
9
Notre Dame (SO)
23:32
87
Alpert, Dana
12
Templeton
23:34
88
Bhakta, Risha
11
Whitney
23:51
89
Muralidharan, Amita
9
Whitney
24:00
90
Blake, Kaitlyn
9
Cal. Acad. Math/
24:15
91
Yanover, Rachel
12
Marlborough
24:23
92
Ahn, Samantha
10
Marlborough
24:25
93
Morari, Payal
12
Whitney
24:28
94
Thompson, Jenny
12
Notre Dame (SO)
24:48
95
Verge, Malia
9
Marymount
25:04
96
Smith, Korie
11
San Dimas
25:18
97
McGill, Adriana
9
San Dimas
25:32
98
Kim, Ashley
10
Cal. Acad. Math/
26:19
99
Fimbres, Emerald
10
San Dimas
26:21
100
Pirtile, Taylor
10
Marlborough
27:08
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 1 Race 8 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
37
Castillo, Julia
12
Valley Christian
.22:01
39
Erickson, Morgan
12
Valley Christian
.22:06
56
Vander Meer, Janna
9
Valley Christian
.23:13
47
Garris, Chloe
11
Valley Christian
.22:32
17
Fendersen, Alex
12
Valley Christian
.20:47
32
Young, Adrienne
12
Valley Christian
.21:50
35
Peck, Kendra
12
Valley Christian
.21:59
1
WILSON, BRIANNA
11
Linfield Christi
19:21
2
Zavala, Valerie
9
Bell-Jeff
19:29
3
Unknown Athlete
12
Flintridge Prep
19:30
4
O'Brien, Natalie
10
Flintridge Prep
19:34
5
Lowe, Julia
10
Sage Hill
19:37
6
Cohen, Maia
10
Flintridge Prep
19:46
7
Beucler, Montana
9
Linfield Christi
19:59
8
Coan, Lacy
12
Flintridge Prep
20:01
9
Bennett, Gabi
9
Flintridge Prep
20:03
10
Couch, Caitlyn
9
Bell-Jeff
20:07
11
Fleck, Zoe
9
Sierra Canyon
20:19
12
Buelna, Gabriela
11
Sacred Heart of
20:26
13
Andressoo, Brittany
12
Sage Hill
20:27
14
Hernandez, Elizabeth
11
Sacred Heart of
20:28
15
Hagan, Hannah
12
Desert Christian
20:30
16
Gevorkyan, Alexa
9
Holy Martyr’s
20:36
18
Olmos, Bethany
9
Calvary Chapel (
20:49
19
FINGER, ARIANNA
12
Thacher
20:51
20
Voss, Sarah
11
Thacher
20:58
21
ROSSMAN, READE
11
Thacher
20:59
22
Rogowski, Emma
12
Thacher
20:59
23
Ausherman, Christine
12
Village Christia
21:00
24
Herrera, Isaura
9
Mammoth
21:09
25
Doubleday, Isabelle
10
Thacher
21:09
26
Olivas, Melissa
11
Sacred Heart of
21:21
27
Lopez, Marissa
12
Thacher
21:28
28
Dabbaghian, Katia
12
Providence (Bur)
21:30
29
Blanco, Ruth
9
St. Paul
21:31
30
Jones, Kailie
9
Desert Christian
21:34
31
Dupuis, Julia
10
Sage Hill
21:40
33
Schwartz, Molly
9
Flintridge Prep
21:51
34
Flores, Ashley
11
Sacred Heart of
21:56
36
Langley, Marissa
10
Flintridge Prep
22:00
38
Becker, Geogie
12
Thacher
22:03
40
Ramos, Angelina
11
St. Paul
22:07
41
Suhr, Kurisa
11
Sage Hill
22:12
42
Weber, Allison
9
Mammoth
22:15
43
Dominguez, Alondra
11
St. Paul
22:26
44
Kaabe, Alissa
9
Hamilton
22:28
45
Hume, Abi
9
Hillcrest Christ
22:30
46
Hardin, Ashlynn
11
Temecula Prep
22:31
48
Fudge, Rebecca
12
Sage Hill
22:36
49
Murphy, Brittany
12
Sage Hill
22:41
50
Vidal, Lexi
12
Vasquez
22:45
51
Muscat, Claire
9
Village Christia
22:46
52
Chung, Yena
9
Sage Hill
22:59
53
HIROSHIMA, YUKIMI
10
Webb
23:00
54
Sanchez, Tatiana
