RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
you RUN the place
899 Kanan Rd., Oak Park, California, 91377, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lindsey Townley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Camarillo Classic Track
Published by
Matt Scherer
Mar 20th 2011, 2:56pm
Comments
Camarillo Classic Track and Field Invitational
Mar 18, 2011 to Mar 19, 2011
Camarillo High School, 4660 Mission Oaks Blvd., Camarillo, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Alemany
Arroyo Grande
Burbank
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Granada Hills
Heritage Christian
La Reina
La Sierra
McFarland
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palisades Charter
Rio Mesa
Royal
Taft Union
Villanova Prep
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
de Maille, Austin
10
Newbury Park
11.71
+0.6
4
2
seaton, michael
9
Oaks Christian
11.85
+0.5
6
3
O'Burke, Hayden
9
Crescenta Valley
12.05
+0.5
6
3
Riccardi, Gino
10
Royal
12.05
+0.6
4
5
Bryant, Eric
9
Oxnard
12.10
+0.8
5
6
Bolling, Dennis
10
Rio Mesa
12.19
+0.5
6
7
Cornejo, Normando
10
Burbank
12.19
+0.5
6
8
gordy, spencer
9
Oaks Christian
12.26
+0.6
4
9
Martinez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
12.27
+0.6
4
10
Huntsinger, Sean
9
Nordhoff
12.33
+0.5
6
11
Carrillo, Raymundo
10
Channel Islands
12.39
+0.8
5
12
Chiou, Allen
10
Newbury Park
12.40
+1.0
3
13
Pence, Nick
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.40
+1.8
2
14
Arlington, Teddy
10
Burbank
12.41
+0.8
5
15
Droughn, Lawrence
9
Oxnard
12.45
+1.0
3
16
Tulloch, Nathaniel
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.46
+1.8
2
17
Davis, Kevin
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.49
+0.8
5
18
Francis, Quentin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12.50
+0.5
6
19
Obed, Ahmed
9
Rio Mesa
12.56
+0.6
4
20
Jones, Eric
10
Royal
12.60
+1.0
3
21
Cosgrove, Kyle
10
Newbury Park
12.64
+1.0
3
22
Tiger, Joshua
9
Taft Union
12.65
+0.8
5
23
Oliver, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
12.67
+0.8
5
24
Lim, Han
10
Crescenta Valley
12.69
+0.5
6
25
Westbury, Christopher
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.71
+0.1
1
26
Wang, William
10
Crescenta Valley
12.77
+0.5
6
27
Chen, Matthew
9
Oaks Christian
12.82
+1.0
3
28
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
9
Alemany
12.84
+0.1
1
28
Coker, Andrew
9
Taft Union
12.84
+1.0
3
30
Guerrero, Ricky
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.88
+1.0
3
31
Romo, Eddie
9
Taft Union
12.95
+0.6
4
32
Gaskins, Colin
10
Calabasas
13.13
+1.8
2
33
Mendoza, Andres
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.38
+0.6
4
34
Rose, Sean
9
Villanova Prep
13.59
+0.1
1
35
Carrisoza, Alberto
9
Burbank
13.59
+1.8
2
36
Dunn, Kelly
9
Nordhoff
13.62
+1.8
2
37
Sanchez, Uriel
9
Channel Islands
14.18
+1.8
2
38
Shaneyfelt, John
9
Villanova Prep
14.39
+0.1
1
39
Thomas, Raymond
9
Adolfo Camarillo
17.18
+0.8
5
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vincent
10
Oaks Christian
10.85
+1.5
5
2
Camacho, Ronny
12
Oaks Christian
11.33
+1.5
5
3
Watson, Jordan
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11.40
+1.5
5
4
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
11.42
+1.5
5
5
Zimmerman, Darion
11
Rio Mesa
11.43
+0.5
4
6
Averill, Parker
11
Crescenta Valley
11.54
+1.5
5
7
Weiss, Grant
11
Oxnard
11.54
+0.5
4
8
Zapata, Aki
11
Oak Park
11.55
+1.5
5
10
Conway, Codie
12
Newbury Park
11.59
+0.5
4
9
Strong, Mark
12
Oak Park
11.59
+1.5
5
11
Maturan, James
11
Crescenta Valley
11.71
+0.5
4
12
Wrout, Tanner
11
Rio Mesa
11.73
+0.5
4
13
Beard, Jason
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.78
+1.5
5
14
Unknown Athlete
12
Alemany
11.81
+0.5
4
15
Bass, Rhen
12
Newbury Park
11.94
+0.5
4
16
Rodriguez, Jose
12
Burbank
12.00
+1.6
3
17
Montes, Isaiah
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12.02
+0.9
2
18
Riley, Devonte
11
Royal
12.02
+1.6
3
19
Choi, Alex
11
Newbury Park
12.16
+1.6
3
20
Westfall, Nick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.20
+0.5
4
21
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
12.22
-0.2
1
22
Sexauer, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12.25
+1.6
3
23
Reiss, Raphael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
12.29
+1.6
3
24
Camacho, Alberto
11
Alemany
12.30
+0.9
2
25
Edwards, Calvin
12
Crescenta Valley
12.31
+1.6
3
26
Cabellero, Angel
11
Channel Islands
12.31
+0.9
2
27
Mullins, Tyler
11
Royal
12.41
+0.9
2
28
Echevarria, Cory
11
Channel Islands
12.44
+1.6
3
29
Macdonald, Joey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12.46
+1.6
3
30
Valencia, Ryan
11
Royal
12.49
+0.9
2
31
Flores, Cristian
12
Channel Islands
12.61
+0.9
2
32
Arambula, Alejandro
10
Nordhoff
12.73
+0.9
2
33
Bongi, Hunter
11
Villanova Prep
12.89
-0.2
1
34
Seymour, Isaac
11
Nordhoff
13.18
+0.9
2
Mens 200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Jabrian
10
Crespi
23.38w
+2.3
6
2
seaton, michael
9
Oaks Christian
23.85w
+2.3
6
3
Riccardi, Gino
10
Royal
24.26w
+2.3
6
4
Hayes, Timothy
10
Crespi
24.44w
+2.3
6
5
Cornejo, Normando
10
Burbank
24.58w
+2.3
6
6
Huntsinger, Sean
9
Nordhoff
24.62w
+2.3
6
7
Standridge, Kevin
10
Newbury Park
24.82w
+3.0
5
8
Dempsey, Jake
10
Crescenta Valley
24.82w
+3.0
5
9
Bryant, Eric
9
Oxnard
24.88w
+2.2
3
10
Burdick, Mark
9
Nordhoff
25.01w
+3.6
4
11
Devore, Matt
9
Alemany
25.01w
+2.3
6
12
Huebner, William
9
Adolfo Camarillo
25.06w
+3.0
5
13
Gonzalez, Joseph
10
Arroyo Grande
25.07w
+3.6
4
14
gordy, spencer
9
Oaks Christian
25.15w
+3.6
4
15
Droughn, Lawrence
9
Oxnard
25.33w
+2.2
3
16
Arlington, Teddy
10
Burbank
25.40w
+3.6
4
17
Bacot, Devin
9
Taft Union
25.63w
+2.2
3
18
Lim, Han
10
Crescenta Valley
25.68w
+3.0
5
19
Ross, Devin
10
Alemany
25.70w
+3.6
4
20
Chen, Matthew
9
Oaks Christian
25.76w
+2.2
3
21
Abourched, Omar
10
Royal
26.02w
+3.6
4
22
Davis, Kevin
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
26.02w
+3.0
5
23
Rose, Sean
9
Villanova Prep
26.54
+1.8
2
24
Villalon, Reinard
9
Alemany
26.59w
+2.2
3
25
Kirk, D'Amont
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.02
+1.8
2
26
Averill, Reed
9
Crescenta Valley
27.22w
+3.6
4
27
Mendoza, Andres
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.23
+1.8
2
28
Telkamp, Zach
10
Burbank
27.71w
+2.2
3
29
de Maille, Austin
10
Newbury Park
52.10w
+3.0
5
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vincent
10
Oaks Christian
22.00w
+2.7
5
2
Williams, Terrence
11
Crespi
23.06w
+2.7
5
3
Johnson, Daylin
11
Oxnard
23.12w
+3.4
4
4
Zimmerman, Darion
11
Rio Mesa
23.19w
+2.4
3
5
Averill, Parker
11
Crescenta Valley
23.19w
+2.7
5
6
Conway, Codie
12
Newbury Park
23.39w
+3.4
4
7
Wrout, Tanner
11
Rio Mesa
23.47w
+2.1
2
8
Stevens, Cameron
12
Oak Park
23.64w
+2.7
5
9
Strong, Mark
12
Oak Park
23.66w
+3.4
4
10
Bass, Rhen
12
Newbury Park
23.68w
+3.4
4
11
Thomas, James
11
Oaks Christian
23.78w
+2.7
5
12
Maturan, James
11
Crescenta Valley
23.97w
+2.4
3
13
Unknown Athlete
12
Alemany
23.97w
+2.7
5
14
McCormick, Mason
12
Royal
23.99w
+2.1
2
15
Berton, Michael
12
Oak Park
24.22w
+3.4
4
16
Beard, Jason
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
24.24w
+2.7
5
17
Westfall, Nick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
24.30w
+3.4
4
18
Choi, Alex
11
Newbury Park
24.40w
+2.1
2
19
Cummings, Marcus
11
Crespi
24.41w
+3.4
4
20
Camacho, Alberto
11
Alemany
24.48w
+2.4
3
21
Pelletieri, Chris
12
Alemany
24.54w
+2.4
3
22
Riley, Devonte
11
Royal
24.64w
+2.1
2
23
Raya, Eric
11
Channel Islands
24.66w
+2.1
2
24
Sanders, Wyatt
11
Adolfo Camarillo
24.90w
+2.8
1
25
Valencia, Ryan
11
Royal
24.91w
+2.8
1
26
Wallace, Cody
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
25.01w
+2.8
1
27
Tanabe, Masataka
11
Villanova Prep
25.12w
+2.8
1
28
Reiss, Raphael
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
25.39w
+2.8
1
29
Arambula, Alejandro
10
Nordhoff
25.46w
+2.8
1
30
Lango, Michael
12
Taft Union
25.50w
+2.1
2
31
Flores, Cristian
12
Channel Islands
25.53w
+2.4
3
32
Anderson, Cole
11
Villanova Prep
25.77w
+2.8
1
33
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
26.73w
+2.8
1
34
Echevaria, Kyle
11
Channel Islands
27.17w
+2.1
2
--
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
DQw
+2.7
5
Mens 400m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Standridge, Kevin
10
Newbury Park
54.67
2
2
Arellano, Miguel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
54.95
4
3
Huebner, William
9
Adolfo Camarillo
55.57
4
4
Foreman, Tyler
10
Crespi
55.63
5
5
Ewing, Kyle
10
Newbury Park
55.73
2
6
Brady, Frank
10
Alemany
56.29
5
7
Godinez, Jesse
10
Oxnard
56.53
4
8
Dryden, Barrett
9
Alemany
57.09
5
9
Mott, Derek
10
Rio Mesa
57.35
4
10
Damla, Alex
10
Crescenta Valley
57.57
5
11
Shuster, Willem
9
Royal
57.65
3
12
Ash, Keaton
9
Adolfo Camarillo
58.39
2
13
Sohng, David
10
Burbank
58.52
3
14
Johnson, Cole
10
Crescenta Valley
58.68
5
15
Juarez, Joel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
58.83
3
16
Rogers, Logan
9
Crescenta Valley
59.06
4
17
Yager, Tree
10
Newbury Park
59.17
2
18
Solano, Tristan
9
Royal
59.58
2
19
Carrillo, Raymundo
10
Channel Islands
1:00.53c
5
20
Telkamp, Zach
10
Burbank
1:00.92c
3
21
Cardenas, Gabriel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:01.02c
3
22
Plunkett, Jacob
10
Royal
1:01.46c
4
23
Barney, Josh
10
Calabasas
1:01.65c
3
24
Galvan, Raymond
10
Burbank
1:02.82c
2
25
Hunter, Tyson
9
Nordhoff
1:03.40c
3
26
Heath, Jake
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:04.37c
2
27
Dunn, Kelly
9
Nordhoff
1:06.71c
3
28
Sanchez, Uriel
9
Channel Islands
1:07.96c
5
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Mathew
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.71
4
2
Kim, Arthur
12
Oak Park
51.87
4
3
Avendano, Bryan
11
Newbury Park
52.84
4
4
Berton, Michael
12
Oak Park
52.96
4
5
Cause, Cameron
12
Adolfo Camarillo
54.31
3
6
Pelletieri, Chris
12
Alemany
54.40
3
7
Mochizuki, Kyle
11
Oxnard
54.71
2
8
Williams, Corey
12
Crescenta Valley
54.81
3
9
Raya, Eric
11
Channel Islands
54.86
4
10
Shanks, M. Anjani
12
Crespi
55.14
4
11
Devens, Dylan
11
Crescenta Valley
55.18
3
12
Wilfong, Fred
12
Alemany
55.49
2
13
Henderson, Andrew
11
Adolfo Camarillo
55.52
2
14
Cummings, Marcus
11
Crespi
55.91
4
15
Prislac, Albert
12
Royal
55.92
3
16
Bongi, Hunter
11
Villanova Prep
56.24
1
17
Mata, Daniel
11
Burbank
56.78
2
18
Valencia, Ryan
11
Royal
57.15
3
19
Smith, Grant
11
Newbury Park
57.18
2
20
Anderson, Cole
11
Villanova Prep
57.91
1
21
Wallace, Cody
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
57.99
2
22
Park, Ulises
11
Crescenta Valley
58.69
2
23
Soto, Frank
11
Channel Islands
59.52
3
24
Nguyen, Chris
11
Burbank
1:05.83c
1
Mens 800m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
9
Burbank
2:09.61
1
2
Maule, Blake
10
Arroyo Grande
2:12.06
1
3
Devore, Matt
9
Alemany
2:12.30
1
4
Ocshner, Ricky
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:13.27
1
5
Cruz, Luis
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:14.04
1
6
Leon, Octavio
9
Channel Islands
2:15.44
1
7
Athwal, Amarjeet
10
Rio Mesa
2:16.43
1
8
Bender, Brian
10
Rio Mesa
2:17.05
1
9
Foudy, Thomas
10
Royal
2:17.72
1
10
Stangle, Trevor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:18.66
1
11
Jasso, Santiago
10
Channel Islands
2:19.90
1
12
Barretto, Ruben
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:19.99
1
13
Tuuamalemalo, Junior
10
Taft Union
2:20.09
1
14
Schumacher, Kyle
10
Royal
2:20.31
1
15
Moskowitz, Ethan
9
Burbank
2:20.84
1
16
Lopez, Alejandro
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:21.40
1
17
Padilla, Noe
9
Oxnard
2:21.67
1
18
Nararro, Justin
10
Oxnard
2:22.14
1
19
Lopez, Chris
10
Taft Union
2:23.75
1
20
Romero, Michael
10
Oxnard
2:24.95
1
21
Sciamanna, Dillon
10
Newbury Park
2:26.40
1
22
Hernandez, Moses
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:27.07
1
23
Koscinski, Mason
9
Royal
2:32.98
1
24
Rodas, Steven
10
Burbank
2:35.18
1
25
Vazquez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
2:39.52
1
26
Widholm, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
2:44.32
1
27
Wong, Calvin
10
Villanova Prep
2:48.67
1
28
Chen, Dali
10
Villanova Prep
2:54.31
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Cameron
12
Oak Park
2:00.63
1
2
Maya, Angel
10
Nordhoff
2:02.26
1
3
Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah
9
Burbank
2:02.47
1
4
Upson, Sean
12
Royal
2:02.73
1
5
Wernstrum, Andrew
11
Burbank
2:02.95
1
6
Klachko, Ryan
9
Royal
2:05.15
1
7
Duncan, Mike
11
Crescenta Valley
2:05.33
1
8
Williams, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
2:05.38
1
9
Colarossi, Vincent
11
Oaks Christian
2:05.87
1
10
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Channel Islands
2:06.05
1
11
Cimmarusti, Vince
12
Nordhoff
2:06.10
1
12
Byrne, Jonathan
9
Newbury Park
2:06.55
1
13
Cervantes, Omar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:09.02
1
14
Fuentes, Gerardo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:09.26
1
15
Quiroz, Refugio
11
Channel Islands
2:09.70
1
16
Graham, Andrew
11
Rio Mesa
2:09.76
1
17
Duan, Yuehan
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:09.79
1
18
Magee, Michael
12
Taft Union
2:10.41
1
19
Hernandez, Mike
9
Taft Union
2:10.89
1
20
Koscinski, Tanner
12
Royal
2:12.07
1
21
Couchman, Cole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
2:12.80
1
22
Baum, Brandon
11
Crescenta Valley
2:13.27
1
23
Portillo, Jean Carlos
11
Newbury Park
2:14.33
1
24
Cowles, Ryan
12
Nordhoff
2:14.40
1
25
Marcias, Steven
11
Channel Islands
2:14.76
1
26
Mkrtchyan, Mike
12
Burbank
2:19.44
1
Mens 1600m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huezo, Chris
10
Burbank
4:46.35
1
2
Janaslani, Anthony
9
Burbank
4:46.68
1
3
Nichols, John
9
Arroyo Grande
4:47.68
1
4
Martinez, Jose
10
Granada Hills
4:49.96
1
5
Saucedo, Jose
10
Rio Mesa
4:50.42
1
6
Mrgrudic, Michael
10
Granada Hills
4:51.29
1
7
Maule, Blake
10
Arroyo Grande
4:53.64
1
8
Gomez, Zach
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4:53.67
1
9
Beatty, Nick
9
Crescenta Valley
4:55.04
1
10
Ocshner, Ricky
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:55.47
1
11
Stangle, Trevor
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4:55.75
1
12
Dehjet, Shirak
10
Granada Hills
4:57.26
1
13
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
9
Burbank
4:58.24
1
14
Poach, David
9
Royal
5:01.99
1
15
Foudy, Thomas
10
Royal
5:08.35
1
16
Nararro, Justin
10
Oxnard
5:09.09
1
17
Smith, Cody
10
Rio Mesa
5:09.94
1
18
Gutierrez, Michael
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5:09.99
1
19
Jasso, Santiago
10
Channel Islands
5:12.64
1
20
Kobayashi, Joseph
10
Rio Mesa
5:13.33
1
21
Sanchez, Roman
10
Rio Mesa
5:13.69
1
22
Itagaki, Derek
10
Burbank
5:18.32
1
23
Stevens, Ben
10
Newbury Park
5:18.72
1
24
Medina, Matt
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:18.89
1
25
Sciamanna, Dillon
10
Newbury Park
5:19.15
1
26
Koscinski, Mason
9
Royal
5:25.25
1
27
Lujan, Dominick
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:28.74
1
28
Romero, Michael
10
Oxnard
5:30.72
1
29
Vaca, Leo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:34.07
1
30
Olex, Jeffrey
10
Royal
5:36.94
1
31
Widholm, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
5:42.27
1
32
Vazquez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
5:42.61
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinuelas, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:22.46
1
2
Davis, Josh
11
Arroyo Grande
4:22.65
1
3
Wooff, Heyden
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:26.60
1
4
Duncan, Mike
11
Crescenta Valley
4:33.32
1
5
Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah
9
Burbank
4:34.30
1
6
Upson, Sean
12
Royal
4:35.13
1
7
Klachko, Ryan
9
Royal
4:36.02
1
8
Fraire, Sergio
10
Burbank
4:37.92
1
9
Couchman, Cole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
4:40.04
1
10
Gervasoni, Nicolas
12
Royal
4:41.05
1
11
Corley, Jonathon
10
Arroyo Grande
4:43.63
1
12
Hennigan, Nathan
11
Nordhoff
4:43.69
1
13
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Channel Islands
4:44.18
1
14
Byrne, Jonathan
9
Newbury Park
4:44.47
1
15
Owens, David
12
Crescenta Valley
4:46.40
1
16
Mash, Nate
10
Arroyo Grande
4:47.39
1
17
Libby, Blair
11
Arroyo Grande
4:48.39
1
18
Xancale, Jeremias
12
Taft Union
4:50.30
1
19
Koscinski, Tanner
12
Royal
4:50.91
1
20
Quiroz, Refugio
11
Channel Islands
4:52.33
1
21
Miller, Jordan
12
Crescenta Valley
4:53.29
1
22
Martinez, Sal
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:53.81
1
23
Patterson, Ryan
11
Oxnard
4:53.81
1
24
Portillo, Jean Carlos
11
Newbury Park
4:58.06
1
25
Howe, Randy
12
Nordhoff
4:58.12
1
26
Khougaz, Garret
11
Nordhoff
4:58.80
1
27
Sanchez, Francisco
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:59.09
1
28
Cisneros, Jonathan
12
Burbank
4:59.35
1
29
Matta, Omar
12
Channel Islands
4:59.85
1
30
Kim, Dong Young
12
Burbank
5:00.77
1
31
Anderson, Robert
12
Crescenta Valley
5:16.67
1
32
Aguilera, Christian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:16.77
1
33
Larrieu, Kenny
11
Oxnard
5:33.41
1
34
Morrow, Travis
12
Taft Union
5:38.38
1
Mens 3200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janaslani, Anthony
9
Burbank
10:40.42
1
2
Gonzalez, Roberto
10
Adolfo Camarillo
10:51.16
1
3
Itagaki, Derek
10
Burbank
10:53.75
1
4
Poach, David
9
Royal
10:54.58
1
5
Macmiller, Alex
10
Crespi
10:56.58
1
6
Stangle, Nick
9
Adolfo Camarillo
10:57.52
1
7
Jasso, Santiago
10
Channel Islands
11:01.68
1
8
Jalalizadeh, Nick
9
Burbank
11:21.17
1
9
Morales, Arturo
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11:39.87
1
10
Stevens, Ben
10
Newbury Park
11:53.42
1
11
Olex, Jeffrey
10
Royal
11:57.40
1
12
Vaca, Leo
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:03.90
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wooff, Heyden
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:25.49
1
2
Macmiller, Shane
12
Crespi
9:27.28
1
3
Lucero, Adam
11
Adolfo Camarillo
9:34.47
1
4
Stebbings, Daniel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:43.82
1
5
Arthur, Glenn
11
Rio Mesa
9:44.15
1
6
Pinuelas, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:47.05
1
7
Sanchez, Gustavo
11
Nordhoff
9:49.81
1
8
Soudani, Connor
11
Rio Mesa
9:53.95
1
9
Fraire, Sergio
10
Burbank
9:55.97
1
10
Privitelli, Nick
11
Crespi
10:10.26
1
11
Russell, Matt
12
Nordhoff
10:20.34
1
12
Owens, David
12
Crescenta Valley
10:21.90
1
13
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Channel Islands
10:22.82
1
14
Stoll, Jonathan
11
Burbank
10:25.32
1
15
Williams, Jesse
11
Rio Mesa
10:26.04
1
16
Armendariz, Juan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
10:27.22
1
17
Miller, Jordan
12
Crescenta Valley
10:34.06
1
18
Xancale, Jeremias
12
Taft Union
10:34.51
1
19
Marko, Brandyn
12
Burbank
10:44.01
1
20
Sanchez, Francisco
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:09.49
1
21
Aguilera, Christian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:21.22
1
22
Smith, Jacob
11
Crescenta Valley
11:34.29
1
Mens 5000m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corea, Bernie
10
Burbank
16:21.03
1
2
Young, Eric
10
Newbury Park
16:22.90
1
3
Garita, Lorenzo
10
Newbury Park
17:11.80
1
4
Leon, Miguel
9
La Sierra
17:39.13
1
5
Reyes, Mario
10
La Sierra
18:11.92
1
6
Sheehan, Casey
9
Newbury Park
18:21.99
1
7
Baragan, Daniel
10
La Sierra
18:35.32
1
8
Maxell, Korbin
10
La Sierra
20:41.60
1
9
Nieves, Saul
9
La Sierra
20:42.00
1
10
Rodriguez, Jesus
9
La Sierra
20:42.41
1
Mens 5000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Joel
10
Adolfo Camarillo
15:40.79
1
2
Hudson, John
12
Heritage Christi
15:45.45
1
3
Couchman, Cole
11
Adolfo Camarillo
15:47.05
1
4
Coronel, Kevin
12
Burbank
16:13.81
1
5
Borjas, Devin
11
Calabasas
16:23.25
1
6
Cobian, Edgar
11
La Sierra
16:26.46
1
7
Cruz, Dennis
11
La Sierra
16:30.04
1
8
Solomon, Zach
11
Burbank
16:51.00
1
9
Schroeder, Grady
11
Calabasas
16:56.74
1
10
Jun, Jacob
11
Burbank
16:59.58
1
11
Frick, Shannon
11
Newbury Park
17:00.83
1
12
Jefferis, Matt
11
Agoura
17:01.04
1
13
Williams, Sean
11
Agoura
17:36.41
1
14
Wuesthoff, TJ
11
Newbury Park
17:54.71
1
15
Preiss, Matt
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18:14.97
1
16
Bernal, Daniel
12
La Sierra
18:15.20
1
17
Garcia, Thomas
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18:27.35
1
18
Spellman, Morey
11
Calabasas
19:01.83
1
19
Nunez, Eric
12
La Sierra
19:07.28
1
20
Cervantes, Joseph
11
La Sierra
20:41.63
1
Mens 110m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gratland, Shawn
10
Newbury Park
16.33
+1.4
4
2
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
16.43
+1.4
4
3
Frick, Austin
10
Newbury Park
16.62
+1.4
4
4
Holt, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
16.83
+0.5
3
5
Pizzo, Philip
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17.05
+0.5
3
6
Holt, Elijah
10
Arroyo Grande
17.08
+1.0
2
7
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
9
Alemany
17.17
+1.0
2
8
Arlington, Teddy
10
Burbank
17.45
+0.5
3
9
Combs, Nick
9
Granada Hills
17.49
+1.4
4
10
Warren, Bobby
10
Crescenta Valley
17.79
+1.0
2
11
Quiroz, Adrian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
17.82
+0.5
3
12
Williamson, Austin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17.98
+1.0
2
13
Martinez, Jesus
10
Channel Islands
18.08
+0.5
3
14
Davison, Ray
10
Crespi
18.59
+1.4
4
15
McGhee, Destin
10
Channel Islands
18.98
+0.5
3
16
Lopez, Jacob
9
Taft Union
19.05
+1.4
4
17
Amely, Ryan
9
Alemany
19.84
+1.0
2
18
Shaneyfelt, John
9
Villanova Prep
19.88w
+2.1
1
19
Correa, Arthur
10
Alemany
19.93
+1.0
2
20
Soriano, Leo
10
Nordhoff
20.81
+1.0
2
21
Dhuart, Dallin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21.01w
+2.1
1
22
Oliver, Ryan
10
Rio Mesa
21.44w
+2.1
1
23
Tiger, Joshua
9
Taft Union
21.57
+0.5
3
24
Boyce, Dylan
10
Royal
22.06
+0.5
3
25
Wadsworth, Brandon
9
Nordhoff
22.42
+1.0
2
26
Cheung, Calvin
9
Burbank
23.95w
+2.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucien, Devin
12
Crespi
15.85
+1.1
3
2
Strachewski, Josh
11
Crescenta Valley
15.97
+1.1
3
3
Rashoff, Andrew
12
Newbury Park
16.44
+1.1
3
4
Hailu, Eyouel
12
Granada Hills
16.65
+1.1
3
5
Jones Jr, Terry
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16.75
+1.1
3
6
Pantoja, Daniel
11
Channel Islands
17.11
+0.8
1
7
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
17.11
+0.8
1
8
Erickson, Tyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17.40
+1.1
3
9
Mogg, Kyle
11
Royal
17.48
+0.7
2
10
Thornton, Micah
11
Nordhoff
17.82
+0.7
2
11
Gordon, Collin
10
Royal
17.89
+1.1
3
12
Shaneyfelt, Joe
11
Villanova Prep
18.02
+0.8
1
13
Davis, Gregory
12
Taft Union
18.12
+1.1
3
14
Yang, Kaixing
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18.42
+0.8
1
15
Navarez, Atom
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18.52
+0.7
2
16
Lopez, Omar
12
Adolfo Camarillo
18.62
+0.8
1
17
Crawford, Erich
10
Burbank
18.66
+0.8
1
18
Heydenreich, Cody
11
Crescenta Valley
18.73
+0.7
2
19
Frick, Tristan
11
Newbury Park
18.97
+0.7
2
20
Seymour, Isaac
11
Nordhoff
19.35
+0.7
2
21
Ruiz, Nick
11
Crescenta Valley
19.63
+1.1
3
Mens 300m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
42.53
4
2
Foreman, Tyler
10
Crespi
43.92
4
3
Amely, Ryan
9
Alemany
45.03
4
4
McGhee, Destin
10
Channel Islands
45.71
4
5
Holt, Nicholas
10
Rio Mesa
45.99
3
6
Gratland, Shawn
10
Newbury Park
46.40
4
7
Frick, Austin
10
Newbury Park
46.69
3
8
Davison, Ray
10
Crespi
46.89
4
9
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
9
Alemany
46.95
3
10
Pulgarin, Andres
9
Burbank
47.39
3
11
Osuna, Jesus
10
Oxnard
47.79
2
12
Hansen, Rylan
9
Royal
48.50
3
13
Correa, Arthur
10
Alemany
48.64
3
14
Williamson, Austin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
49.16
2
15
Synnes, Vlad
10
Channel Islands
51.14
2
16
Soriano, Leo
10
Nordhoff
52.74
2
17
Shaneyfelt, John
9
Villanova Prep
53.50
2
18
Wadsworth, Brandon
9
Nordhoff
56.28
2
19
Boyce, Dylan
10
Royal
1:01.83c
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Saul
11
Granada Hills
42.01
4
2
Rashoff, Andrew
12
Newbury Park
42.63
4
3
Cammack, Clayton
12
Oxnard
43.13
4
4
Pantoja, Daniel
11
Channel Islands
43.54
4
5
Gordon, Collin
10
Royal
43.85
3
6
Strachewski, Josh
11
Crescenta Valley
44.41
4
7
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
44.48
1
8
Legohn, Jelani
10
Oxnard
44.59
4
9
Mata, Daniel
11
Burbank
44.95
3
10
Sexauer, Alex
11
Adolfo Camarillo
44.97
3
11
Frick, Tristan
11
Newbury Park
45.46
3
12
Thornton, Micah
11
Nordhoff
45.50
3
13
Mogg, Kyle
11
Royal
45.91
2
14
Crawford, Erich
10
Burbank
46.06
2
15
Mantor, Ross
11
Royal
46.22
2
16
Seymour, Isaac
11
Nordhoff
46.45
4
17
Shaneyfelt, Joe
11
Villanova Prep
46.58
1
18
Larson, Marshall
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
47.03
2
19
Williams, Corey
12
Crescenta Valley
47.39
3
20
Mcdonald, Eli
12
Crescenta Valley
48.57
2
21
Yang, Kaixing
12
Adolfo Camarillo
50.05
4
22
Smith, Tyler
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
50.43
2
23
Smith, Grant
11
Newbury Park
51.31
2
Mens 4x100m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
seaton
,
hasegawa
,
gordy
,
pitcher
Oaks Christian
45.74c
2
2
Gonzalez
,
St. Deni
,
Holt
,
Sahagan
Arroyo Grande
46.64c
2
3
Domingue
,
Bolling
,
Oliver
,
Holt
Rio Mesa
46.94c
2
4
Riccardi
,
Jones
,
Hansen
,
Mason
Royal
47.14c
2
5
Wang
,
Dempsey
,
Lim
,
O'Burke
Crescenta Valley
47.54c
2
6
Bryant
,
Droughn
,
Hewitt
,
Godinez
Oxnard
47.84c
2
7
Chavez
,
Francis
,
Huebner
,
Thomas
Adolfo Camarillo
47.84c
2
8
deMaille
,
Gratland
,
Cosgrove
,
Chiou
Newbury Park
47.94c
2
9
Cornejo
,
Arlingto
,
Telkamp
,
Pulgarin
Burbank
48.32
1
10
McGhee
,
Martinez
,
Carrillo
,
Synnes
Channel Islands
48.58
1
11
Tiger
,
Romo
,
Coker
,
Bacot
Taft Union
48.96
1
12
Huntsing
,
Kunde
,
Wadswort
,
Burdick
Nordhoff
49.31
1
13
Cardenas
,
Barretto
,
Guerrero
,
Davis
Pacifica (Oxnard
49.62
1
--
Pence
,
Westbury
,
Moses
,
Tulloch
Cabrillo (Lompoc
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Saucer
,
Camacho
,
Thomas
Oaks Christian
43.34
2
2
Berton
,
Stevens
,
Strong
,
Zapata
Oak Park
44.16
2
3
Williams
,
Lucien
,
Shanks
,
Cummings
Crespi
44.37
2
4
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Legohn
,
Weiss
Oxnard
44.38
2
5
Averill
,
Maturan
,
Yaung
,
Ruiz
Crescenta Valley
45.19
2
6
Choi
,
Avendano
,
Conway
,
Bass
Newbury Park
45.42
2
7
Watson
,
Babauta
,
Montes
,
Larson
Cabrillo (Lompoc
45.98
2
8
Sexauer
,
Macdonal
,
Sanders
,
Westfall
Adolfo Camarillo
47.13
1
9
Beard
,
Reiss
,
Madrigal
,
Temple
Pacifica (Oxnard
47.14
1
10
Echevarr
,
Cabeller
,
Flores
,
Raya
Channel Islands
47.85
2
11
Sozzi
,
Mullins
,
Prislac
,
Sheets
Royal
48.18
1
12
Lango
,
Kolb
,
Reich
,
Flores
Taft Union
48.66
2
Mens 4x400m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
,
seaton
,
andrews
,
Bornstei
Oaks Christian
3:48.27
2
2
Arellano
,
Cardenas
,
Barretto
,
Juarez
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:50.80
2
3
Rogers
,
Johnson
,
Saengsri
,
Sutphin
Crescenta Valley
3:52.52
2
4
Ash
,
Huebner
,
Jones
,
Luhrsen
Adolfo Camarillo
3:53.39
2
5
McGhee
,
Carrillo
,
Synnes
,
Sabiaga
Channel Islands
3:58.07
2
6
Droughn
,
Godinez
,
Bryant
,
Padilla
Oxnard
4:00.52
2
7
Plunkett
,
Shuster
,
Solano
,
Okpaise
Royal
4:01.70
2
8
Tuuamale
,
Hoffmann
,
Lopez
,