12
St. Paul
23:06
55
SWYERS, REBECCA
11
Linfield Christi
23:13
57
McGrath, Kelsi
9
Desert Christian
23:19
58
Sherarin, Kaitlin
9
Temecula Prep
23:33
59
Sigala, Andrea
12
Sacred Heart of
23:39
60
Bellamy, Shantea
9
23:41
61
Trujillo, Stephanie
10
California Milit
23:46
62
Lill, Serina
12
Silver Valley
23:48
63
Loera, Kaigan
12
Village Christia
23:54
64
Perez, Sienna
10
St. Paul
23:57
65
Sison, Samantha
10
St. Paul
23:57
66
AVAKIAN, ROSE
12
Providence (Bur)
24:05
67
CORTEZ, MIRAYA
12
Sacred Heart of
24:09
68
Devore, Julie
11
Desert Christian
24:12
69
Martinez, Megan
12
Sacred Heart of
24:14
70
Regelbrugge, Lynn
10
Mammoth
24:18
71
Mooradian, Milena
9
Providence (Bur)
24:22
72
Johnson, Hannah
11
Desert Christian
24:26
73
Wessells, Mckenna
12
Temecula Prep
24:43
74
Moyer, Melanie
9
Mammoth
24:47
75
Hulsebus, Hannah
9
Desert Christian
24:57
76
Campos, Isabel
11
St. Paul
24:59
77
ALCOCER, ISABELLA
12
Providence (Bur)
25:19
78
Pubols, Brittany
11
Village Christia
25:21
79
Mccomas, Amber
9
Desert Christian
25:41
80
Prieto, Alexis
9
California Milit
25:50
81
Perez-Perez, Katie
11
Village Christia
26:06
82
Little, Annie
11
Hillcrest Christ
26:08
83
St. George, Brooke
11
Village Christia
26:15
84
Gonzalez, Isela
9
26:32
85
Tafoya, Emily
10
Linfield Christi
26:39
86
RAMIREZ, JASMINE
11
Providence (Bur)
26:43
87
Villegas, Jackeline
9
California Milit
26:52
88
CHOW, DOMINIQUE
12
Providence (Bur)
26:57
89
Carrillo, Allegra
11
Providence (Bur)
27:00
90
Page, Ralene
9
Temecula Prep
27:23
91
Barbato, Christiana
12
Linfield Christi
27:27
92
Ortuno, Yullissa
9
California Milit
27:40
93
Heredia, Esbeth
11
California Milit
27:45
94
Ocho, Cherish
10
28:11
95
Tania, Guerrero
12
28:12
96
Baltazar, Brenda
12
28:29
97
Apodaca, Denise
9
Mammoth
29:01
98
Page, LeAnne
11
Temecula Prep
29:17
99
Amezcua, Olivia
11
Temecula Prep
29:25
100
KRUEL, MARY
10
Linfield Christi
29:44
101
Vardiman, Brittany
9
30:09
102
Chen, francine
12
Temecula Prep
30:24
103
Barragan, Lisbeth
12
30:51
104
Smith, Vanessa
10
Bell-Jeff
31:13
105
Yegiyants, Nicole
12
Bell-Jeff
31:20
106
Pulido, Alexis
11
Bell-Jeff
32:59
107
Vega, Miryam
11
California Milit
36:31
108
Virgen, Josselin
11
California Milit
36:33
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 2 Race 10 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hoot, Jacquie
9
Chadwick
19:40
2
McCaffrey, Lauren
9
St. Margaret’s
19:51
3
Zino, Lily
12
Vistamar
19:54
4
Knox, Meg
12
Chadwick
20:00
5
Guerra, Bridgette
10
Connelly (G)
20:12
6
McCarthy, Melissa
10
Poly (Pasadena)
20:13
7
Caruana, Christie
10
Pacifica Christi
20:17
8
Kay, Sela
9
Windward
20:22
9
serhan, emily
11
Mayfield
20:28
10
Fortner, Sophie
11
Mayfield
20:30
11
Howe, Joanie
11
Pacifica Christi
20:40
12
Silvia, Sophie
10
Mayfield
20:43
13
STEFANOU, ANNA
10
Mary Star of the
20:44
14
Valencia, Robin
11
Ontario Christia
20:47
15
Haile, Elizabeth