Moron
Taft Union
4:06.39
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon
,
McCormic
,
Upson
,
Gervason
Royal
3:38.82
2
2
Avendano
,
Fought
,
Byrne
,
Grumney
Newbury Park
3:40.78
2
3
Cervante
,
Hernande
,
Madrigal
,
Lopez
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:42.55
2
4
Maturan
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Strachew
Crescenta Valley
3:42.85
2
5
Henderso
,
Cause
,
Westfall
,
Okeyo
Adolfo Camarillo
3:44.30
2
6
Anderson
,
Dempsey
,
Robison
,
Tanabe
Villanova Prep
3:46.47
2
7
Pantoja
,
Raya
,
Echevarr
,
Echevari
Channel Islands
3:48.32
2
8
Watson
,
Oseguera
,
Wallace
,
Jones Jr
Cabrillo (Lompoc
3:51.46
2
9
Davis
,
Moron
,
Magee
,
Flores
Taft Union
3:55.86
2
Mens 4x800m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ansari
,
Rewers
,
Pond
,
Cordero
Newbury Park
9:00.00
1
2
Leon
,
Reyes
,
Rodrigue
,
Nieves
La Sierra
9:01.92
1
3
Esparza
,
Collison
,
Sin
,
Manalo
Crescenta Valley
9:02.84
1
4
Lapierre
,
Arellano
,
Barreto
,
Cruz
Pacifica (Oxnard
9:23.65
1
5
Guzman
,
Thomas
,
Wilder
,
Cordova
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9:28.18
1
6
Garcia
,
Mancilla
,
monteneg
,
Sepuldev
McFarland
9:58.57
1
7
Menendez
,
White
,
Witzeman
,
Hart
Crescenta Valley
9:59.04
1
8
Hai
,
Lind
,
Schmidha
,
Fiacco
Adolfo Camarillo
10:09.71
1
9
Dubois
,
Munar
,
Pike
,
Perez-Po
Cabrillo (Lompoc
10:13.65
1
10
Sanchez
,
Medina
,
Hernande
,
Tinoco
McFarland
10:28.47
1
11
Antonio
,
Oh
,
Chung
,
Monji
Burbank
10:42.37
1
12
Tenner
,
Martin
,
Song
,
Combs
Crescenta Valley
10:46.42
1
13
Ambrose
,
Balke
,
Gilmore
,
Forston
Agoura
10:47.54
1
14
D'Amico
,
Chang
,
Canales
,
Fermania
Heritage Christi
11:23.05
1
15
Powell
,
Yowler
,
Tovar
,
Wilder
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:49.75
1
--
Garcia
,
Zermeno
,
Hernande
,
Sanchez
McFarland
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fought
,
Esparza
,
Grumney
,
Frick
Newbury Park
8:16.96
1
2
Cobian
,
Cruz
,
Bernal
,
Cervante
La Sierra
8:26.66
1
3
Kirts
,
Avila
,
Padilla
,
Wise
Cabrillo (Lompoc
8:41.01
1
4
Hernande
,
Cervante
,
Arevalo
,
Fuentes
Pacifica (Oxnard
8:55.98
1
5
Long
,
Preiss
,
Schmidha
,
Bogen
Adolfo Camarillo
9:17.99
1
6
Fassazad
,
Markovit
,
McMahon
,
Tobias
Agoura
9:35.22
1
7
Johnson
,
Ruby
,
Laird
,
Burke
Heritage Christi
9:45.89
1
8
marquez
,
nunez
,
rodrigue
,
rivera
McFarland
9:47.22
1
9
McMahon
,
Reyes
,
Colón
,
Pogue
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9:47.69
1
10
Lopez
,
cota
,
gamez
,
Tapia
McFarland
10:08.48
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leon
,
Reyes
,
Nieves
,
Rodrigue
La Sierra
20:01.42
1
2
Johnson
,
Wiswall
,
Guzman
,
Wilder
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:16.70
1
3
Rewers
,
Pond
,
Dunn
,
Cordero
Newbury Park
20:35.08
1
4
Esparza
,
Manalo
,
Sin
,
Hart
Crescenta Valley
20:35.08
1
5
Nierenbe
,
Guardian
,
Tipp
,
Swerdlic
Calabasas
21:35.97
1
6
Menendez
,
Collison
,
White
,
Witzeman
Crescenta Valley
21:45.47
1
7
Lind
,
Hai
,
Hernande
,
Fiacco
Adolfo Camarillo
22:23.57
1
8
Garcia
,
gonzalez
,
monteneg
,
Sepuldev
McFarland
22:23.65
1
9
Wilder
,
Dubois
,
Cordova
,
Munar
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:51.01
1
10
Combs
,
Tenner
,
Martin
,
Song
Crescenta Valley
23:23.84
1
11
Antonio
,
Oh
,
Chung
,
Monji
Burbank
23:34.98
1
--
Montebel
,
Ungerman
,
Haim
,
Lopez
Agoura
DQ
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
garcia
,
nava
,
perez
,
Monnreal
McFarland
18:37.23
1
2
Velazque
,
Villinue
,
Peña
,
Padilla
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18:52.42
1
3
Arthur
,
Soudani
,
Williams
,
Amaro
Rio Mesa
18:53.55
1
4
Cervante
,
Nunez
,
Cobian
,
Cruz
La Sierra
19:03.52
1
5
Wong
,
Schwartz
,
Reef
,
Kile
Agoura
19:46.42
1
6
Perry
,
Ridderbu
,
Galan
,
Lythgoe
Adolfo Camarillo
19:56.07
1
7
Milstein
,
Kirts
,
Colón
,
Treviño
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:14.23
1
8
Avila
,
Wise
,
Reyes
,
Weber
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20:28.20
1
9
Russell
,
Ziegler
,
Sanchez
,
Khougaz
Nordhoff
20:28.89
1
10
Xancale
,
Hernande
,
Magee
,
Loza
Taft Union
20:40.84
1
11
Hernande
,
Lang
,
Laird
,
Johnson
Heritage Christi
21:46.37
1
Mens Distance Medley FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazargan
,
Carlson
,
Durel
,
Thedinga
Oak Park
11:18.73
1
2
Wiswall
,
Wilder
,
Guzman
,
Johnson
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:50.88
1
3
Leon
,
Reyes
,
Nieves
,
Rodrigue
La Sierra
12:10.07
1
4
Nierenbe
,
Swerdlic
,
Tipp
,
Guardian
Calabasas
12:15.75
1
5
Allison
,
Hunter
,
Soriano
,
Soriano
Nordhoff
12:22.39
1
6
Perez-Po
,
Cordova
,
Yowler
,
Pike
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:33.21
1
7
Montebel
,
Ungerman
,
Haim
,
Lopez
Agoura
12:35.67
1
8
Vasquez
,
Lujan
,
Juarez
,
Vaca
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:36.44
1
9
Ortuno
,
Jones
,
Morales
,
Romero
Adolfo Camarillo
13:13.26
1
10
Dubois
,
Munar
,
Thomas
,
Wilder
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13:26.84
1
--
Fermania
,
Farol
,
D'Amico
,
Giganti
Heritage Christi
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
garcia
,
nava
,
lastra
,
perez
McFarland
10:50.04
1
2
Hennigan
,
Cimmarus
,
Maya
,
Sanchez
Nordhoff
10:50.39
1
3
Velazque
,
Padilla
,
Kirts
,
Peña
Cabrillo (Lompoc
10:56.97
1
4
Corley
,
Mendoza
,
Mash
,
Davis
Arroyo Grande
10:58.47
1
5
Fought
,
Smith
,
Esparza
,
Grumney
Newbury Park
11:00.22
1
6
Burke
,
Johnson
,
Reeves
,
Hudson
Heritage Christi
11:01.22
1
7
Bernal
,
Cobian
,
Nunez
,
Cruz
La Sierra
11:19.51
1
8
Villinue
,
Wise
,
Avila
,
Milstein
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:28.48
1
9
Monnreal
,
perez
,
gamez
,
garcia
McFarland
11:40.38
1
10
Davis
,
Magee
,
Hernande
,
Xancale
Taft Union
11:42.92
1
11
Armendar
,
Hernande
,
Cervante
,
Fuentes
Pacifica (Oxnard
11:43.02
1
12
Jefferis
,
Reef
,
Wong
,
Williams
Agoura
11:53.43
1
13
Colón
,
McMahon
,
Pogue
,
Treviño
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12:08.28
1
14
Kelley
,
Sanders
,
Malinows
,
Broderic
Adolfo Camarillo
12:10.13
1
15
Lang
,
Laird
,
Ruby
,
Hernande
Heritage Christi
12:22.59
1
16
Markovit
,
Irshay
,
McMahon
,
Schwartz
Agoura
12:30.19
1
17
Losi
,
owusu
,
levine
,
Colaross
Oaks Christian
13:14.99
1
Mens Shot Put FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
9
Crespi
53-03.00
(16.23m)
1
2
Bailley, Eric
10
Taft Union
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
3
Lee, Bruce
10
Burbank
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
4
Pacheco, Richard
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
5
Vasquez, Billy
10
Crespi
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
6
Sistek, Daniel
9
Arroyo Grande
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
7
Rios, Frankie
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
7
Johnson-green, Caeden
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
9
mcgee, robert
10
Oaks Christian
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
10
Brown, Anthony
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
11
Diersing, Anthony
10
Royal
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
12
Kunde, Jake
9
Nordhoff
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
13
figueroa, rafael
9
Oaks Christian
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
13
Bainbridge, Sean
10
Rio Mesa
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
15
Mares, Jacob
10
Royal
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
16
Lee, Albert
10
Burbank
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
17
Espinoza, Matthew
10
Rio Mesa
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
18
Bakhtiara, Karim
10
Adolfo Camarillo
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
19
Meier, Jonathan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
20
Zuniga, Matt
10
Nordhoff
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
21
Hernandez, Jesse
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
22
Snyder, Mason
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
23
Lang, Steven
10
Channel Islands
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
24
Flores, Juan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
25
Robertson, Ryan
10
Newbury Park
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
26
Lee, Jin Bo
9
Burbank
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
27
Perez, Gilbert
9
Channel Islands
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
28
McKaig, Keleigh
10
Rio Mesa
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
29
Diaz, Elliott
9
Oxnard
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
30
McCallister, Kellen
Adolfo Camarillo
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
30
Breige, Emil
9
Arroyo Grande
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
32
burton, ty
9
Oaks Christian
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
33
Hunt, Cole
10
Royal
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
34
Lim, Jae
9
Crescenta Valley
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinreich, Garrett
11
Arroyo Grande
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
2
Chavira, Thomas
11
Oxnard
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
3
Johnson, Tony
12
Nordhoff
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
4
Kuss, Collyn
12
Oxnard
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
5
Benson, Evan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
6
Klumpp, Jason
11
Arroyo Grande
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
7
Sandefur, Bryan
12
Nordhoff
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
35
Perez, Robert
12
Oxnard
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
9
Lee, Zelmer
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
10
Chilcutt, Joey
12
Nordhoff
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
11
Brown, Kevin
11
Arroyo Grande
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
12
Bell, Nick
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
13
McBride, Clarence
12
Rio Mesa
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
14
Gutierrez, Nicholas
11
Rio Mesa
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
15
Weiss, Brandon
12
Burbank
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
16
Salameh, Souleiman
12
Oxnard
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
17
Rosales, Jose
12
Channel Islands
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
18
Rivera, Steve
12
Burbank
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
19
Turner, Joseph
Oxnard
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
20
Hughes, Jordan
11
Rio Mesa
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
20
Martinez, Martin
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
20
Baker, Brandon
11
Adolfo Camarillo
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
23
Juarez, Omar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
24
Esola, Wyatt
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
25
Rampton, Brett
11
Royal
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
26
Ortiz, Daniel
12
Taft Union
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
27
Williams, Nicholas
11
Royal
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
28
Hor, Henry
11
Crescenta Valley
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
29
Anderson, Jordan
11
Royal
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
30
Butcher, Miles
12
Villanova Prep
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
31
Eivazian, David
12
Crescenta Valley
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
32
Eden, Alex
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
33
Shirley, Emmanuel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
34
Yun, Peter
11
Villanova Prep
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
35
Cho, Andrew
11
Villanova Prep
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
36
Gruel, Jose
12
Channel Islands
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
Mens Discus FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Amir
9
Crespi
122-07
(37.36m)
1
2
Johnson-green, Caeden
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
118-02
(36.02m)
1
3
Hernandez, Jesse
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
117-06
(35.81m)
1
4
Sistek, Daniel
9
Arroyo Grande
117-02
(35.71m)
1
5
mcgee, robert
10
Oaks Christian
116-01
(35.38m)
1
6
Bailley, Eric
10
Taft Union
112-05
(34.26m)
1
7
Hernandez, Robert
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
110-05
(33.66m)
1
8
Robertson, Ryan
10
Newbury Park
106-11
(32.59m)
1
9
figueroa, rafael
9
Oaks Christian
106-04
(32.41m)
1
10
Snyder, Mason
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
100-01
(30.51m)
1
11
Espinoza, Matthew
10
Rio Mesa
97-04
(29.67m)
1
12
Zuniga, Matt
10
Nordhoff
95-11
(29.24m)
1
13
Brown, Anthony
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
95-05
(29.08m)
1
14
Lee, Bruce
10
Burbank
93-01
(28.37m)
1
15
Diaz, Elliott
9
Oxnard
92-11
(28.32m)
1
16
Diersing, Anthony
10
Royal
92-00
(28.04m)
1
17
Klingenhoff, Lance
10
Adolfo Camarillo
91-05
(27.86m)
1
18
Ranucci, Christofer
10
Rio Mesa
88-00
(26.82m)
1
19
Mares, Jacob
10
Royal
85-06
(26.06m)
1
20
Perez, Gilbert
9
Channel Islands
85-00
(25.91m)
1
21
Graczyk, Tucker
9
Adolfo Camarillo
84-08
(25.81m)
1
22
Pacheco, Richard
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
84-02
(25.65m)
1
23
Meier, Jonathan
9
Adolfo Camarillo
83-07
(25.48m)
1
23
Breige, Emil
9
Arroyo Grande
83-07
(25.48m)
1
25
McKaig, Keleigh
10
Rio Mesa
81-00
(24.69m)
1
26
Kunde, Jake
9
Nordhoff
80-03
(24.46m)
1
27
Lee, Albert
10
Burbank
80-02
(24.43m)
1
28
Tuuamalemalo, Junior
10
Taft Union
78-06
(23.93m)
1
29
Lim, Jae
9
Crescenta Valley
70-11
(21.62m)
1
30
Lee, Jin Bo
9
Burbank
70-00
(21.34m)
1
31
Boyce, Dylan
10
Royal
68-06
(20.88m)
1
32
Eloyan, Tigran
10
Crescenta Valley
66-02
(20.17m)
1
33
Lang, Steven
10
Channel Islands
61-03
(18.67m)
1
--
Miller, Billy
10
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
1
--
burton, ty
9
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Tauta, Tut
10
Taft Union
ND
(--)
1
--
Castillo, Isaac
9
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNair, Christian
11
Rio Mesa
138-03
(42.14m)
1
2
Sandefur, Bryan
12
Nordhoff
134-11
(41.12m)
1
3
Weinreich, Garrett
11
Arroyo Grande
129-07
(39.50m)
1
4
Bell, Nick
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
125-02
(38.15m)
1
5
Perez, Robert
12
Oxnard
125-01
(38.13m)
1
6
Brown, Kevin
11
Arroyo Grande
124-02
(37.85m)
1
7
Benson, Evan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
123-02
(37.54m)
1
8
Chilcutt, Joey
12
Nordhoff
119-09
(36.50m)
1
9
Johnson, Tony
12
Nordhoff
116-01
(35.38m)
1
10
Weiss, Brandon
12
Burbank
112-06
(34.29m)
1
11
Carreno, Cesar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
112-02
(34.19m)
1
12
Rivera, Steve
12
Burbank
110-01
(33.55m)
1
13
Chavira, Thomas
11
Oxnard
108-06
(33.07m)
1
14
Salameh, Souleiman
12
Oxnard
107-03
(32.69m)
1
15
Kay, Branden
12
Arroyo Grande
106-08
(32.51m)
1
16
Wrout, Tanner
11
Rio Mesa
106-07
(32.49m)
1
17
Turner, Joseph
Oxnard
104-00
(31.70m)
1
18
Eden, Alex
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
102-04
(31.19m)
1
19
Rosales, Jose
12
Channel Islands
101-07
(30.96m)
1
20
Crescenti, Adam
11
Adolfo Camarillo
100-09
(30.71m)
1
21
Smith, Tyler
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
99-01
(30.20m)
1
22
Robles, Oren
11
Royal
96-06
(29.41m)
1
23
Walchalk, Curtis
12
Taft Union
96-05
(29.39m)
1
24
Anderson, Jordan
11
Royal
93-10
(28.60m)
1
25
Shirley, Emmanuel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
89-00
(27.13m)
1
26
Rampton, Brett
11
Royal
77-07
(23.65m)
1
27
Nguyen, Vinn
11
Villanova Prep
76-03
(23.24m)
1
28
Gruel, Jose
12
Channel Islands
75-07
(23.04m)
1
29
Lee, Zelmer
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
73-10
(22.50m)
1
30
Juarez, Omar
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
73-07
(22.43m)
1
31
Cho, Andrew
11
Villanova Prep
63-04
(19.30m)
1
32
Lefevre, Willam Joe
11
Villanova Prep
61-05
(18.72m)
1
33
Eivazian, David
12
Crescenta Valley
60-03
(18.36m)
1
--
Hor, Henry
11
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Sierra, Tony
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
McBride, Clarence
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
watkins, zach
9
Oaks Christian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Erickson, Carter
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Willkomm, Matt
10
Arroyo Grande
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Ewing, Kyle
10
Newbury Park
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
McCormick, Sean
9
Royal
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Gratland, Shawn
10
Newbury Park
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Alibrandi, Dean
10
Oaks Christian
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Pizzo, Philip
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Burdick, Mark
9
Nordhoff
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Davis, Kevin
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Lopez, Jacob
9
Taft Union
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Ford, Greg
9
Adolfo Camarillo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Williamson, Austin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Kirk, D'Amont
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Easton
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Skidmore, Travis
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Brennan
10
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Bowman, Jonathyn
10
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Juho
9
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Justin
10
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
--
Bliss, Ryan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Guerrero, Ricky
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, David
9
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Turnquist, Colby
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roide, Andrew
12
Crescenta Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Hwang, Thomas
10
Crescenta Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Thomas, Michael
12
Rio Mesa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Mogg, Kyle
11
Royal
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Harper, Anthony
11
Channel Islands
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Reich, Landon
11
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Billy
11
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Garry, Sean
12
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Temple, Alonzo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Dennis
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Nick
11
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Vincent
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Argue, Kyler
12
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Abhari, Austin
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Thornton, Micah
11
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Jeffares, Tyler
12
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarkisian, Haibert
12
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Maulhardt, Jake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Soto, Frank
11
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Badertscher, Ryan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Trevor
12
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Cameron
10
Royal
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
2
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
3
Mott, Derek
10
Rio Mesa
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
4
Florenca, Giovanni
10
Newbury Park
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
5
Chiou, Allen
10
Newbury Park
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
6
Moses, Bryce
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
6
Duongtran, Gabriel
10
Rio Mesa
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
8
Dhuart, Dallin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
9
Shur, Keenan
10
Crescenta Valley
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
10
Kang, David
10
Burbank
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
11
Arellano, Miguel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
12
Campbell, Alexander
9
Rio Mesa
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
13
Marcheque, Adam
10
Crescenta Valley
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
14
Abourched, Omar
10
Royal
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
15
Coker, Andrew
9
Taft Union
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
16
Kaila, Andrew
10
Crescenta Valley
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
17
Romo, Eddie
9
Taft Union
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
18
Cruz, Luis
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
19
Carrisoza, Alberto
9
Burbank
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
20
Shaneyfelt, John
9
Villanova Prep
12-10.50
(3.92m)
nwi
1
21
Bowman, Jonathyn
10
Nordhoff
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
--
Bacot, Devin
9
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hernandez, Jasha
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cosgrove, Kyle
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Skidmore, Travis
10
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rose, Sean
9
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sung, John
9
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Justin
10
Arroyo Grande
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valenzuela, Stefan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunn, Kelly
9
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guzman-Sanchez, Mason
9
Alemany
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Jonathan
9
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaskins, Colin
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Hunter
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Padilla, Noe
9
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dang, Randy
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Droughn, Lawrence
9
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osuna, Jesus
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McGhee, Destin
10
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morkunas, Edward
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Uriel
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
2
Lopez, Mathew
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
3
Boze, Alex
12
Burbank
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
4
Yaung, Bryan
12
Crescenta Valley
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
5
Mogg, Kyle
11
Royal
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
6
Conway, Codie
12
Newbury Park
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
7
Echevarria, Cory
11
Channel Islands
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
8
Larson, Marshall
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
9
Montes, Isaiah
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
10
Badertscher, Ryan
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
11
Miller, Ben
12
Crescenta Valley
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Tyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
13
Macdonald, Joey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
14
Roberts, Vincent
11
Royal
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
15
Jeffares, Tyler
12
Nordhoff
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
16
Kang, Daniel
12
Burbank
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
17
Flores, Fernando
11
Taft Union
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
18
Armendariz, Juan
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
18
Valadez, Alejandro
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
20
Hang, Jesse
12
Calabasas
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
21
Echevaria, Kyle
11
Channel Islands
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
22
Arambula, Alejandro
10
Nordhoff
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
23
Sarkisian, Haibert
12
Burbank
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
24
King, Zac
12
Newbury Park
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
25
Shaneyfelt, Joe
11
Villanova Prep
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
25
Fuentes, Gerardo
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
27
Sheets, Michael
11
Royal
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
28
Abhari, Austin
12
Royal
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
29
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
--
Guss, Jacob
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Tavonte
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cabellero, Angel
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soliman, Tariq
11
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tanabe, Masataka
11
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strong, Mark
12
Oak Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Jeff
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garry, Sean
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Jacob
9
Taft Union
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
2
Duongtran, Gabriel
10
Rio Mesa
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
3
Riccardi, Gino
10
Royal
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
4
Saldivar, Alfonso
10
Oxnard
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
5
Widholm, Matt
10
Crescenta Valley
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
6
Burdick, Mark
9
Nordhoff
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
7
Holt, Elijah
10
Arroyo Grande
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
8
Rivera, Brennan
10
Arroyo Grande
34-11.25
(10.65m)
nwi
1
9
Florenca, Giovanni
10
Newbury Park
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Alexander
9
Rio Mesa
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
11
Williamson, Austin
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
12
Kavanagh, Andriu
10
Crescenta Valley
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
13
Arellano, Miguel
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
14
Dhuart, Dallin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
1
15
McGhee, Destin
10
Channel Islands
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
16
Cruz, Luis
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
17
Barney, Josh
10
Calabasas
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
18
Kovach, Austin
10
Royal
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
19
Turnquist, Colby
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
20
Westbury, Christopher
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
21
Hart, Andrew
9
Crescenta Valley
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
22
Carrisoza, Alberto
9
Burbank
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
23
Sung, John