12
Chadwick
20:48
16
Martinelli, Elena
10
Trinity Classic
20:53
17
NAMAZIE, LEYLA
10
Archer School fo
20:54
18
Adelman, Katherine
10
St. Margaret’s
20:56
19
Schleifer, Sophie
9
Poly (Pasadena)
20:57
20
Morin, Sierra
10
Mayfield
20:58
21
Tcheng, Emily
12
Poly (Pasadena)
21:13
22
Flowers, Rodonna
9
Pacifica Christi
21:24
23
Hendricks, Sidney
9
Mayfield
21:27
24
MARKLE, LILY
11
Crossroads
21:36
25
LYNTON, MAISIE
12
Crossroads
21:37
26
Hawkins, Mary
10
Mayfield
21:39
27
Flowers, Walanda
12
Pacifica Christi
21:47
28
Halaka, Monica
12
Pacifica Christi
21:47
29
De Oliveria, Andrea
11
Crossroads
21:49
30
Hotaling, Madie
9
Mayfield
21:58
31
Wu, Lily
12
Poly (Pasadena)
22:05
32
Vargas, Nikki
10
Ramona Convent
22:06
33
Kennedy, Meghan
12
Chadwick
22:08
34
Geller, Samantha
12
St. Margaret’s
22:08
35
Strassle, Carmen
10
Poly (Pasadena)
22:21
36
FASSLER, ELOISE
11
Crossroads
22:24
37
Evey, Gabby
12
Desert
22:28
38
Garcia, Makayla
10
Sherman Indian
22:30
39
Parks, Kate
10
St. Margaret’s
22:31
40
Masotta, Layla
12
Archer School fo
22:38
41
Figueroa, Alexandria
12
Mary Star of the
22:40
42
CODON, DEVIN
10
Chadwick
22:42
43
Jusidman, Tamar
12
Crossroads
22:47
44
Sweeney, Chloe
9
Marywood (Palm V
22:50
45
Blee, Skye
9
Grove
22:52
46
Mcleod, Brooke
9
22:57
47
Carbajal, Brianna
12
Summit View West
23:00
48
Macquarrie, Emily
12
Chadwick
23:00
49
Reasner, Lily
9
Pacifica Christi
23:02
50
MOTAMEDI, SOOFIE
11
Crossroads
23:04
51
List, Karli Jo
11
Pacifica Christi
23:04
52
Sellas, Daisy
9
St. Margaret’s
23:05
53
Phillips, Joy
10
Ontario Christia
23:25
54
Losch, Annika
9
Apple Valley Chr
23:31
55
Stefanou, Elise
12
Mary Star of the
23:37
56
Phinney, Isabelle
11
Poly (Pasadena)
23:41
57
Thompson, Cameron
9
Archer School fo
23:42
58
Robertson, Angelika
12
St. Margaret’s
23:45
59
Totzke, Hannah
9
Vistamar
23:47
60
Hauptman, Allison
10
Ontario Christia
24:09
61
Agazaryan, Manushak
9
Pilibos Armenian
24:14
62
Longoria-Valenz, Isabe
9
Poly (Pasadena)
24:15
63
Johnson, Alexis
12
Ontario Christia
24:17
64
Najera, Aide
10
St. Margaret’s
24:26
65
Echeveri, Emily
9
Ramona Convent
24:35
66
Weitz, Sara
9
Archer School fo
24:43
67
Konner, Charlotte
9
Crossroads
24:45
68
Tyukody, Kelly
12
Vistamar
25:07
69
Richards-Dinger, Maia
10
Grove
25:15
70
Wallace, Charlotte
12
Chadwick
25:21
71
Spencer, Adrene
12
Ontario Christia
25:27
72
Kazazian, Tamar
11
Pilibos Armenian
25:31
73
Adams, Hannah
10
Connelly (G)
25:40
74
Zalzman, Juliana
9
Vistamar
25:42
75
Avila, Alyssa
12
Ontario Christia
25:45
76
Silva, Chloe
12
Mary Star of the
25:50
77
Lara, Jordan
11
Ontario Christia
26:12
78
Chan, Tisa
12
Summit View West
26:16
79
Jackson, Denise
10
Vistamar
26:19
80
Garcia, Madeline
10
Ramona Convent
26:27
81
Klein, Elle
9
Summit View West
26:39
82
Kalra, Pilar
11
Vistamar
26:40
83
Meza, Elizabeth
9
Mary Star of the
26:48
84
Rodriguez, Melissa
9
Ramona Convent
26:54
85
Zino, Yvonne
9
Vistamar
26:55
86
Sandoval, Gabriela
11
Ramona Convent
27:04
87
Virgen, Luisa
11
Ramona Convent
27:11
88
Kim, Mia
12
Connelly (G)
27:16
89
Martinez, Diana
11
Ramona Convent
27:31
90
Panganiban, Isabelle
9
Connelly (G)
27:35
91
Ceja, Brenda
9
Connelly (G)
27:36
92
Dabbs, Audrey
9
Grove
27:39
93
Goldstone, Hannah
11
Archer School fo
28:05
94
Rios, Gina
12
Mary Star of the
28:44
95
Benjamin, Omari
9
Archer School fo
29:03
96
Markarian, Brittany
11
Pilibos Armenian
29:37
97
Mkrtchyan, Gohar
11
Pilibos Armenian
29:38
98
Manoukian, Sevana
10
Pilibos Armenian
29:41
99
Orphali, Katya
12
Pilibos Armenian
29:42
100
Karabetian, Isabelle
12
Pilibos Armenian
29:42
101
Henry, Virginia
11
Grove
30:25
102
Soto, Sabrina
12
Connelly (G)
30:53
103
Gomez, Desirey
10
Connelly (G)
31:05
104
Foster, Emani
12
Summit View West
31:31
105
Yen, Chloe
10
Summit View West
32:33
106
Walston, Sarah
10
Archer School fo
34:08
Womens 3 Mile XC Div 5 Varsity Heat 3 Race 12 XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Thompson, Marissa
10
Woodcrest Christ
19:19
2
Dalecio, Julia
12
Xavier Prep
19:44
3
English, Kamil
9
Windward
19:47
4
Stoughton, Sophia
10
Wildwood
19:55
5
Milligan,, Wesley
11
Woodcrest Christ
20:09
6
Covarrubias, Anahy
12
St. Matthias
20:10
7
MARTINEZ, KASSANDRA
11
Pomona Catholic
20:13
8
Glickman, Ellis
9
Viewpoint
20:14
9
Pulliam, Micaela
12
Arrowhead Christ
20:15
10
Flores, Scarlett
12
Xavier Prep
20:36
11
Rosen, Bridget
9
Viewpoint
20:50
12
Lawrence, Melia
9
Woodcrest Christ
20:51
13
Ogaard, Alyssa
10
Xavier Prep
20:58
14
Lewis, Desiree
9
Xavier Prep
20:58
15
Isabelle, Davenport
9
Laguna Blanca
21:03
16
HARRISON, CHARLOTTE
10
Viewpoint
21:04
17
Cortes, Oriana
12
Pomona Catholic
21:15
18
Defrank, Lauren
9
Woodcrest Christ
21:18
19
SARDILLO, TORI
12
Academy of Acade
21:19
20
NEVILLE, JENIECE
11
Avalon
21:22
21
Beckman, Zoe
10
Viewpoint
21:28
22
FRAIZER, PEYTON
10
Woodcrest Christ
21:30
23
Arevalo, Nora
9
Xavier Prep
21:36
24
Lynch, Masury
12
Brentwood
21:37
25
Cardenas,, Andrea
11
Woodcrest Christ
21:46
26
Cornelius, Paige
11
Viewpoint
21:50
27
Hernandez, Gabriela
12
Avalon
21:56
28
Martinez, Esmeralda
12
Pomona Catholic
22:14
29
Broock, Ellie
10
Viewpoint
22:17
30
WINSLOW, SAVANNAH
11
Arrowhead Christ
22:20
31
DIAZ, EVANNA
12
Arrowhead Christ
22:23
32
Hall, Caroline
9
Brentwood
22:27
33
Hogan, Caitlin
11
Viewpoint
22:30
34
Gabby, Caton-Zarr
9
Arrowhead Christ
22:39
35
STANTON, SYDNEY
12
Academy of Acade
22:40
36
Benn, Cj
9
Brentwood
22:43
37
Ortiz, Cynthia
10
St. Matthias
22:45
38
LOSCH, ANNALEE
11
Apple Valley Chr
22:48
39
Barbee, Sadie
9
Woodcrest Christ
22:48
40
Diaz, Andrea
12
Pomona Catholic
22:54
41
Newsham, Paige
9
Arrowhead Christ
23:00
42
Perea, Randee
12
Xavier Prep
23:03
43
SHEBLE, AMANDA
11
Arrowhead Christ
23:03
44
Phillippe, Ava
9
Brentwood
23:09
45
De La Rosa, Elizabeth
10
Avalon