9
Crescenta Valley
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
24
Gonzalez, Jonathan
9
Burbank
27-00.00
(8.23m)
nwi
1
25
Bliss, Ryan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
25-11.00
(7.90m)
nwi
1
26
Bowman, Jonathyn
10
Nordhoff
25-09.50
(7.86m)
nwi
1
--
Morkunas, Edward
9
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kang, David
10
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Hunter
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valenzuela, Stefan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Polacio, Dennis
10
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gaskins, Colin
10
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Mathew
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
2
Boze, Alex
12
Burbank
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
3
Roberts, Vincent
11
Royal
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
4
Yaung, Bryan
12
Crescenta Valley
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
5
Jeffares, Tyler
12
Nordhoff
38-00.25
(11.59m)
nwi
1
6
Kang, Daniel
12
Burbank
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Cole
11
Villanova Prep
37-04.50
(11.39m)
nwi
1
8
Cox, Trevor
12
Nordhoff
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
9
Guss, Jacob
12
Calabasas
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
10
Brown, Tyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
36-03.25
(11.06m)
nwi
1
11
Galindo, Antonio
12
Royal
35-10.25
(10.93m)
nwi
1
12
Sarkisian, Haibert
12
Burbank
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
13
Miller, Ben
12
Crescenta Valley
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
14
Avendano, Bryan
11
Newbury Park
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
15
Echevaria, Kyle
11
Channel Islands
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
16
Aguilera, Christian
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
17
Robles, Oren
11
Royal
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
18
Bradshaw, Tyler
11
Crescenta Valley
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
19
King, Zac
12
Newbury Park
29-01.00
(8.86m)
nwi
1
--
Argue, Kyler
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rashoff, Andrew
12
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kolb, Aron
11
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Valadez, Alejandro
11
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yang, Jeff
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Erickson, Tyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Soliman, Tariq
11
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hang, Jesse
12
Calabasas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Terrell
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Nikolaus
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martinez, Sal
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cabrales, Adrian
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Leonel
12
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
hasegawa, paul
10
Oaks Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Pulgarin, Andres
9
Burbank
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
andrews, julian
9
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Flannery, Chris
10
Royal
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Derflinger, Lucas
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
McCormick, Sean
9
Royal
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Soriano, Leo
10
Nordhoff
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Rogers, Logan
9
Crescenta Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Hunter, Tyson
9
Nordhoff
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Kovach, Austin
10
Royal
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Jarvis, James
10
Arroyo Grande
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Bursen, Lucas
9
Arroyo Grande
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Hart, Andrew
9
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Schutze, Chad
10
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
--
Ordookhanian, Christ
9
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stewart, Ryan
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Connor
11
Oak Park
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Gill, Austin
12
Oak Park
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
Zia, Jeff
12
Oak Park
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Davis, Gregory
12
Taft Union
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Casanova, Max
11
Alemany
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Boze, Alex
12
Burbank
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Abhari, Austin
12
Royal
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Wondra, James
12
Newbury Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Mantor, Ross
11
Royal
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
fiscalini, devin
12
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Powell, Nikolaus
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
13
Biggs, Sam
11
Arroyo Grande
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Britt, Elijah
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Bradshaw, Tyler
11
Crescenta Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Hicklin, Brennen
12
Crescenta Valley
1-00.00
(0.30m)
1
--
Daza, Chris
12
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Vozzo, Paul
12
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Galindo, Antonio
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Guss, Jacob
12
Calabasas
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenup, Russell
12
Alemany
NH
(--)
1
--
Burke, Matthew
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
johnson, mike
12
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Joey
10
Arroyo Grande
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Asia
9
Alemany
12.57
+0.8
5
2
Greenlaw, Alisha
9
Rio Mesa
13.19
+0.8
5
3
Island, Asia
9
Alemany
13.21
+0.8
5
4
Gilliam, Summer
9
Alemany
13.22
+0.8
5
5
Gonzalez, Ilyana
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.37
+0.8
5
6
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.49
+0.9
4
7
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Crescenta Valley
13.61
+0.8
5
8
Tomitsa, Felicia
9
Burbank
13.90
+0.8
5
9
Krout, Hailey
9
Nordhoff
13.98
+0.9
4
10
Marucut, Jordin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
14.03
+0.9
4
11
Pitman, Nicole
9
Arroyo Grande
14.06
+0.9
4
12
Rock, Cecily
9
Newbury Park
14.14
+0.9
4
13
Algoso, Krisha
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.28
+0.3
2
14
Fuller, Makenna
9
Arroyo Grande
14.32
+0.3
2
15
Steinfeld, Olivia
9
Royal
14.35
+1.3
3
16
Curtis, Harmony
9
Burbank
14.36
+0.8
5
17
Iotamo, Deleila
10
Taft Union
14.38
+1.3
3
18
Smith, Kiersten
9
Rio Mesa
14.42
+1.3
3
19
Phipps, Samantha
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.42
+1.2
1
20
Lovell, Ashley
10
Royal
14.51
+0.3
2
21
bennett, matea
10
Oaks Christian
14.51
+0.9
4
22
Lewis, Shatrika
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.72
+0.3
2
23
Hoffman, Addie
10
Newbury Park
14.85
+0.3
2
24
Bole, Natasha
10
Royal
14.92
+1.2
1
25
Moore, Natalie
10
Newbury Park
15.01
+1.3
3
26
Berrera, Yeraldine
10
Taft Union
15.14
+0.3
2
27
Harper, Qui'ana
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15.15
+1.2
1
28
Nakamura, Rachel
9
Crescenta Valley
15.20
+1.3
3
29
Sangabriel, Cristina
10
Channel Islands
15.30
+1.3
3
30
Madueno, Catherine
10
Channel Islands
15.38
+0.3
2
31
Villanueva, Adreanna
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15.40
+1.2
1
32
Griffith, Mikaila
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15.44
+1.2
1
33
Paradise, Avery
9
Nordhoff
15.71
+0.3
2
34
Perez, Yohanna
9
Burbank
16.09
+1.2
1
35
Gonzalez, Judith
9
Channel Islands
16.50
+1.2
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Courtnall, Alexandra
12
Oaks Christian
12.33
+1.2
5
2
Lewis, Sydney
11
Oak Park
12.34
+1.2
5
3
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
12.81
+1.2
5
4
Johnson, Tara
12
Oxnard
12.96
+1.2
5
5
Culhane, Asha
9
Oaks Christian
13.07
+1.3
3
6
Nunn, Ashley
9
Granada Hills
13.24
+1.2
5
7
Fabiculanan, Kailani
11
Newbury Park
13.27
+1.2
5
8
Loring, Jasmine
10
Oxnard
13.33
+1.2
5
9
Paschen, Taylor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.40
+1.2
4
10
Declet, Denise
11
Rio Mesa
13.54
+1.2
4
11
Asuncion, Sabrina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.54
+1.3
3
12
Scanlan, Charlotte
10
Royal
13.60
+1.3
3
13
Miranda, Rebecka
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13.63
+1.3
3
14
Min, Kristin
11
Crescenta Valley
13.68
+1.1
2
15
Roxas, Kristina
11
Granada Hills
13.72
+1.2
4
16
Sipes, Savannah
9
Newbury Park
13.79
+1.2
4
17
Butcher, Florence
11
Villanova Prep
13.82
+1.3
1
18
Florentino, Nicole
12
La Reina
13.85
+1.3
3
19
Brobisky, Autumn
12
Nordhoff
13.94
+1.3
3
20
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
14.00
+1.3
1
21
Henry, Theresa
11
Channel Islands
14.21
+1.3
3
22
Miranda, Justice
11
Royal
14.27
+1.1
2
23
Markle, Chazney
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
14.33
+1.2
4
24
Clyne, Mary
11
La Reina
14.44
+1.3
3
25
Calderon, Leah
12
Royal
14.47
+1.1
2
26
Johnson, Tylan
10
Newbury Park
14.50
+1.2
4
27
Freeman, Katie
12
Crescenta Valley
14.69
+1.1
2
28
Enos, Nicole
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14.70
+1.3
1
29
Layson, Melanie
12
Channel Islands
14.89
+1.2
4
30
Sparrow, Miranda
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15.55
+1.1
2
Womens 200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Asia
9
Alemany
26.05
+1.1
5
2
Swangler, Hannah
9
Rio Mesa
27.15
+1.8
4
3
Carrillo, Kayleigh
9
Crescenta Valley
27.56
+1.1
5
4
Gilliam, Summer
9
Alemany
27.61
+1.1
5
5
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
28.31
+1.1
5
6
Rock, Cecily
9
Newbury Park
28.95
+1.8
4
7
Curtis, Harmony
9
Burbank
28.99
+1.8
4
8
barchilon, claudia
9
Oaks Christian
29.12
+1.1
5
9
Pitman, Nicole
9
Arroyo Grande
29.13
+1.1
5
10
Tomitsa, Felicia
9
Burbank
29.29
+1.8
4
11
Portillo, Alina
9
Oxnard
29.40w
+2.9
3
12
Lovell, Ashley
10
Royal
29.67
+1.8
4
13
Carter, Tylnn
9
Alemany
29.71
+1.1
5
14
Steinfeld, Olivia
9
Royal
29.82
+1.8
4
15
Morales, Andrea
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29.90w
+2.9
3
16
Algoso, Krisha
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
29.93w
+2.7
2
17
Marucut, Jordin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
29.95
+1.8
4
18
Masyr, Samantha
9
Newbury Park
29.98w
+2.9
3
19
Densmore, Lindsay
10
Royal
30.29
+1.8
4
20
Turner, Rachel
10
Villanova Prep
30.46
+1.7
1
21
Golshani, Michelle
9
Oxnard
30.46w
+2.7
2
22
Lewis, Shatrika
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
30.69w
+2.7
2
23
Nakamura, Rachel
9
Crescenta Valley
31.14w
+2.7
2
24
Mencia, Clair
9
Crescenta Valley
31.30w
+2.7
2
25
Melvin, Grace
10
La Reina
31.79w
+2.7
2
26
Villanueva, Adreanna
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
32.10
+1.7
1
27
Paradise, Avery
9
Nordhoff
32.26w
+2.7
2
28
Harper, Qui'ana
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
32.96
+1.7
1
29
Gonzalez, Judith
9
Channel Islands
34.12
+1.7
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alakija, Dani
10
Oaks Christian
25.59
+1.1
4
2
Johnson, Tara
12
Oxnard
26.50
+1.1
4
3
Culhane, Asha
9
Oaks Christian
26.59w
+3.8
3
4
Nunn, Ashley
9
Granada Hills
26.98
+1.1
4
5
Hebron, Tiernan
12
Crescenta Valley
27.15w
+3.8
3
6
Loring, Jasmine
10
Oxnard
27.48
+1.1
4
7
Paschen, Taylor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
27.61w
+3.8
3
8
Asuncion, Sabrina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.71w
+3.8
3
9
Walker, Sydney
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.93w
+3.8
3
10
Tomlinson, Michela
9
Newbury Park
28.01
+1.1
4
11
Declet, Denise
11
Rio Mesa
28.19w
+3.8
3
12
Butcher, Florence
11
Villanova Prep
28.60w
+3.0
1
13
Brobisky, Autumn
12
Nordhoff
28.72w
+3.8
3
14
Florentino, Nicole
12
La Reina
28.77w
+2.9
2
15
Markle, Chazney
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
28.83w
+2.9
2
16
Smith, Michelaina
10
Nordhoff
28.98w
+2.9
2
17
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
29.42w
+3.0
1
18
Lariviere, Briana
12
Adolfo Camarillo
29.52w
+2.9
2
19
Nava, Athena
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
29.85w
+3.0
1
20
Enos, Nicole
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
29.86w
+3.0
1
21
Greenlaw, Christal
11
Rio Mesa
30.32w
+2.9
2
22
Balderas, Clarabelle
12
Nordhoff
30.69w
+3.8
3
23
Min, Kristin
11
Crescenta Valley
32.20w
+3.8
3
Womens 400m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Brianna
10
Alemany
1:04.05c
5
2
Cabral, Angelique
9
Adolfo Camarillo
1:06.28c
5
3
Campbell, Aimee
9
Oxnard
1:07.80c
2
4
Garcia, Vivian
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:07.84c
3
5
Ramirez, Anaiancy
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:07.98c
3
6
Brunk, Alex
9
Newbury Park
1:07.99c
3
7
Bitterly, Jennifer
9
La Reina
1:08.23c
4
8
Hu, Della
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.26c
4
9
Fulwilder, Imani
9
Alemany
1:08.69c
5
10
Lee, Stella
10
Burbank
1:09.11c
4
11
Bech, Alex
9
Oaks Christian
1:09.32c
3
12
Van Ommeren, Bailey
10
Newbury Park
1:09.67c
2
13
Heckmann, Lindsey
9
Crescenta Valley
1:09.89c
5
14
Densmore, Lindsay
10
Royal
1:10.67c
5
15
tobias, mia
10
Oaks Christian
1:11.49c
3
16
Coffin, Morgan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:11.91c
2
17
Masyr, Samantha
9
Newbury Park
1:11.92c
3
18
Morales, Andrea
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:12.09c
4
19
Larson, Katt
10
Burbank
1:12.29c
4
20
Ferreira, Ana
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:12.65c
4
21
Pirruccello, Carlee
10
Burbank
1:12.80c
4
22
Mencia, Clair
9
Crescenta Valley
1:12.96c
3
23
Wasson, Emily
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:13.59c
2
24
Navarro, Desirae
9
Taft Union
1:13.71c
2
25
Turner, Rachel
10
Villanova Prep
1:15.73c
3
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alakija, Dani
10
Oaks Christian
57.05
3
2
Thompson, Morgan
12
Newbury Park
57.08
3
3
Hebron, Tiernan
12
Crescenta Valley
1:01.50c
3
4
Jeworski, Jordan
10
La Reina
1:02.38c
3
5
Townley, Lindsey
12
Oak Park
1:02.91c
2
6
Hu, Christine
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:03.24c
2
7
Reinke, Kelly
11
La Reina
1:03.42c
2
8
Petrusson, Holly
9
La Reina
1:03.60c
3
9
Tomlinson, Michela
9
Newbury Park
1:04.53c
3
10
Llyod, Gillian
12
Oaks Christian
1:04.56c
3
11
Butcher, Florence
11
Villanova Prep
1:07.57c
1
12
Lariviere, Briana
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:08.61c
2
13
Pack, Leeila
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:09.49c
1
14
Perez, Jessica
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:10.49c
2
15
Freeman, Katie
12
Crescenta Valley
1:16.00c
1
Womens 800m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Sammie
9
Newbury Park
2:27.05
1
2
Kelley, Sophie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:37.78
1
3
Le Grand, Emily
10
Royal
2:38.69
1
4
Macias, Lauren
9
Adolfo Camarillo
2:39.33
1
5
Herlihy, Kylie
10
Arroyo Grande
2:40.01
1
6
Hartley, Jadxia
9
Nordhoff
2:41.49
1
7
Lovell, Katie
10
Royal
2:43.72
1
8
Pineda, Sarah
10
Rio Mesa
2:47.59
1
9
West, Sophie
9
Rio Mesa
2:48.55
1
10
Morales, Darla
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:51.85
1
11
Romero, Reena
10
Royal
2:52.74
1
12
Morrow, Samantha
10
Taft Union
2:55.19
1
13
Chamale, Jennifer
10
Taft Union
2:55.87
1
14
Smith, Jane
10
Oxnard
2:59.20
1
15
Baker, Justine
10
Adolfo Camarillo
2:59.25
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gasner, Anika
11
Rio Mesa
2:22.55
1
2
Byrne, Shannon
12
Newbury Park
2:23.93
1
3
Brajkovich, Rachel
11
La Reina
2:24.24
1
4
Fuller, Jade
10
Arroyo Grande
2:26.77
1
5
Paschen, Taylor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:27.76
1
6
Nava, Jennifer
11
Rio Mesa
2:28.33
1
7
Solis, Yvonne
12
Rio Mesa
2:30.93
1
8
Johnson, Ali
11
Crescenta Valley
2:31.17
1
9
Reinke, Kelly
11
La Reina
2:31.39
1
10
Smith, Michelaina
10
Nordhoff
2:33.22
1
11
Gonzalez, Nicole
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:35.08
1
12
Lopez, Rebeca
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:38.45
1
13
Burdon, Hunter
11
Royal
2:41.16
1
14
Cisneros, Guadalupe
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:42.24
1
15
Torres, Jannet
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:42.71
1
16
Balderas, Clarabelle
12
Nordhoff
2:42.79
1
17
Thompson, Morgan
12
Newbury Park
2:44.42
1
18
Johnson, Marina
11
Taft Union
2:56.12
1
19
Widholm, Laura
12
Crescenta Valley
3:05.97
1
20
Gonzales, Dylene
12
Channel Islands
3:11.21
1
Womens 1600m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Sammie
9
Newbury Park
5:30.07
1
2
Andreassen, Krista
9
La Reina
5:37.72
1
3
Herlihy, Kylie
10
Arroyo Grande
5:41.60
1
4
Rohlfing, Bailey
9
La Reina
5:50.93
1
5
Gonzalez, Brittany
10
Rio Mesa
5:51.97
1
6
Chow, Kelly
10
La Reina
5:54.04
1
7
Foudy, Caroline
10
Royal
5:56.35
1
8
Amaya, Emely
9
Royal
5:57.12
1
9
Luna, Brieanna
9
Royal
5:58.92
1
10
Kippen, Marie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:59.85
1
11
Cervantes, Andrea
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:59.91
1
12
Le Grand, Emily
10
Royal
6:03.80
1
13
Hartley, Jadxia
9
Nordhoff
6:08.65
1
14
Swanson, Rachel
9
La Reina
6:13.19
1
15
Tapia, Cecilia
10
Rio Mesa
6:15.13
1
16
Alamillo, Yonelida
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:15.63
1
17
Dean, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
6:18.92
1
18
McKnelly, Megan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
6:27.32
1
19
Smith, Jane
10
Oxnard
6:32.25
1
20
Yturralde, Ally
9
Adolfo Camarillo
6:35.21
1
21
Thompson, Kara
10
Rio Mesa
6:36.86
1
22
Mendez, Ianitze
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:41.68
1
23
Carr, Ashley
10
Taft Union
6:56.85
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambdin, Raquel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:11.36
1
2
Byrne, Shannon
12
Newbury Park
5:11.67
1
3
Stevens, Hannah
11
Arroyo Grande
5:12.93
1
4
Garcia, Cristina
12
Oaks Christian
5:14.98
1
5
Brajkovich, Rachel
11
La Reina
5:16.14
1
6
Thompson, Megan
12
Newbury Park
5:21.74
1
7
Mateu, Sophie
11
Royal
5:22.30
1
8
Sweetman, Emily
9
Newbury Park
5:23.96
1
9
King, Cali
10
Crescenta Valley
5:25.24
1
10
Hagler, Natalie
11
Arroyo Grande
5:28.16
1
11
Upson, Kelly
12
Royal
5:31.00
1
12
Trecartin, Amanda
12
Arroyo Grande
5:37.48
1
13
Sewell, Sabrina
11
Rio Mesa
5:40.36
1
14
Hearne, Lauren
11
La Reina
5:44.85
1
15
Johnson, Ali
11
Crescenta Valley
5:50.05
1
16
Dunne, Kathleen
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5:51.38
1
17
Steinfeld, Shayne
11
Royal
5:53.92
1
18
Johnston, Emily
11
Arroyo Grande
5:55.33
1
19
Rivera, Abigail
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
5:57.15
1
20
Yang, Marissa
11
Royal
5:57.29
1
21
Zhao, Jennifer
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:58.88
1
22
Soto, Gabby
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:03.13
1
23
Koler, Sarah
12
Adolfo Camarillo
6:04.35
1
24
Espinosa, Lisette
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:09.86
1
25
Chavez, Natali
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
6:29.13
1
26
Widholm, Laura
12
Crescenta Valley
6:50.09
1
27
Gonzales, Dylene
12
Channel Islands
7:11.57
1
Womens 3200m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Brittany
10
Rio Mesa
12:36.63
1
2
Frank, Alyssa
9
La Reina
12:39.37
1
3
Chow, Kelly
10
La Reina
12:44.83
1
4
Foudy, Caroline
10
Royal
12:47.26
1
5
Kippen, Marie
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:47.30
1
6
Luna, Brieanna
9
Royal
12:49.22
1
7
Yturralde, Ally
9
Adolfo Camarillo
12:49.52
1
8
Amaya, Emely
9
Royal
12:49.90
1
9
Cervantes, Andrea
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
12:59.42
1
10
Dean, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
13:07.57
1
11
Mendez, Ianitze
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:13.35
1
12
Alamillo, Yonelida
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:34.08
1
13
Huber, Elizabeth
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13:38.29
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mateu, Sophie
11
Royal
11:23.75
1
2
Naumann, Rachel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:27.19
1
3
Byrne, Shannon
12
Newbury Park
11:38.84
1
4
Kakebeen, Anneke
12
Crescenta Valley
11:44.80
1
5
Pham, Claudia
12
Crescenta Valley
11:50.07
1
6
Sewell, Sabrina
11
Rio Mesa
12:24.12
1
7
Ito, Leandra
11
Rio Mesa
12:27.53
1
8
Ortega, Yesenia
11
Adolfo Camarillo
12:47.83
1
9
Steinfeld, Shayne
11
Royal
12:51.75
1
10
Burdon, Hunter
11
Royal
12:55.23
1
11
Rivera, Abigail
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:01.35
1
12
Soto, Gabby
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:11.85
1
13
Espinosa, Lisette
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
13:15.49
1
Womens 5000m FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Cheyenne
10
Calabasas
19:54.50
1
2
Tuso, Keara
10
Newbury Park
20:53.69
1
3
Ligasan, Cristelle
10
La Sierra
21:22.88
1
4
Morgan, Shae
9
La Sierra
22:10.17
1
5
Marquez, Jessica
9
La Sierra
23:03.17
1
6
Hunke, Peyton
10
La Sierra
23:03.21
1
7
Haro, Elizabeth
10
La Sierra
23:03.22
1
8
Schaffner, Jessica
9
La Sierra
23:03.23
1
Womens 5000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Cristina
12
Oaks Christian
18:32.85
1
2
Dunne, Kathleen
10
Adolfo Camarillo
19:39.82
1
3
Peale, Jana
12
Agoura
19:41.60
1
4
Gonzalez, Nicole
12
Adolfo Camarillo
20:36.95
1
5
Luna, Celine
11
La Sierra
20:58.42
1
6
Bojorquez, Kaitlyn
11
La Sierra
21:01.64
1
7
Hernandez, Elizabeth
11
La Sierra
21:01.73
1
8
Stout, Sabrina
11
La Sierra
21:01.97
1
9
Balbuena, Jessica
12
La Sierra
21:02.23
1
10
Patterson, Alexandra
12
Newbury Park
21:27.45
1
11
Ortega, Danielle
12
Adolfo Camarillo
22:41.22
1
12
Hammond, Maddison
11
La Sierra
23:03.34
1
Womens 100m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greenlaw, Alisha
9
Rio Mesa
16.25
+0.9
4
2
Sullivan, Katelyn
10
La Reina
17.45
+0.9
4
3
Harmon, Roxy
10
Arroyo Grande
18.03
+0.9
4
4
Solloa, Angelica
10
Rio Mesa
18.16
+0.6
3
5
Casanova, Marisa
10
Alemany
18.26
+0.9
4
6
Moore, Natalie
10
Newbury Park
18.59
+0.9
4
7
Schroeder, Jenna
10
Crescenta Valley
18.61
+0.9
4
8
Ake, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18.63
+0.6
3
9
Bustard, Kathrynne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
18.84
+0.6
3
10
Laporte, Audriana
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
19.12
+0.6
3
11
McHugh, Kelsey
9
La Reina
19.27
+0.9
4
12
Baldwin, Alaina
10
Newbury Park
19.32
+0.3
1
13
bennett, matea
10
Oaks Christian
19.51
+0.6
3
14
Litonjua, Tiara
10
Nordhoff
19.62
+0.6
3
15
Burow, Carlie
9
Royal
19.84
+0.9
4
16
Finfrock, Taeylr
10
Adolfo Camarillo
20.02
+0.6
3
17
Manley, Caitlin
10
Oxnard
20.12
+0.2
2
18
Wadsworth, Brianna
9
Nordhoff
20.51
+0.2
2
19
Debilzan, Kourtney
10
Royal
20.54
+0.6
3
20
Lopez, Adriana
9
Burbank
20.84
+0.2
2
21
Orozco, Karina
9
Channel Islands
21.11
+0.2
2
22
Shott, Destiny
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21.16
+0.2
2
23
Ochoa, Rebecca
10
Oxnard
21.21
+0.2
2
24
Oakley, Kayla
10
Burbank
21.95
+0.2
2
25
Madueno, Catherine
10
Channel Islands
22.10
+0.3
1
26
Aguirre, Citlalli
9
Channel Islands
22.17
+0.3
1
27
Jones, Madison
10
Royal
22.37
+0.6
3
28
Lee, Tiffany
9
Burbank
25.07
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marable, Sojourner
12
Alemany
16.07
+0.9
3
2
Swan, Kelsea
12
Rio Mesa
17.08
+0.9
3
3
Garcia, Bryanna
12
Oxnard
17.58
+0.7
2
4
White, Laura
11
Crescenta Valley
18.12
+0.9
3
5
Burns, Taylor
10
Newbury Park
18.20
+0.7
2
6
Walke, Hayley
10
La Reina
18.21
+0.9
3
7
Enos, Alyssa
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
18.26
+0.9
3
8
Sipes, Savannah
9
Newbury Park
18.30
+0.0
1
9
Pirruccello, Haley
11
Burbank
18.50
+0.9
3
10
Wood, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
18.59
+0.0
1
11
Martin, Eileen
12
Crescenta Valley
18.82
+0.7
2
12
Armenta, Aubrey
12
Rio Mesa
18.85
+0.7
2
13
Barlow, Hannah
11
Burbank
19.54
+0.9
3
14
Backes, Kelly
11
Crescenta Valley
20.57
+0.9
3
15
Garcia, Vanessa
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21.89
+0.7
2
16
Desai, Sruti
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22.98
+0.7
2
17
Sandoval, Karissa
11
Rio Mesa
23.06
+0.9
3
Womens 300m Hurdles FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casanova, Marisa
10
Alemany
50.16
4
2
Harmon, Roxy
10
Arroyo Grande
51.71
4
3
Finfrock, Taeylr
10
Adolfo Camarillo
51.84
4
4
Burow, Carlie
9
Royal
53.06
4
5
Sullivan, Katelyn
10
La Reina
53.80
3
6
Laporte, Audriana
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
54.54
4
7
Wadsworth, Brianna
9
Nordhoff
55.35
2
8
McHugh, Kelsey
9
La Reina
55.35
4
9
Litonjua, Tiara
10
Nordhoff
55.75
4
10
Schroeder, Jenna
10
Crescenta Valley
55.82
2
11
Crandall, Carly
10
Newbury Park
56.22
3
12
Manley, Caitlin
10
Oxnard
57.33
3
13
Vazquez, Ruth
10
Channel Islands
57.45
3
14
Bustard, Kathrynne
10
Adolfo Camarillo
58.36
2
15
Madueno, Catherine
10
Channel Islands
58.52
1
16
Sanchez, Elizabeth
9
Burbank
58.82
3
17
Baldwin, Alaina
10
Newbury Park
58.89
1
18
Radley, Nettie
9
Royal
59.21
2
19
Griffith, Mikaila
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:00.58c
3
20
Ake, Sara
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:01.61c
2
21
Lopez, Adriana
9
Burbank
1:04.12c
2
22
Shott, Destiny
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:04.18c
2
23
Aguirre, Citlalli
9
Channel Islands
1:05.62c
1
24
Pirruccello, Carlee
10
Burbank
1:06.78c
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marable, Sojourner
12
Alemany
47.17
3
2
Cerise, Alex
9
La Reina
47.30
3
3
Lewis, Sydney
11
Oak Park
49.20
3
4
Swan, Kelsea
12
Rio Mesa
49.95
3
5
Kakebeen, Anneke
12
Crescenta Valley
49.98
3
6
Pirruccello, Haley
11
Burbank
50.68
3
7
Walke, Hayley
10
La Reina
51.06
3
8
Guzman, Liz
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.38
2
9
Enos, Alyssa
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
51.44
2
10
Burns, Taylor
10
Newbury Park
52.12
3
11
Wood, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
52.59
1
12
Barlow, Hannah
11
Burbank
53.59
2
13
Loque, Kristen
12
Rio Mesa
53.81
2
14
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
54.37
1
15
White, Laura
11
Crescenta Valley
55.08
2
16
Vines, Sophie
12
Crescenta Valley
55.31
2
17
Maynes, Symphanie
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
59.18
2
18
Sandoval, Karissa
11
Rio Mesa
59.70
1
19
Brunk, Andie
11
Newbury Park
1:00.68c
1
20
Kirchberg, Bailey
12
Royal
1:03.33c
1
21
Tejada, Isabel
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
1:06.81c
3
Womens 4x100m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bustard
,
DellaLib
,
Jordan
,
Gonzalez
Adolfo Camarillo
52.94
2
2
Hitchen
,
Harmon
,
Fuller
,
Pitman
Arroyo Grande
53.29
2
3
Bole
,
Lott
,
Lovell
,
Steinfel
Royal
55.73
2
4
Algoso
,
Morales
,
Ramirez
,
Lewis
Pacifica (Oxnard
55.80
2
5
bennett
,
Cekov
,
barchilo
,
Mascarel
Oaks Christian
55.86
1
6
Krout
,
Paradise
,
Wadswort
,
Litonjua