23:16
46
Vince, Abbey
10
St. Anthony
23:19
47
JOHNSON, NICKY
11
Xavier Prep
23:20
48
Miranda, Marypaz
11
San Gabriel Miss
23:22
49
Van de Bunt, Ali
10
Brentwood
23:26
50
Klotz, Kendall
12
Brentwood
23:27
51
VICTORIA, VEGA
10
Santa Rosa Acade
23:35
52
Goss, Mady
9
Arrowhead Christ
23:38
53
Gamez, Sammy
10
Brentwood
23:51
54
PHAIR, KATE
11
St. Anthony
23:59
55
Chavoya, Vivana
10
Avalon
24:04
56
Teague, Cori
12
St. Anthony
24:06
57
GOMEZ, CHRISTINE
11
Avalon
24:18
58
WILSON, SUMMER
10
Wildwood
24:40
59
STANTON, ALEX
12
Academy of Acade
24:41
60
BRENGLE, JULIE
10
Hamilton
25:08
61
BEAN, CARSON
10
Academy of Acade
25:17
62
ALNAKOUD, CHRISTINE
11
Academy of Acade
25:27
63
Takamiyashiro, Alana
9
St. Anthony
25:36
64
Cuevas, Monica
9
Pomona Catholic
25:38
65
Lorenzo, Deliah
11
St. Matthias
25:43
66
Bancroft, Sarah
10
St. Anthony
25:45
67
FANNING, CAITLIN
12
St. Anthony
25:51
68
Gomez, Samantha
9
Pomona Catholic
25:52
69
Garcia, Isabella
9
Pomona Catholic
25:52
70
Sierra, Kateynn
11
Nuview Bridg
26:35
71
Smith, Miana
10
Wildwood
26:54
72
Pereda, Emilia
9
Nuview Bridg
26:57
73
Vasquez, Alina
11
Summit View
27:03
74
Gastelum, Litzy
9
Wildwood
27:13
75
Galeno, Lizbeth
10
St. Matthias
27:24
76
Edwards, Michaela
12
Avalon
27:28
77
Stone, Rebekah
11
Nuview Bridg
27:29
78
Buendia, Julia
11
Crossroads Chris
27:55
79
MACIAS, ANA
12
Avalon
28:27
80
Cervantes, Jasmine
11
St. Matthias
28:29
81
Spath, Selma
10
Wildwood
28:32
82
Houtby, Autumn
11
Academy of Acade
28:49
83
Ocegueda, Vianca
11
Nuview Bridg
28:56
84
Ochoa, Cindy
9
Wildwood
28:59
85
LAMB, MORGAN
10
Academy of Acade
29:00
86
Lui, Jenna
12
Albert Einstein
29:07
87
Blackmon-Seymou, Alex
11
Crossroads Chris
29:28
88
Mitchell, Jillian
11
Crossroads Chris
29:35
89
Viramontes, Samantha
12
Nuview Bridg
30:19
90
Louisi, Julia
10
Wildwood
30:29
91
Horwitz, Gabi
12
Albert Einstein
31:29
92
Liu, Jacylyn
10
Crossroads Chris
32:12
93
Rodriguez, Diana
12
St. Matthias
32:48
94
Garden, Briana
9
Albert Einstein
32:54
95
Auceda, Daisy
11
Nuview Bridg
34:02
96
Charime, Rachel
12
Albert Einstein
34:10
97
Munoz, Ashley
12
Albert Einstein
98
Mitchison, Savannah
12
Crossroads Chris
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
More news
2014 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Finals
2014 Results - Ventura County XC Championships
0 shares:
CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
,
Academy For Academic Excellence Track & Field and Cross Country - Apple Valley, California
,
Adelanto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Adelanto, California
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
5
2018
9
2017
6
2016
5
2015
64
14
2014
101
19
2013
75
20
1
2012
35
25
2011
108
12
2010
26
13
2009
14
6
2008
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#cif
#southern
#section
#prelims
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!