Nordhoff
55.86
1
7
Lee
,
Tomitsa
,
Larson
,
Curtis
Burbank
55.99
2
8
Gong
,
Portillo
,
Golshani
,
Jones
Oxnard
56.28
2
9
Hoffman
,
Rock
,
Masyr
,
Moore
Newbury Park
56.44
2
10
Carrillo
,
Heckmann
,
Nakamura
,
Robertso
Crescenta Valley
56.54
1
11
Berrera
,
Iotamo
,
Casteel
,
Chamale
Taft Union
58.75
1
12
Vazquez
,
Umu
,
Silverma
,
Sangabri
Channel Islands
59.01
1
13
Villanue
,
Wasson
,
Harper
,
Coffin
Cabrillo (Lompoc
59.88
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtnal
,
diehl
,
Aupiu
,
Culhane
Oaks Christian
49.05
1
2
Johnson
,
Loring
,
Diaz
,
Garcia
Oxnard
52.22
1
3
Tomlinso
,
Fabicula
,
Sipes
,
Johnson
Newbury Park
52.80
1
4
Hernande
,
Black
,
Asuncion
,
Walker
Pacifica (Oxnard
53.20
1
5
Nava
,
Sparrow
,
Oltmer
,
Miranda
Cabrillo (Lompoc
56.29
1
6
Calderon
,
Miranda
,
Scanlan
,
De Phill
Royal
57.10
1
Womens 4x400m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finfrock
,
Gonzalez
,
Macias
,
Hu
Adolfo Camarillo
4:30.64
1
2
Van Omme
,
Crandall
,
Rock
,
Masyr
Newbury Park
4:40.58
1
3
Ferreira
,
Morales
,
Ramirez
,
Robles
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:42.88
1
4
Wasson
,
Coffin
,
Oliver
,
Villanue
Cabrillo (Lompoc
4:55.09
1
5
Steinfel
,
Densmore
,
Burow
,
Powell
Royal
4:55.21
1
6
Orozco
,
Silverma
,
Vazquez
,
Madueno
Channel Islands
4:57.13
1
7
Morrow
,
Berrera
,
Iotamo
,
Chamale
Taft Union
5:17.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Courtnal
,
Alakija
,
Llyod
,
diehl
Oaks Christian
4:03.26
1
2
Jeworski
,
Cerise
,
Petrusso
,
Winter
La Reina
4:06.74
1
3
Hernande
,
Guzman
,
Rios
,
Torres
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:21.37
1
4
Sweetman
,
Thompson
,
Sipes
,
Thompson
Newbury Park
4:25.52
1
5
Johnson
,
Loring
,
Diaz
,
Garcia
Oxnard
4:27.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Hurley
,
Ranucci
,
Cline
Newbury Park
10:34.11
1
2
Chow
,
Rohlfing
,
Swanson
,
Andreass
La Reina
10:36.15
1
3
Hernande
,
Ramirez
,
Garcia
,
Sarabia
McFarland
10:46.01
1
4
Ignacio
,
Martil
,
Sanchez
,
Movsesya
Burbank
10:52.82
1
5
Morgan
,
Hunke
,
Ligasan
,
Haro
La Sierra
10:54.51
1
6
O'Neil
,
Crotty
,
Zadravec
,
Garcia
Crescenta Valley
11:17.77
1
7
Guzman
,
Flores
,
Davis
,
Kerley
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:22.61
1
8
Macias
,
Kelley
,
Ortega
,
Baker
Adolfo Camarillo
11:23.74
1
9
Zadravec
,
Kim
,
Anderson
,
Quiamboa
Crescenta Valley
11:37.45
1
10
Ruvalcab
,
Solomon
,
Serrano
,
Gonzalez
Burbank
11:41.15
1
11
Messamor
,
Najolia
,
Gillette
,
Merrill
Adolfo Camarillo
11:53.55
1
12
Gutierre
,
Ramos
,
Garcia
,
Munguia
McFarland
12:16.49
1
13
Arguello
,
Ruiz
,
Torres
,
Negrete
McFarland
12:17.07
1
14
Cheikosm
,
Mustafa
,
Medina
,
Zakevosy
Burbank
12:20.75
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cerise
,
Jeworski
,
Reinke
,
Brajkovi
La Reina
10:00.65
1
2
King
,
Lombardi
,
Pham
,
Kakebeen
Crescenta Valley
10:10.39
1
3
Shamiria
,
Fregosa
,
Chua
,
Paul
Burbank
10:18.55
1
4
Bojorque
,
Hammond
,
Luna
,
Stout
La Sierra
10:44.77
1
5
Dalton
,
Roell
,
Bedell
,
Wilder
Cabrillo (Lompoc
11:07.61
1
6
Pereyra
,
Yum
,
Suchy
,
Ontivero
Burbank
11:17.37
1
7
Cassel
,
Korchek
,
Thompson
,
Wilder
Calabasas
11:19.61
1
8
Garcia
,
Torres
,
Ponce
,
Roxanna
McFarland
11:23.38
1
9
Ruff
,
MacWhirt
,
Brody
,
Zaas
Oaks Christian
11:24.55
1
10
Bradley-
,
Rivas
,
Wassem
,
Yoon
Burbank
11:29.96
1
11
Wheeler
,
Johnson
,
Fernstro
,
Wheeler
Heritage Christi
11:30.74
1
12
Walton
,
Harris
,
Alessi-H
,
Hearne
La Reina
12:31.83
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Cline
,
Hurley
,
Ranucci
Newbury Park
23:37.36
1
2
Hernande
,
Ramirez
,
Sarabia
,
Garcia
McFarland
24:00.09
1
3
Kippen
,
Yturrald
,
Kelley
,
Baker
Adolfo Camarillo
24:33.78
1
4
Ignacio
,
Martil
,
Sanchez
,
Movsesya
Burbank
24:34.02
1
5
Hersey
,
Davis
,
Tyler
,
Dalton
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:57.94
1
6
Hunke
,
Ligasan
,
Morgan
,
Marquez
La Sierra
25:06.54
1
7
Gordon
,
Wildman
,
Jansen
,
Simon
Agoura
25:20.36
1
8
Ruvalcab
,
Solomon
,
Zakevosy
,
Gonzalez
Burbank
25:40.98
1
9
O'Neil
,
Crotty
,
Zadravec
,
Garcia
Crescenta Valley
26:03.83
1
10
Kim
,
Anderson
,
Benson
,
Quiamboa
Crescenta Valley
26:14.79
1
11
Durham
,
Saheb
,
Hoang
,
Kaufman
Agoura
28:02.06
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King
,
Lombardi
,
Kakebeen
,
Pham
Crescenta Valley
22:21.45
1
2
Shamiria
,
Fregosa
,
Pereyra
,
Paul
Burbank
22:58.53
1
3
Bojorque
,
Luna
,
Balbuena
,
Hernande
La Sierra
23:28.19
1
4
Hamilton
,
Longstaf
,
Deluca
,
Garrison
Agoura
23:30.37
1
5
Ortega
,
Koler
,
Gonzalez
,
Zhao
Adolfo Camarillo
24:06.70
1
6
Yum
,
Yoon
,
Suchy
,
Chua
Burbank
24:44.86
1
7
Bradley-
,
Rivas
,
Songstad
,
Wassem
Burbank
25:55.29
1
8
Relay Team
Agoura
26:17.53
1
9
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Carrillo
,
Rodrigue
Taft Union
27:40.10
1
10
Wilder
,
Espinoza
,
Rivera
,
Rodrigue
Cabrillo (Lompoc
29:47.13
1
Womens Distance Medley FR/SO
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernande
,
Ramirez
,
Arguello
,
Sarabia
McFarland
14:05.02
1
2
Morgan
,
Haro
,
Marquez
,
Schaffne
La Sierra
14:35.04
1
3
Tyler
,
Davis
,
Flores
,
Hersey
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14:36.75
1
4
Huber
,
Hu
,
Charton
,
McKnelly
Adolfo Camarillo
14:48.54
1
5
Jansen
,
Simon
,
Kearns
,
Gordon
Agoura
15:06.18
1
6
Guzman
,
Kerley
,
Fernande
,
Dalton
Cabrillo (Lompoc
15:25.40
1
7
Wildman
,
Higa
,
Harnoy
,
Gifford
Agoura
16:02.10
1
8
Garcia
,
Arias
,
Gutierre
,
Ramos
McFarland
16:14.28
1
9
Bonyadi
,
Hernande
,
Longstaf
,
Kaufman
Agoura
16:48.09
1
10
Canchola
,
Negrete
,
Torres
,
Barrios
McFarland
16:52.47
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnston
,
Moreno
,
Fuller
,
Stevens
Arroyo Grande
12:55.17
1
2
Dunne
,
Hu
,
Naumann
,
Paschen
Adolfo Camarillo
13:15.23
1
3
Peale
,
Sack
,
Herbst
,
Deluca
Agoura
13:44.86
1
4
Stout
,
Balbuena
,
Hammond
,
Hernande
La Sierra
14:13.66
1
5
Relay Team
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14:27.96
1
6
Hamilton
,
Krasovic
,
Garrison
,
McBride
Agoura
14:31.00
1
7
Relay Team
McFarland
14:42.08
1
8
Thompson
,
Korchek
,
Rossi
,
Cassel
Calabasas
14:49.29
1
9
Ruff
,
Ali-Spea
,
Zaas
,
Brody
Oaks Christian
15:02.34
1
10
Rodrigue
,
Carrillo
,
Garcia
,
Johnson
Taft Union
15:38.79
1
Womens Shot Put FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
2
Leaupepe, Geralynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
3
Rayta, Seana
9
Royal
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
4
PericoneKapp, Micaela
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
5
Pluim, Lauren
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
6
Calderone, Kiana
10
Arroyo Grande
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
7
Norton, Callie
10
Arroyo Grande
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
8
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Rio Mesa
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
9
Razo, Raquel
10
Nordhoff
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
10
Carr, Ashley
10
Taft Union
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
11
Benson, Alana
9
Arroyo Grande
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
12
Patino, Paige
10
Crescenta Valley
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
13
Fernandez, Brenda
10
Rio Mesa
24-02.00
(7.37m)
1
14
Garcia, Kelly
9
La Reina
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
15
Rivera, Pam
10
Nordhoff
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
16
Arteaga, Diana
10
Rio Mesa
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
17
Iezza, Allegra
10
La Reina
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
18
Leiva, Celene
10
Royal
22-02.00
(6.76m)
1
19
Centeno, Veronica
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
20
Garcia, Erica
10
Royal
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
21
Ornealas, Georgina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
22
Johnson, Erika
9
Crescenta Valley
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
23
Manzano, Elizabeth
10
Burbank
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
24
Corona, Diana
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
25
Lockhart, Laura
10
Crescenta Valley
17-09.00
(5.41m)
1
26
Holmes-Ford, Jordan
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
27
Needham, Jordyn
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
16-09.00
(5.11m)
1
--
Gerbasi, Katie
10
La Reina
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutt, Denise
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Dupree, Jeanelle
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Cabrera, Jacqueline
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Brook
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
2
Grier, Keshona
12
Channel Islands
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
3
Valsynko, Anna
12
Arroyo Grande
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
4
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
5
Lugotoff, Jessica
12
Nordhoff
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
6
Ridley, Star
10
Oxnard
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
6
Roffel, Elena
11
Rio Mesa
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
8
Steward, Andisha
11
Channel Islands
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
9
Denley, Maria
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
10
Johnson, Olivia
12
Rio Mesa
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
11
Rossi, Alana
11
Calabasas
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
11
Avila, Evelyn
12
Nordhoff
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
13
Arcilla, Stephanie
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
14
Kolbeck, Susanna
11
Villanova Prep
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
15
Camarillo, Jazmin
12
Taft Union
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
16
Jacobs, Maddison
11
Arroyo Grande
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
17
Martin, Katlyn
11
Villanova Prep
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
18
Gibson, Janet
11
Adolfo Camarillo
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
19
Hott, Gabrielle
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
20
Thompson, Aubreyanna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
21
Card, Jordan
12
Burbank
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
22
Carr, Camisha
12
Taft Union
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
23
Graves, Rachel
11
Rio Mesa
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
24
Litada, Leilani
12
Channel Islands
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
25
Ganon, Elia
12
Crescenta Valley
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
26
Salvatierra, Ana
11
Royal
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
26
Langford, Jenna
12
Royal
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
28
Park, Hannah
11
Burbank
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
28
Gutierrez, Stephanie
12
Oxnard
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
30
Jimenez, Jessica
11
Adolfo Camarillo
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
31
Bader, Kelly
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
20-10.00
(6.35m)
1
--
Tron, Katiana
11
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
owusu, crystal
12
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Cabrera, Ruby
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Mcwaid, Brittany
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calderone, Kiana
10
Arroyo Grande
101-08
(30.99m)
1
2
PericoneKapp, Micaela
10
Adolfo Camarillo
92-03
(28.12m)
1
3
Leaupepe, Geralynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
92-00
(28.04m)
1
4
Palma, Jacquelyn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
89-04
(27.23m)
1
5
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Rio Mesa
86-05
(26.34m)
1
6
Razo, Raquel
10
Nordhoff
85-00
(25.91m)
1
7
Mendoza, Jessica
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
84-04
(25.70m)
1
8
Pluim, Lauren
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
84-01
(25.63m)
1
9
Carr, Ashley
10
Taft Union
76-02
(23.22m)
1
10
Fernandez, Brenda
10
Rio Mesa
74-00
(22.56m)
1
11
Ornealas, Georgina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
73-00
(22.25m)
1
12
Benson, Alana
9
Arroyo Grande
71-07
(21.82m)
1
13
Leiva, Celene
10
Royal
68-11
(21.01m)
1
14
Iezza, Allegra
10
La Reina
66-11
(20.40m)
1
15
Roland, Alex
10
La Reina
65-11
(20.09m)
1
16
Rivera, Pam
10
Nordhoff
63-02
(19.25m)
1
17
Arteaga, Diana
10
Rio Mesa
63-01
(19.23m)
1
18
Taal, Sabrina
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
61-07
(18.77m)
1
19
Manzano, Elizabeth
10
Burbank
60-06
(18.44m)
1
20
Norton, Callie
10
Arroyo Grande
56-03
(17.15m)
1
21
Holmes-Ford, Jordan
9
Cabrillo (Lompoc
50-01
(15.27m)
1
22
Guerrero, Lupita
10
Royal
49-03
(15.01m)
1
23
Needham, Jordyn
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
39-00
(11.89m)
1
24
Rayta, Seana
9
Royal
38-04
(11.68m)
1
--
Lockhart, Laura
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Erika
9
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Patino, Paige
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mutt, Denise
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Cabrera, Jacqueline
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Melissa
9
La Reina
ND
(--)
1
--
Dupree, Jeanelle
10
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valsynko, Anna
12
Arroyo Grande
110-05
(33.66m)
1
2
Grier, Keshona
12
Channel Islands
107-05
(32.74m)
1
3
Abarca, Valeria
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
106-07
(32.49m)
1
4
Lugotoff, Jessica
12
Nordhoff
103-07
(31.57m)
1
5
Denley, Maria
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
99-10
(30.43m)
1
6
Roffel, Elena
11
Rio Mesa
96-09
(29.49m)
1
7
Steward, Andisha
11
Channel Islands
94-09
(28.88m)
1
8
Carr, Camisha
12
Taft Union
91-08
(27.94m)
1
9
Ridley, Starr
10
Oxnard
91-06
(27.89m)
1
10
Rossi, Alana
11
Calabasas
88-04
(26.92m)
1
11
Avila, Evelyn
12
Nordhoff
88-03
(26.90m)
1
12
Camarillo, Jazmin
12
Taft Union
87-01
(26.54m)
1
13
Thompson, Aubreyanna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
86-05
(26.34m)
1
14
Card, Jordan
12
Burbank
81-10
(24.94m)
1
15
Arcilla, Stephanie
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
80-05
(24.51m)
1
16
Martin, Katlyn
11
Villanova Prep
78-06
(23.93m)
1
17
Johnson, Olivia
12
Rio Mesa
75-10
(23.11m)
1
18
Jimenez, Jessica
11
Adolfo Camarillo
74-01
(22.58m)
1
18
Jacobs, Maddison
11
Arroyo Grande
74-01
(22.58m)
1
20
Kolbeck, Susanna
11
Villanova Prep
72-01
(21.97m)
1
21
Gutierrez, Stephanie
12
Oxnard
67-10
(20.68m)
1
22
Langford, Jenna
12
Royal
67-02
(20.47m)
1
23
Hott, Gabrielle
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
64-10
(19.76m)
1
24
Salvatierra, Ana
11
Royal
63-11
(19.48m)
1
25
Park, Hannah
11
Burbank
62-05
(19.02m)
1
26
Gibson, Janet
11
Adolfo Camarillo
59-11
(18.26m)
1
27
Litada, Leilani
12
Channel Islands
53-11
(16.43m)
1
28
Bader, Kelly
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
47-09
(14.55m)
1
--
Tron, Katiana
11
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
owusu, crystal
12
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
1
--
Ganon, Elia
12
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Mcwaid, Brittany
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
1
--
Cabrera, Ruby
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luna, Mary
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Finfrock, Taeylr
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
2
Burow, Carlie
9
Royal
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Harmon, Roxy
10
Arroyo Grande
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Selig, McKenzie
9
Rio Mesa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Shadday, Brittney
10
Royal
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Brunk, Alex
9
Newbury Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
McHugh, Kelsey
9
La Reina
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Frazier, Emily
10
Burbank
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
8
Green, Shannon
9
Crescenta Valley
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
9
Sanchez, Elizabeth
9
Burbank
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
12
Alcorace, Emily
10
Crescenta Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
13
Baghdasarian, Preny
10
Burbank
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Anderson, Amy
10
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Crandall, Carly
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Lainfiesta, Rebecca
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Velev, Kalina
10
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Solloa, Angelica
10
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Swangler, Hannah
9
Rio Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Mascarello, Lauren
10
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grooms, Xava
12
Granada Hills
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Lindquist, Kayla
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Black, Jazzelena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Clyne, Mary
11
La Reina
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Wood, Rachel
9
Newbury Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Stolp, Rachel
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Klachko, Allia
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirchberg, Bailey
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Laudeman, Katheryn
11
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
McFarland, Megan
11
Nordhoff
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
2
Tran, Jessica
10
Adolfo Camarillo
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
3
Bole, Natasha
10
Royal
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Katherine
10
Crescenta Valley
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
5
Marucut, Jordin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
5
Krout, Hailey
9
Nordhoff
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
7
Arteaga, Kassandra
10
Arroyo Grande
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
8
Palacios, Amelia
10
Crescenta Valley
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
9
Sanchez, Viviana
10
Arroyo Grande
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
10
Shadday, Brittney
10
Royal
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
10
McCord, Alicia
10
Burbank
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
12
Baldwin, Alaina
10
Newbury Park
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
13
Lopez, Sabrina
9
Newbury Park
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
14
Ellman, Jasmine
10
Burbank
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
15
Lott, Lacey
10
Royal
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
15
Selig, McKenzie
9
Rio Mesa
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
17
Kershner, Alex
9
Crescenta Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
18
Boonkokua, Millie
10
Burbank
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
19
Van Ommeren, Bailey
10
Newbury Park
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
20
Hitchen, Kelsey
10
Arroyo Grande
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
21
Turner, Rachel
10
Villanova Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Hailey
9
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Amy
10
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Ali
9
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
2
Asuncion, Sabrina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
3
Lindquist, Kayla
12
Rio Mesa
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
4
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
5
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
6
Miranda, Rebecka
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
7
Scanlan, Charlotte
10
Royal
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
8
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
9
Tomlinson, Michela
9
Newbury Park
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
10
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
11
White, Laura
11
Crescenta Valley
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
12
Jones, Maple
12
Crescenta Valley
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
13
Brobisky, Autumn
12
Nordhoff
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
14
Sutton-Gray, Amanda
12
Royal
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
15
Armenta, Aubrey
12
Rio Mesa
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
16
Pozos, Angelica
12
Burbank
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
17
Nava, Athena
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
18
Mcwaid, Brittany
10
Newbury Park
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
19
Chavez, Natali
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
20
Abarca, Valeria
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
--
Loque, Kristen
12
Rio Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mendibles, Miranda
12
Nordhoff
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Potter, Allison
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burow, Chloe
11
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Bryanna
12
Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oberg, Madison
11
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barlow, Hannah
11
Burbank
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dempsey, Shannon
12
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Butcher, Florence
11
Villanova Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Sydney
11
Oak Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arteaga, Kassandra
10
Arroyo Grande
29-08.25
(9.05m)
nwi
1
2
Tran, Jessica
10
Adolfo Camarillo
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
3
Lott, Lacey
10
Royal
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
4
Krout, Hailey
9
Nordhoff
28-09.25
(8.77m)
nwi
1
5
Sanchez, Viviana
10
Arroyo Grande
28-08.25
(8.74m)
nwi
1
6
Boonkokua, Millie
10
Burbank
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
7
McCord, Alicia
10
Burbank
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
8
Coffin, Morgan
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
9
Selig, McKenzie
9
Rio Mesa
26-11.25
(8.21m)
nwi
1
10
Iannello, Cassidy
9
Crescenta Valley
26-10.50
(8.19m)
nwi
1
11
Luna, Mary
9
Adolfo Camarillo
26-04.25
(8.03m)
nwi
1
12
Baldwin, Alaina
10
Newbury Park
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
13
Berrera, Yeraldine
10
Taft Union
25-11.50
(7.91m)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Sabrina
9
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Ommeren, Bailey
10
Newbury Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leibman, Lia
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Amy
10
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Katherine
10
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wooff, Hailee
10
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
moscarello, lauren
10
Oaks Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
2
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
3
Miranda, Rebecka
10
Cabrillo (Lompoc
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
4
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
5
Lindquist, Kayla
12
Rio Mesa
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
6
Barlow, Hannah
11
Burbank
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
7
Grooms, Xava
12
Granada Hills
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
8
Culhane, Asha
9
Oaks Christian
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Maple
12
Crescenta Valley
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
10
Sutton-Gray, Amanda
12
Royal
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
11
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
12
White, Laura
11
Crescenta Valley
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
13
Brunk, Andie
11
Newbury Park
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
14
Pozos, Angelica
12
Burbank
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
15
Chavez, Natali
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
26-05.50
(8.06m)
nwi
1
16
De Phillips, Danielle
11
Royal
25-04.00
(7.72m)
nwi
1
17
Mcwaid, Brittany
10
Newbury Park
25-03.00
(7.70m)
nwi
1
--
Klachko, Allia
12
Royal
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vines, Sophie
12
Crescenta Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sawyer, Amber
11
Taft Union
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oberg, Madison
11
Adolfo Camarillo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Townley, Lindsey
12
Oak Park
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault FR/SO
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
knapp, summer
10
Oaks Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Hitchen, Kelsey
10
Arroyo Grande
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
mauna, Marissa
10
Oaks Christian
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
Powell, Makenna
10
Royal
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Harris, Danielle
10
Royal
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
6
Paradise, Avery
9
Nordhoff
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Alex, Akxa
10
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Baghdasarian, Preny
10
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Lainfiesta, Rebecca
10
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Fowler, Kayleanna
9
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Casteel, Kendall
10
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Kim
11
Oaks Christian
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Stark, Madison
12
Oak Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Greenberg, Jaime
11
Palisades Charte
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Packham, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Lee, Ally
12
Oak Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Park, Hannah
11
Burbank
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Bowman, Rachel
12
Royal
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Langford, Jenna
12
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Stirling, Kayla
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Oltmer, Amberly
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
--
Magid, Selina
11
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Haley
11
Taft Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Saxe, Rhiannon
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
31 shares:
Camarillo Classic
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Oak Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Park, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2021
1
2019
5
2018
9
2017
6
2016
5
2015
64
14
2014
101
19
2013
75
20
1
2012
35
25
2011
108
12
2010
26
13
2009
14
6
2008
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!